50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 5 December 2021 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNAFOUX Pierre-Yves | 2004 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:25.04 | 1100 pts | ||||
2. | LUIGI Jean | 2007 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:26.14 | 1026 pts | ||||
3. | SARTI Cedric | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:26.78 | 984 pts | ||||
4. | PARENTI Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | ||||
5. | CHATELAIN Gwenaël | 1990 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:27.43 | 942 pts | ||||
6. | BIONDI Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:27.96 | 908 pts | ||||
7. | MION SANTARELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:28.64 | 866 pts | ||||
8. | VILLANOVE Laurent | 1977 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:29.50 | 815 pts | ||||
9. | OUADAH Abed | 1952 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:29.58 | 810 pts | ||||
10. | MASSONI Gautier | 2006 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:29.79 | 797 pts | ||||
11. | PAOLI Enzo | 2008 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:29.81 | 796 pts | ||||
12. | ALFONSI Lisandru | 2009 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:29.93 | 789 pts | ||||
13. | DEMEUSE Roméo | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:29.96 | 788 pts | ||||
14. | GIOVANNINI Pierre-Andre | 1970 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:30.40 | 762 pts | ||||
15. | MION Philippe | 1974 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:30.97 | 730 pts | ||||
16. | MATTEI Pierre-Nicolas | 1981 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:31.24 | 715 pts | ||||
17. | LECOEUR Matthieu | 1984 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:31.26 | 714 pts | ||||
18. | LECCIA Thomas | 2007 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:31.35 | 709 pts | ||||
19. | FERREIRA PASTINI Romeo | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:32.92 | 625 pts | ||||
20. | STAUB Louan | 2005 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:32.95 | 623 pts | ||||
21. | DORIGNY Axel | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:34.05 | 567 pts | ||||
22. | NAU Julien | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:34.18 | 561 pts | ||||
23. | MURRALI Thierry | 1975 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:34.29 | 556 pts | ||||
24. | VANSCHAMELHOUT Hugo | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:36.08 | 472 pts | ||||
25. | ALDON Laurent | 1974 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:36.42 | 456 pts | ||||
26. | FAGGIANELLI Paul-Antoine | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:36.44 | 455 pts | ||||
27. | CUTTOLI ROMANI Maxence | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:36.50 | 453 pts | ||||
28. | PEBRET Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:37.09 | 427 pts | ||||
29. | LANOE DE PERETTI Simeon | 2010 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:38.25 | 379 pts | ||||
30. | ADDARI Mano | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:38.28 | 378 pts | ||||
31. | LUCCHINI Lucas | 2009 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:38.42 | 372 pts | ||||
32. | JEGOU Ethan | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:38.62 | 364 pts | ||||
33. | AMMANNATI Victor | 2011 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:38.70 | 361 pts | ||||
34. | MONTIGNY Evan | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:40.06 | 309 pts | ||||
35. | CARRIER-HOCHET Cesar | 2009 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:40.29 | 301 pts | ||||
36. | BELINE Alban | 2010 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:40.98 | 277 pts | ||||
37. | COULON Gabriel | 2011 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:41.28 | 266 pts | ||||
38. | PETRONI Alex | 2009 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:43.20 | 205 pts | ||||
39. | CHIAPPE Ghjuvanni | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:49.95 | 54 pts | ||||
--- | LEGRAND Noa | 2009 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |