50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 - 10h10) | ||||||||||
1. | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:27.14 | 1077 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
2. | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:27.88 | 1029 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
3. | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.78 | 973 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
4. | SIMONNEAU Celestin | 2005 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:28.79 | 972 pts | ||||
5. | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:28.99 | 960 pts | ||||
6. | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | MAD | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:29.68 | 918 pts | ||||
7. | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:29.84 | 908 pts | ||||
8. | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:30.31 | 880 pts | ||||
9. | DERIEUX Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:30.87 | 847 pts | ||||
10. | MAZALEYRAT Axel | 2005 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:30.97 | 841 pts | ||||
11. | JUGE Enzo | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:31.78 | 795 pts | ||||
12. | COULAS Raphael | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.49 | 756 pts | ||||
13. | LECLAIR Jaouen | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:32.80 | 739 pts | ||||
14. | MAZEAUD-FUMET Lucas | 2008 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:32.93 | 732 pts | ||||
15. | VALET Valentin | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:33.51 | 701 pts | ||||
16. | MATEJKA Evan | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:33.61 | 696 pts | ||||
17. | MILLA Joan | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:33.89 | 681 pts | ||||
18. | DROUVIN Sacha | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.05 | 673 pts | ||||
19. | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.36 | 657 pts | ||||
20. | VIALATOU Hugo | 2005 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:35.11 | 619 pts | ||||
21. | OREAL Mathieu | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:35.57 | 597 pts | ||||
22. | VIDAL Noé | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:37.21 | 520 pts | ||||
23. | DELPEYROUX Ruben | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:38.97 | 443 pts | ||||
24. | BELLIER Matthew | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:42.58 | 305 pts | ||||
25. | AUDRERIE Floran | 2010 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:48.08 | 144 pts | ||||
26. | BOUCHAREL Endy | 2013 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:50.49 | 92 pts | ||||
--- | AUBREE Pierrick | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAUGA Armand | 2008 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |