50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 5 Décembre 2021 - 17h58) | ||||||||||
1. | ROLET Loris | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:24.42 | +0.70 | 1143 pts | |||
2. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.90 | +0.66 | 1110 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.93 | +0.65 | 1108 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
4. | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.23 | +0.59 | 1087 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
5. | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.29 | +0.61 | 1083 pts | |||
6. | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.60 | +0.58 | 1062 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
7. | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.66 | +0.66 | 1058 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
8. | ROLET Adan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.84 | +0.63 | 1046 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 5 Décembre 2021 - 17h56) | ||||||||||
1. | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:25.67 | +0.66 | 1057 pts | |||
2. | CUENIN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:25.86 | +0.63 | 1044 pts | |||
3. | QUERLIN-ORILLARD Tristan | 2006 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:25.93 | +0.72 | 1040 pts | |||
4. | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.01 | +0.59 | 1034 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
4. | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:26.01 | +0.62 | 1034 pts | |||
6. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:26.08 | +0.63 | 1030 pts | |||
7. | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.23 | +0.65 | 1020 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
8. | LAMBERT Marius | 2004 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:26.51 | +0.66 | 1001 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 5 Décembre 2021 - 17h54) | ||||||||||
1. | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.70 | +0.70 | 989 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
2. | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.29 | +0.60 | 951 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | GOUSSEAU Quentin | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:27.42 | +0.63 | 942 pts | |||
4. | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.54 | +0.72 | 935 pts | |||
5. | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.99 | +0.68 | 906 pts | |||
6. | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.00 | +0.76 | 906 pts | |||
7. | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:28.01 | +0.62 | 905 pts | |||
8. | LIOTIER Aaron | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.50 | +0.76 | 875 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 5 Décembre 2021 - 11h32) | ||||||||||
1. | ROLET Loris | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:24.49 | +0.68 | 1138 pts | QFA | ||
2. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.98 | +0.66 | 1104 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.07 | +0.60 | 1098 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
4. | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.25 | +0.68 | 1086 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
5. | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.30 | +0.61 | 1082 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
6. | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.39 | +0.64 | 1076 pts | QFA | ||
7. | ROLET Adan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.55 | +0.64 | 1065 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.60 | +0.64 | 1062 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
9. | CUENIN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:25.72 | +0.65 | 1054 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.80 | +0.58 | 1048 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
11. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:25.81 | +0.63 | 1048 pts | QFB | ||
12. | QUERLIN-ORILLARD Tristan | 2006 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:25.87 | +0.68 | 1044 pts | QFB | ||
13. | LAMBERT Marius | 2004 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:25.89 | +0.70 | 1042 pts | QFB | ||
14. | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:25.94 | +0.67 | 1039 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.12 | +0.62 | 1027 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
16. | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:26.14 | +0.62 | 1026 pts | QFB | ||
17. | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.17 | +0.67 | 1024 pts | |||
18. | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:26.18 | +0.68 | 1023 pts | |||
18. | BAYRAT Aksel | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.18 | +0.72 | 1023 pts | |||
20. | LAMOUTI-BOUSSEDOUR Fahim | 2004 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:26.24 | +0.74 | 1019 pts | |||
21. | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:26.25 | +0.79 | 1018 pts | |||
22. | ALLANO Rémy | 2001 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:26.26 | +0.75 | 1018 pts | |||
23. | POSTAL Adrien | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:26.40 | +0.80 | 1008 pts | |||
24. | AUBRY Lenny | 2005 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:26.46 | +0.72 | 1005 pts | |||
25. | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:26.47 | +0.67 | 1004 pts | |||
26. | CHAUSSE Adrian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.50 | +0.69 | 1002 pts | |||
27. | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.53 | +0.62 | 1000 pts | |||
28. | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:26.61 | +0.64 | 995 pts | |||
29. | BOVAY Théo | 2005 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:26.67 | +0.67 | 991 pts | |||
29. | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.67 | +0.69 | 991 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
31. | DROIN Erwann | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.75 | +0.70 | 986 pts | |||
32. | GRIFFITHS Gwilym | 2005 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:26.76 | +0.65 | 985 pts | |||
33. | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:26.85 | +0.67 | 979 pts | |||
34. | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.87 | +0.67 | 978 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
35. | RAPEBACH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:26.88 | +0.58 | 977 pts | |||
36. | POSTAL Pierre | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:26.91 | +0.72 | 975 pts | |||
37. | METEYER Clovis | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:26.92 | +0.68 | 974 pts | |||
38. | ANTOINE Oscar | 2004 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:26.98 | +0.77 | 971 pts | |||
38. | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:26.98 | +0.73 | 971 pts | |||
40. | LORRAIN Eliot | 2003 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:27.00 | +0.61 | 969 pts | |||
40. | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:27.00 | +0.65 | 969 pts | |||
42. | MOUHIB Yahya | 2002 | MAR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.03 | +0.67 | 967 pts | |||
43. | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:27.13 | +0.64 | 961 pts | |||
44. | BRUZZO Axel | 2006 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:27.16 | +0.66 | 959 pts | |||
45. | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.20 | +0.58 | 956 pts | |||
46. | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:27.21 | +0.68 | 956 pts | |||
47. | ARNOULD Mathis | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:27.22 | +0.69 | 955 pts | |||
48. | MOLLET Maxime | 2003 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:27.23 | +0.68 | 955 pts | |||
49. | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:27.29 | +0.67 | 951 pts | |||
50. | VEYRAT Dylan | 2004 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:27.33 | +0.73 | 948 pts | |||
50. | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:27.33 | +0.69 | 948 pts | |||
52. | SOLTANE Adel | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:27.35 | +0.77 | 947 pts | |||
53. | GIRERD Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.37 | +0.66 | 946 pts | |||
54. | CORDONNIER Timothé | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:27.38 | +0.66 | 945 pts | |||
54. | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.38 | +0.63 | 945 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
56. | CHAUVIN Titouan | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.39 | +0.73 | 944 pts | |||
57. | FORTIER Guillaume | 2002 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.47 | +0.67 | 939 pts | |||
57. | GOUSSEAU Quentin | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:27.47 | +0.63 | 939 pts | QFC | ||
59. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.51 | +0.66 | 937 pts | |||
59. | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:27.51 | +0.68 | 937 pts | |||
61. | CHARLES Melvin | 2004 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:27.53 | +0.79 | 935 pts | |||
62. | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:27.59 | +0.62 | 932 pts | |||
63. | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:27.64 | +0.68 | 928 pts | |||
64. | ANDREOLI Luca | 2005 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:27.65 | +0.73 | 928 pts | |||
65. | SERIN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.78 | +0.69 | 920 pts | |||
66. | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.87 | +0.70 | 914 pts | QFC | ||
67. | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:27.88 | +0.64 | 913 pts | QFC | ||
68. | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:27.91 | +0.67 | 911 pts | |||
69. | SCHMITT Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.94 | +0.66 | 910 pts | |||
70. | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.16 | +0.71 | 896 pts | QFC | ||
71. | LIOTIER Aaron | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.18 | +0.80 | 895 pts | QFC | ||
72. | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.22 | +0.67 | 892 pts | QFC | ||
73. | CONVERSAT Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.26 | +0.84 | 890 pts | |||
74. | ROUX Maël | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:28.31 | +0.69 | 887 pts | |||
75. | GIRAND Enzo | 2006 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:28.35 | +0.67 | 884 pts | |||
76. | PUYRAIMOND Natan | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:28.49 | +0.95 | 875 pts | |||
77. | BELLION EDESE Killian | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:28.50 | +0.73 | 875 pts | |||
78. | GRACZYK Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:28.52 | +0.64 | 874 pts | |||
79. | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.56 | +0.68 | 871 pts | |||
80. | PETREMENT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:28.57 | +0.72 | 871 pts | |||
81. | MARTIN Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:28.72 | +0.64 | 861 pts | |||
82. | TRONTIN Philippe | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:28.75 | +0.68 | 860 pts | |||
83. | GUILLAUME Enzo | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:28.79 | +0.58 | 857 pts | |||
84. | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.88 | +0.69 | 852 pts | |||
85. | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | GBR | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.93 | +0.65 | 849 pts | |||
86. | MADMOUNE Camil | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:28.96 | +0.71 | 847 pts | |||
87. | MEFTAH Loris | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.13 | +0.62 | 837 pts | |||
87. | BARBOSA DA COSTA Sacha | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:29.13 | +0.71 | 837 pts | |||
89. | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.14 | +0.66 | 836 pts | |||
90. | ORTEGA Evan | 2005 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:29.16 | +0.60 | 835 pts | |||
90. | BIERRY Nathael | 2006 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:29.16 | +0.74 | 835 pts | |||
92. | MONTALBANO Tony | 2007 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:29.22 | +0.74 | 831 pts | |||
93. | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:29.23 | +0.72 | 831 pts | |||
94. | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.32 | +0.66 | 825 pts | |||
95. | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:29.33 | 825 pts | ||||
95. | DEFONTAINE Malo | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:29.33 | +0.61 | 825 pts | |||
97. | VAUTRIN Lilian | 2007 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:29.35 | +0.72 | 823 pts | |||
98. | TAHAROUNT Lany | 2007 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:29.42 | +0.83 | 819 pts | |||
99. | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.43 | +0.70 | 819 pts | |||
100. | OGIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:29.44 | +0.65 | 818 pts | |||
101. | PERRIER Tom | 2008 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:29.53 | +0.63 | 813 pts | |||
102. | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.61 | +0.58 | 808 pts | |||
103. | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.83 | +0.75 | 795 pts | |||
104. | WENGER Lucas | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:29.86 | +0.80 | 793 pts | |||
105. | BOUCHY Noa | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.93 | +0.63 | 789 pts | |||
106. | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | ROU | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.98 | +0.78 | 786 pts | |||
107. | TSCHENN Clément | 2007 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:30.14 | +0.70 | 777 pts | |||
108. | BERNOLLIN Sidoine | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:30.27 | +0.65 | 770 pts | |||
109. | BOUAIN Wassim | 2008 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:30.30 | +0.78 | 768 pts | |||
110. | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.42 | +0.64 | 761 pts | |||
111. | PSIUCH Loan | 2008 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:30.44 | +0.66 | 760 pts | |||
112. | MASSOTTE Louis | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.49 | +0.65 | 757 pts | |||
113. | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:30.60 | +0.74 | 751 pts | |||
114. | NICOLAS Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CN DE VALENTIGNEY | 00:30.64 | +0.81 | 748 pts | |||
115. | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:30.72 | +0.70 | 744 pts | |||
116. | BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.74 | +0.66 | 743 pts | |||
117. | CINI Theo | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.93 | +0.70 | 732 pts | |||
118. | MENANTEAU Axel | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:30.98 | +0.67 | 729 pts | |||
119. | BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.21 | +0.79 | 716 pts | |||
120. | SERFATY-BLONDEEL Hugues | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:31.24 | +0.69 | 715 pts | |||
121. | GIRERD Hugo | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.29 | +0.65 | 712 pts | |||
122. | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.35 | +0.70 | 709 pts | |||
123. | GREMEAUX Gaspard | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.36 | +0.72 | 708 pts | |||
123. | RAILLARD Justin | 2008 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:31.36 | +0.81 | 708 pts | |||
125. | BENSAFIA Naell | 2008 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:31.42 | +0.74 | 705 pts | |||
126. | GRILLOT Natan | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.44 | +0.82 | 704 pts | |||
127. | SENTER Esteban | 2008 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:31.47 | +0.68 | 702 pts | |||
128. | VRAC-CLERC Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.50 | +0.69 | 700 pts | |||
129. | VOSSION Anatole | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:32.02 | +0.67 | 672 pts | |||
130. | MOREL Maxime | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:32.03 | +0.64 | 672 pts | |||
131. | BONFILS Anatole | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:32.06 | +0.67 | 670 pts | |||
132. | DE PINHO Mathéo | 2008 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:32.19 | +0.80 | 663 pts | |||
133. | DUPUY-RONGERE Pierre | 2009 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:32.28 | +0.77 | 658 pts | |||
134. | VOSSION Robin | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:32.29 | +0.68 | 658 pts | |||
135. | GUILLET Leni | 2009 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:32.38 | +0.94 | 653 pts | |||
136. | ROGGIA Jessy | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:33.07 | +0.89 | 617 pts | |||
137. | BARON Jean-Mathis | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:33.09 | +0.96 | 616 pts | |||
138. | BOURIEZ Léonard | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.36 | +0.57 | 602 pts | |||
139. | JORDAN Antoine | 2009 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:34.05 | +0.60 | 567 pts | |||
140. | VERVIER Nathan | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.09 | +0.73 | 565 pts | |||
141. | ANTOINE Octave | 2008 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:34.21 | +0.88 | 560 pts | |||
142. | KAMBOUA Nabil | 2009 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:34.26 | +0.69 | 557 pts | |||
143. | MENETREY Milo | 2009 | FRA | CN DE VALENTIGNEY | 00:35.28 | +0.62 | 508 pts | |||
144. | BOURIEZ Lucien | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.38 | +0.74 | 504 pts | |||
--- | MILLET Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CUENIN VIVERGE Basile | 2009 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KLIOUTCHKO Yael | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUBEGUIRA Halim | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SKIER Tom | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | DALLOZ Gabin | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | DSQ |
--- |