50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 6 Novembre 2021 - 18h47) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:34.47 | +0.67 | 1126 pts | |||
2. | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:35.00 | +0.72 | 1098 pts | |||
3. | VANMEENEN Laura | 2005 | BEL | ISWIM | 00:35.25 | +0.78 | 1085 pts | |||
4. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.44 | +0.67 | 1075 pts | |||
4. | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:35.44 | +0.76 | 1075 pts | |||
6. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.46 | +0.71 | 1074 pts | |||
7. | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:35.56 | 1069 pts | ||||
8. | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:36.21 | +0.72 | 1035 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - 1/2 Finales (Samedi 6 Novembre 2021 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:33.26 | +0.67 | 1191 pts | QFA | ||
2 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:35.18 | +0.73 | 1089 pts | QFA | ||
3 | VANMEENEN Laura | 2005 | BEL | ISWIM | 00:35.39 | +0.78 | 1078 pts | QFA | ||
4 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.46 | +0.69 | 1074 pts | QFA | ||
5 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.62 | +0.67 | 1066 pts | QFA | ||
6 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:35.66 | +0.77 | 1064 pts | QFA | ||
7 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.72 | +0.75 | 1060 pts | QFA | ||
8 | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:36.04 | +0.81 | 1044 pts | QFA | ||
9 | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.05 | +0.71 | 1043 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
10 | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:36.06 | +0.66 | 1043 pts | |||
11 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:36.12 | +0.67 | 1040 pts | |||
12 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:36.39 | +0.61 | 1026 pts | |||
13 | FICHAUX Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.40 | +0.68 | 1026 pts | |||
14 | CERRI Amaryllis | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.57 | +0.55 | 1017 pts | |||
15 | MATON Lucie | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:36.71 | +0.61 | 1010 pts | |||
16 | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:37.00 | +0.41 | 995 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 6 Novembre 2021 - 10h58) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:33.47 | +0.68 | 1180 pts | q2 | ||
2. | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:34.69 | +0.71 | 1114 pts | q1 | ||
3. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.40 | +0.70 | 1077 pts | q2 | ||
4. | VANMEENEN Laura | 2005 | BEL | ISWIM | 00:35.41 | +0.78 | 1077 pts | q1 | ||
5. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.53 | +0.69 | 1070 pts | q2 | ||
6. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:35.58 | +0.63 | 1068 pts | q1 | ||
7. | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.68 | +0.73 | 1063 pts | q2 | ||
8. | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:35.76 | +0.67 | 1058 pts | q1 | ||
9. | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:35.82 | +0.76 | 1055 pts | q2 | ||
10. | FICHAUX Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.86 | +0.70 | 1053 pts | q1 | ||
11. | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:36.01 | +0.79 | 1046 pts | q2 | ||
12. | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.15 | +0.72 | 1038 pts | q1 | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
13. | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:36.32 | +0.66 | 1030 pts | q2 | ||
14. | CERRI Amaryllis | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.50 | +0.54 | 1021 pts | q1 | ||
15. | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.51 | +0.71 | 1020 pts | q2 | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
16. | MATON Lucie | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:36.77 | +0.74 | 1007 pts | q1 | ||
17. | BRAL Lucile | 2005 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:36.81 | +0.75 | 1005 pts | |||
18. | LEROY Camille | 2007 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:36.91 | +0.45 | 1000 pts | |||
19. | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:37.06 | +0.70 | 992 pts | |||
20. | SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.53 | +0.71 | 969 pts | |||
21. | PASTRE Ornella | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.65 | 963 pts | ||||
22. | CARLONE Serena | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.66 | 963 pts | ||||
23. | MAINGAUD Lina-Lila | 2007 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:37.83 | +0.60 | 954 pts | |||
24. | BEAUCHART Angelina | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:37.84 | +0.70 | 954 pts | |||
25. | VANMEENEN Sara | 2005 | BEL | ISWIM | 00:37.88 | +0.80 | 952 pts | |||
26. | DUBOIS Clemence | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:38.17 | +0.73 | 938 pts | |||
27. | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.24 | +0.74 | 934 pts | |||
28. | LECLERC Sarah | 2007 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:38.44 | +0.74 | 925 pts | |||
29. | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:38.46 | +0.74 | 924 pts | |||
30. | CARNEL Julie | 2006 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.74 | +0.75 | 910 pts | |||
30. | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:38.74 | +0.64 | 910 pts | |||
32. | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:38.83 | +0.65 | 906 pts | |||
33. | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.93 | +0.78 | 901 pts | |||
34. | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:39.18 | +0.77 | 889 pts | |||
35. | LE BOULC'H Léa | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:39.26 | +0.76 | 886 pts | |||
36. | BARBIER Lou | 2006 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:39.54 | +0.73 | 872 pts | |||
37. | LEVASSOR Idalie | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:39.60 | +0.73 | 870 pts | |||
38. | CAPPE Laly | 2006 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:39.62 | +0.71 | 869 pts | |||
39. | SABOURIN Clémence | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:40.05 | +0.70 | 849 pts | |||
40. | JOUAN Marine | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:40.36 | +0.62 | 834 pts | |||
41. | ELACHACHI Imane | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:40.49 | +0.80 | 828 pts | |||
42. | BARDEL Zélie | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:40.64 | +0.68 | 822 pts | |||
43. | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:40.96 | +0.66 | 807 pts | |||
44. | LEMAIRE Lena | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:41.27 | +0.64 | 793 pts | |||
45. | VERHOEVEN Justine | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:41.57 | +0.75 | 780 pts | |||
46. | CORNUEL Eline | 2006 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:42.36 | 745 pts | ||||
47. | SOETENS Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:42.51 | +0.62 | 739 pts | |||
48. | DUPONT Sarah | 2005 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:42.93 | +0.78 | 721 pts | |||
49. | DEMANGHON Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:43.26 | +0.75 | 707 pts | |||
50. | THIBAULT Camille | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:43.75 | +0.80 | 686 pts | |||
51. | THIBAUT Justine | 2006 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:43.82 | +0.72 | 683 pts | |||
52. | DIAS Zoé | 2003 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:43.88 | +0.74 | 681 pts | |||
53. | CAROULLE Romane | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:44.26 | 665 pts | ||||
54. | SELLES Océane | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:44.39 | +0.66 | 660 pts | |||
55. | NORMAND Emilie | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:44.48 | +0.71 | 656 pts | |||
56. | FOURE Romane | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:45.33 | 622 pts | ||||
57. | KUREZ Maelys | 2007 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:45.40 | +0.84 | 620 pts | |||
58. | DEBAQUE Elise | 2004 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:45.68 | +0.77 | 609 pts | |||
59. | LEMAIRE Maurine | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:45.90 | +0.69 | 600 pts | |||
60. | TAHON Candice | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:46.07 | +0.78 | 593 pts | |||
61. | DEFFAR Siem | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:46.39 | +0.58 | 581 pts | |||
62. | SANCTORUM Clemence | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:46.69 | +0.92 | 570 pts | |||
63. | SERVAJEAN Lisa | 2007 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:48.17 | +0.62 | 515 pts | |||
64. | BOITEL Flore | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:49.01 | 485 pts | ||||
65. | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie | 2007 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:49.42 | +0.86 | 471 pts | |||
66. | WONG TJOUN WING Lorina | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:52.06 | +0.80 | 385 pts | |||
67. | DELERUE Naelle | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:52.11 | +0.81 | 383 pts | |||
68. | ROSIAUX Yéléna | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:52.69 | +0.96 | 365 pts | |||
69. | DRUDI Naomie | 2007 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:55.38 | +0.91 | 288 pts | |||
--- | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEROY-BATTEUR Jade | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PARISOT Léa | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | DSQ |
--- |