50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 17 October 2021 - 10h28) | ||||||||||
1. | TOURNAY Sarah | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.42 | 1058 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | BENBAKKAR Sherine | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.83 | 963 pts | ||||
3. | MARTIN Lison | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:30.01 | 951 pts | ||||
4. | DIMITRI Lise | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:30.03 | 950 pts | ||||
5. | FAGES Elsa | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:30.32 | 931 pts | ||||
6. | PASCAL Elise | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:30.73 | 905 pts | ||||
7. | RAULT Anais | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.17 | 877 pts | ||||
8. | BARSANTI Juliana | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.81 | 838 pts | ||||
9. | LARRIEULE Maïa | 2009 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:31.92 | 831 pts | ||||
10. | ALL TAMBA Roxane | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.99 | 827 pts | ||||
11. | BOHN Clea | 2008 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:32.40 | 802 pts | ||||
12. | ARNE Solene | 2008 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:33.06 | 763 pts | ||||
13. | JAILLET Chloé | 2009 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:33.11 | 760 pts | ||||
14. | CALMELS Charline | 2009 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:33.14 | 758 pts | ||||
15. | SEGGIE Annabel Dilara | 2009 | GBR | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.30 | 749 pts | ||||
16. | SALVATORI Martina | 2010 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.73 | 724 pts | ||||
17. | MASSOU Alexia | 2010 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.21 | 697 pts | ||||
18. | TISSIER Teha | 2010 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.36 | 689 pts | ||||
19. | SROUJI Sophie | 2008 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:34.79 | 665 pts | ||||
20. | ASKRI Myriam-Dahlia | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:34.87 | 661 pts | ||||
21. | BENTAJAR Malake | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:34.97 | 656 pts | ||||
22. | AYBALEN Prune | 2008 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:35.14 | 646 pts | ||||
23. | HENNERESSE Capucine | 2009 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:35.37 | 634 pts | ||||
24. | BARBOSA Antonella | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.43 | 631 pts | ||||
25. | PARACHE Oriana | 2009 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:35.93 | 605 pts | ||||
26. | CHAUVETON LU Elody | 2009 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:36.21 | 590 pts | ||||
27. | WANG Eloise | 2009 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:36.27 | 587 pts | ||||
28. | MAGNAVAL Violette | 2008 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:36.28 | 587 pts | ||||
29. | RONOT Typhen | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.91 | 555 pts | ||||
30. | WIRSEN ROMERO Linnéa | 2010 | SWE | CN POISSY | 00:37.39 | 531 pts | ||||
31. | SNEP Ava-Rebeca | 2010 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.40 | 531 pts | ||||
32. | ASSADI Viana | 2009 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:37.45 | 528 pts | ||||
33. | HERVELEU Léna | 2010 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:37.92 | 506 pts | ||||
34. | STREK-DEPLECHIN Clara | 2009 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:38.08 | 498 pts | ||||
35. | ENJOLRAS Sarah | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:38.43 | 482 pts | ||||
36. | ALFONSI Marie | 2009 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:39.56 | 431 pts | ||||
37. | FOISSY DUCHESNE Vilianna | 2010 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:40.07 | 409 pts | ||||
38. | RYAN Nellie | 2010 | IRL | CN POISSY | 00:40.50 | 391 pts | ||||
39. | TRABELSI Nermine | 2010 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:42.08 | 327 pts | ||||
40. | POULET Anaïs | 2010 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:42.56 | 309 pts | ||||
41. | CHARPENTIER Chloe | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:44.00 | 258 pts | ||||
42. | MILLET Angèle | 2010 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:44.58 | 239 pts | ||||
43. | MARY Anaïs | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:49.72 | 100 pts | ||||
44. | BOUHAJEB Laïna | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:51.00 | 75 pts | ||||
45. | VALLS PUJOL Marina | 2010 | ESP | CN POISSY | 00:51.17 | 72 pts |