50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 5 Décembre 2021 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.62 | 1111 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
2. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:26.68 | 1107 pts | ||||
3. | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:26.91 | 1092 pts | ||||
4. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:27.08 | 1081 pts | ||||
5. | LAGADEC Matis | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.32 | 1065 pts | ||||
6. | CHRISTIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.84 | 1032 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 5 Décembre 2021 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.84 | 1097 pts | ||||
2. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.59 | 1048 pts | ||||
3. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.85 | 1031 pts | ||||
4. | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
5. | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.96 | 1024 pts | ||||
6. | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.29 | 941 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C 16 ans et moins : 12-16 ans (Dimanche 5 Décembre 2021 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GOFF Eden | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.90 | 1028 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
2. | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:27.96 | 1024 pts | ||||
3. | BLONDEAUX Maël | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.55 | 987 pts | ||||
3. | KUCHARSKI Celio | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:28.55 | 987 pts | ||||
5. | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.10 | 953 pts | ||||
6. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.82 | 909 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 5 Décembre 2021 - 10h19) | ||||||||||
1. | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.56 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
2. | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:26.73 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.83 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:26.88 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:27.06 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LAGADEC Matis | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.10 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CHRISTIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.35 | 1063 pts | QFB | |||
8. | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.53 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
9. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.61 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
10. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.74 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.76 | 1037 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.76 | 1037 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | QFC | |||
14. | OLERON Florian | 2004 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:27.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
15. | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | QFC | |||
16. | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:28.05 | 1018 pts | ||||
17. | LE GOFF Eden | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.07 | 1017 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
18. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.12 | 1014 pts | ||||
19. | GROT Maëlan | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:28.17 | 1011 pts | QFC | |||
20. | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | ||||
21. | BLONDEAUX Maël | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.43 | 994 pts | QFC | |||
22. | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.46 | 993 pts | ||||
23. | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:28.53 | 988 pts | QFC | |||
24. | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.54 | 988 pts | ||||
25. | KUCHARSKI Celio | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:28.62 | 983 pts | ||||
26. | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:28.84 | 969 pts | ||||
27. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.02 | 958 pts | ||||
28. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.05 | 956 pts | ||||
29. | SIMON Nathan | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:29.06 | 955 pts | ||||
30. | GOUELO Romain | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.19 | 947 pts | ||||
31. | GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.20 | 947 pts | ||||
32. | INIZAN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:29.22 | 945 pts | ||||
33. | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:29.27 | 942 pts | ||||
34. | LE GALL Jean | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.28 | 942 pts | ||||
35. | KERAUDRAN Leny | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:29.29 | 941 pts | ||||
36. | LE POTTIER Kévin | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.41 | 934 pts | ||||
37. | RAYMOND Pierre-Yves | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.44 | 932 pts | ||||
38. | RIGAUD Aristide | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.47 | 930 pts | ||||
39. | HABASQUE Johan | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:29.62 | 921 pts | ||||
40. | JACQUET Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:29.66 | 919 pts | ||||
41. | FOUERE Alexis | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:29.84 | 908 pts | ||||
42. | CORRE Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.02 | 897 pts | ||||
43. | GUERNION Maxence | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.21 | 886 pts | ||||
43. | BERTAUX Sony | 2005 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.21 | 886 pts | ||||
45. | TURPIN Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.63 | 861 pts | ||||
46. | AMIEL Antoine | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.89 | 846 pts | ||||
47. | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.12 | 833 pts | ||||
48. | ROUILLÉ Elouan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.41 | 816 pts | ||||
49. | DREAN Elouan | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.76 | 796 pts | ||||
50. | TURPIN Adrien | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:31.77 | 796 pts | ||||
51. | GAUTIER Lomig | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:31.99 | 784 pts | ||||
51. | COQUIL Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:31.99 | 784 pts | ||||
53. | TAUNAY Matisse | 2006 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:32.18 | 773 pts | ||||
54. | RIO Hugo | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.31 | 766 pts | ||||
55. | LEGAUD Simon | 2006 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.45 | 758 pts | ||||
56. | BELLANGER Alexis | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:33.21 | 717 pts | ||||
57. | BOUILLARD Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:33.49 | 702 pts | ||||
58. | JACQUELIN Arnaud | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:33.90 | 681 pts |