50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:24.17 | 1161 pts | ||||
2. | BACULARD Andréa | 2003 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:24.97 | 1105 pts | ||||
3. | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:25.97 | 1037 pts | ||||
4. | NOGUES Paul-Numa | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:26.67 | 991 pts | ||||
5. | BOUHAYOUFI Jalal | 2004 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:27.94 | 910 pts | ||||
6. | MARIN Anthony | 2006 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
7. | BRUERE Valentin | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:28.26 | 890 pts | ||||
8. | BOUDES Valérian | 2007 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:28.40 | 881 pts | ||||
9. | ACOSTA Gontran | 1977 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:28.87 | 852 pts | ||||
10. | ALOY Julien | 2005 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:28.98 | 846 pts | ||||
11. | MOUGENET Jules | 2005 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:29.80 | 797 pts | ||||
12. | COUTAZ Antonin | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:29.84 | 795 pts | ||||
13. | CARABAJAL Luca | 2004 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:30.44 | 760 pts | ||||
14. | HAMMADA Adam | 2008 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:30.80 | 739 pts | ||||
15. | PUIG Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:30.90 | 734 pts | ||||
16. | AZOUGAGH Aymen | 2008 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.18 | 718 pts | ||||
17. | MAJJOUDOU Ibrahim | 2007 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.87 | 680 pts | ||||
18. | SANNER Alexis | 2007 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:32.40 | 652 pts | ||||
19. | EL BOUAMI Ismaïl | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.52 | 646 pts | ||||
20. | MERRIEN Clement | 2009 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:32.92 | 625 pts | ||||
21. | DUVIGNAU Thomas | 1996 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:33.16 | 612 pts | ||||
21. | GUERIN Nikolaï | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:33.16 | 612 pts | ||||
23. | GOUTEREDONDE Pierre | 2007 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:33.37 | 602 pts | ||||
24. | TURION Guilhem | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:33.66 | 587 pts | ||||
25. | GUERIN Dimitri | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:34.18 | 561 pts | ||||
26. | TEMPIER-WESTRY Anthony | 2007 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:34.52 | 544 pts | ||||
27. | ELHEFA Jalil | 2009 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:35.17 | 513 pts | ||||
28. | BONTOUX Lucas | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:35.65 | 491 pts | ||||
29. | GIACOMELLI Anthony | 2008 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:36.06 | 472 pts | ||||
30. | LAKHDAR Iliane | 2009 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:36.43 | 456 pts | ||||
31. | OUFELLA Tarik | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:36.93 | 434 pts | ||||
32. | VALLI-CARVOU Robin | 2009 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:37.48 | 411 pts | ||||
33. | CATALON Maelan | 2009 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:37.64 | 404 pts | ||||
34. | BARNEDES-RENAN Mathis | 2009 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:38.97 | 350 pts | ||||
35. | CRESP Marius | 2009 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:40.46 | 295 pts | ||||
36. | BOUVAREL Julien | 2009 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:41.12 | 272 pts | ||||
37. | EL GORCH Youssef | 2009 | MAR | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:41.60 | 256 pts |