50 Dos Dames - Finale A Jeunes 3 : 13 ans (Mercredi 22 Décembre 2021 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | LOURADOUR Anaïs | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.33 | 1113 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | BURNET Romane | 2008 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.90 | 1082 pts | ||||
3. | SIMON Gabriela | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.17 | 1068 pts | ||||
4. | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:32.30 | 1061 pts | ||||
5. | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | FRA | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | 00:32.42 | 1055 pts | ||||
6. | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:32.52 | 1049 pts | ||||
7. | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:32.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
7. | JAQUEROD Lilou | 2008 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Jeunes 1 & 2 : 11-12 ans (Mercredi 22 Décembre 2021 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | VINCESLAS Delphine | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:33.00 | 1024 pts | ||||
2. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:33.07 | 1020 pts | ||||
2. | BESSARD Melina | 2009 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:33.07 | 1020 pts | ||||
4. | PAQUET Manon | 2009 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:33.15 | 1016 pts | ||||
5. | VIDEAU Déotille | 2009 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:33.29 | 1009 pts | ||||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
6. | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:33.34 | 1006 pts | ||||
7. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.35 | 1006 pts | ||||
8. | CIRON VIDIL Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.44 | 1001 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Jeunes 3 : 13 ans (Mercredi 22 Décembre 2021 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | CALECKI Emma | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:32.73 | 1038 pts | ||||
2. | DUPUPED Lou-Anne | 2008 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.84 | 1032 pts | ||||
3. | THOMAS Saphir | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:33.10 | 1019 pts | ||||
4. | SERRA Carla | 2008 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.16 | 1016 pts | ||||
5. | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:33.48 | 999 pts | ||||
6. | GUION ROIRO Kahaia | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:33.57 | 994 pts | ||||
7. | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.69 | 988 pts | ||||
8. | GRANGEON Lucille | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.06 | 969 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Jeunes 1 & 2 : 11-12 ans (Mercredi 22 Décembre 2021 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUKARZ Chiara | 2009 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:34.03 | 971 pts | ||||
2. | BONNARD Heimaruiti | 2009 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:34.35 | 954 pts | ||||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
3. | SOROMAN Malia | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:34.39 | 952 pts | ||||
4. | LECARPENTIER Lalie | 2009 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:34.60 | 942 pts | ||||
5. | HOAREAU Sarah | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.70 | 937 pts | ||||
6. | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.71 | 936 pts | ||||
7. | GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.79 | 932 pts | ||||
8. | BOURNE Raiyani | 2009 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:34.98 | 923 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Mercredi 22 Décembre 2021 - 08h55) | ||||||||||
1. | LOURADOUR Anaïs | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.98 | 1078 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:32.17 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BURNET Romane | 2008 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.26 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:32.30 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SIMON Gabriela | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.36 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | FRA | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | 00:32.59 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:32.80 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CIRON VIDIL Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.82 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
9. | JAQUEROD Lilou | 2008 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.84 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
10. | CALECKI Emma | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:33.13 | 1017 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SERRA Carla | 2008 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.21 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
12. | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.23 | 1012 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:33.30 | 1008 pts | QFA | MPF11 | ||
14. | DUPUPED Lou-Anne | 2008 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.32 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
15. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:33.37 | 1005 pts | QFA | |||
16. | THOMAS Saphir | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:33.41 | 1002 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GRANGEON Lucille | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.41 | 1002 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
18. | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:33.43 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
19. | GUION ROIRO Kahaia | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:33.44 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
20. | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:33.46 | 1000 pts | ||||
21. | OUERRAT Thanâ | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:33.47 | 999 pts | ||||
22. | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.49 | 998 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
23. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:33.62 | 992 pts | ||||
24. | LOAËC Clémence | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.63 | 991 pts | ||||
25. | DARRIGADE Mila | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.65 | 990 pts | ||||
26. | RAY Lea | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:33.66 | 990 pts | ||||
27. | DEBERTRAND Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.68 | 988 pts | ||||
28. | PAQUET Manon | 2009 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:33.70 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
29. | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:33.75 | 985 pts | ||||
29. | KLINK Manon | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:33.75 | 985 pts | ||||
31. | JULIAN Philippine | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:33.80 | 982 pts | ||||
32. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.81 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
33. | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:33.90 | 977 pts | ||||
34. | VIDEAU Déotille | 2009 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:33.91 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
35. | BLANC Tiffen | 2008 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.93 | 976 pts | ||||
36. | BESSARD Melina | 2009 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:33.96 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
37. | BERING Jade | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:34.03 | 971 pts | ||||
37. | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.03 | 971 pts | ||||
39. | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.04 | 970 pts | ||||
40. | TAUMIHAU-GATIEN Vaihau | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:34.05 | 970 pts | ||||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
40. | VINCESLAS Delphine | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:34.05 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
42. | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:34.06 | 969 pts | ||||
43. | CARRILLO Thais | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.11 | 966 pts | ||||
44. | BONET Emma | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.13 | 965 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
45. | BOURNE Raiyani | 2009 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:34.16 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
46. | GACHET Lucie | 2008 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:34.20 | 962 pts | ||||
47. | BRUKARZ Chiara | 2009 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:34.21 | 961 pts | QFB | |||
48. | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:34.28 | 958 pts | ||||
48. | BENBAKKAR Sherine | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.28 | 958 pts | ||||
50. | LECARPENTIER Lalie | 2009 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:34.33 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
51. | DIDIER Leylou | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:34.39 | 952 pts | ||||
52. | CABIOCH Leonie | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:34.41 | 951 pts | ||||
53. | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.42 | 951 pts | ||||
54. | HOAREAU Sarah | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.48 | 948 pts | QFB | MPF11 | ||
55. | NGUYEN Océane | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.50 | 947 pts | ||||
56. | CHAUSSADE Louane | 2008 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:34.51 | 946 pts | ||||
57. | BERNHARDT Léonie | 2008 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.54 | 945 pts | ||||
58. | BONNARD Heimaruiti | 2009 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:34.62 | 941 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
59. | SOROMAN Malia | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:34.68 | 938 pts | QFB | |||
60. | COLINCHARD Sarah | 2008 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:34.71 | 936 pts | ||||
61. | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.73 | 935 pts | ||||
61. | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.73 | 935 pts | QFB | |||
63. | TANGUY Yuna | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:34.76 | 934 pts | ||||
64. | DANIAUD Nora | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:34.97 | 923 pts | ||||
64. | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.97 | 923 pts | ||||
66. | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.98 | 923 pts | ||||
66. | GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.98 | 923 pts | QFB | |||
66. | DAISE Elsa | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.98 | 923 pts | ||||
66. | CROSNIER Anais | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.98 | 923 pts | ||||
70. | BIZE Eva | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:35.12 | 916 pts | ||||
71. | LELONG Lola | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.14 | 915 pts | ||||
72. | GAUTIER Alwena | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:35.16 | 914 pts | ||||
72. | HERNANDEZ Margot | 2008 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:35.16 | 914 pts | ||||
74. | POLETTI Maria-Francesca | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:35.25 | 909 pts | ||||
75. | ARCHAMBAULT Océane | 2009 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:35.30 | 907 pts | ||||
76. | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.44 | 900 pts | ||||
77. | FORTIER Bérénice | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.64 | 890 pts | ||||
78. | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:35.67 | 889 pts | ||||
79. | EUGENE Anne-Laure | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:35.69 | 888 pts | ||||
80. | MALINGE Jade | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.71 | 887 pts | ||||
81. | GRONDIN Julia-Maëly | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:35.77 | 884 pts | ||||
82. | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:35.84 | 880 pts | ||||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
83. | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:35.91 | 877 pts | ||||
84. | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.95 | 875 pts | ||||
84. | HENNEQUIN Juliette | 2009 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:35.95 | 875 pts | ||||
86. | VENTURA Vanessa | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:36.06 | 870 pts | ||||
87. | TERREE Aurore | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:36.17 | 864 pts | ||||
88. | MATTEL Louisa | 2009 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:36.26 | 860 pts | ||||
89. | BARDEUR Agnes-Emilie | 2008 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 00:36.50 | 848 pts | ||||
90. | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:36.58 | 845 pts | ||||
91. | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.59 | 844 pts | ||||
92. | GHEZAL Emilie | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.75 | 836 pts | ||||
93. | STRADY Clementine | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.77 | 836 pts | ||||
94. | ZANIN Mary | 2008 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:36.92 | 828 pts | ||||
95. | SCHEER Anaëlle | 2010 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:37.02 | 824 pts | ||||
96. | DELSART Ambre | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.09 | 820 pts | ||||
97. | LECHEVALIER Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:37.28 | 812 pts | ||||
98. | FONS Eléonore | 2009 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:37.37 | 807 pts | ||||
99. | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:37.64 | 795 pts | ||||
100. | BEN-HENIA Norhene | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:38.38 | 761 pts | ||||
101. | MASSON Cassie | 2010 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:39.67 | 704 pts | ||||
102. | BOULOUKBACHI Celia | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:40.99 | 647 pts |