50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 27 November 2021 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | GUEGNARD Hortense | 2011 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:33.98 | 710 pts | ||||
2. | MANGIN Eva | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:36.94 | 553 pts | ||||
3. | BEREAU-GAIGNEUR Capucine | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:37.46 | 528 pts | ||||
4. | DORAI Iman | 2011 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:38.54 | 477 pts | ||||
5. | TAN Léandra | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:38.85 | 463 pts | ||||
6. | GOUIX Ninon | 2011 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:39.15 | 449 pts | ||||
7. | BLOCHER Maïa | 2011 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:39.65 | 427 pts | ||||
8. | PERROTTE Manon | 2011 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:40.17 | 404 pts | ||||
9. | ADJESSON Aaliyah | 2012 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:40.65 | 384 pts | ||||
10. | BOURDIN Eloize | 2011 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:41.34 | 356 pts | ||||
11. | ALBEROLA Maïtena | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:41.42 | 353 pts | ||||
12. | PARACHE Louna | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:41.45 | 352 pts | ||||
13. | TOURNAY Margot | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:41.60 | 346 pts | ||||
14. | CHASTELOUX Angela | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:42.29 | 319 pts | ||||
15. | AUFFRET Line | 2012 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:43.40 | 279 pts | ||||
16. | DELESTRE Thais | 2012 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:44.36 | 246 pts | ||||
17. | GARNIER Elsa | 2011 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:44.66 | 236 pts | ||||
18. | DAVID Emma | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:45.63 | 206 pts | ||||
19. | BALIVET Coline | 2011 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:46.21 | 189 pts | ||||
20. | FRIEDELING Agathe | 2012 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:46.88 | 170 pts | ||||
21. | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Julietta | 2012 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:47.08 | 164 pts | ||||
22. | ROUAUD Coline | 2011 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:47.24 | 160 pts | ||||
23. | BARRE Lucie | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:47.40 | 156 pts | ||||
24. | THOMASSIN Juliette | 2012 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:47.66 | 149 pts | ||||
25. | BIDEAU Aleyna | 2011 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:47.88 | 143 pts | ||||
26. | AUFFRAY Melina | 2011 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:48.38 | 131 pts | ||||
27. | DURAND Emma | 2011 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:49.19 | 112 pts | ||||
28. | CHARTREL Marie-Lou | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:50.29 | 89 pts | ||||
29. | CHEDEMAIL Valentine | 2012 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:50.36 | 87 pts | ||||
30. | RAKOTONIZAO Manohisoa | 2011 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:51.09 | 74 pts | ||||
31. | DANIEL Laura | 2011 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:57.21 | 4 pts | ||||
31. | BLANCHARD Juliette | 2011 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:57.21 | 4 pts | ||||
33. | GAUDRY-JOSEPH Heloise | 2013 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:10.33 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | VIDET Laurene | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TARENTO Yumi | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | DNS dec |
--- |