50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 27 November 2021 - 14h00) | ||||||||||
1. | TAN Léandra | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:46.82 | 565 pts | ||||
2. | GUEGNARD Hortense | 2011 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:49.09 | 482 pts | ||||
3. | ALBEROLA Maïtena | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:49.34 | 474 pts | ||||
4. | BLOCHER Maïa | 2011 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:51.11 | 415 pts | ||||
5. | GOUIX Ninon | 2011 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:51.24 | 410 pts | ||||
6. | GARNIER Elsa | 2011 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:51.35 | 407 pts | ||||
7. | MANGIN Eva | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:51.55 | 401 pts | ||||
8. | PARACHE Louna | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:51.56 | 400 pts | ||||
9. | BIDEAU Aleyna | 2011 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:51.97 | 387 pts | ||||
10. | ADJESSON Aaliyah | 2012 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:52.38 | 375 pts | ||||
11. | BEREAU-GAIGNEUR Capucine | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:52.80 | 362 pts | ||||
12. | BALIVET Coline | 2011 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:53.80 | 332 pts | ||||
13. | CHARTREL Marie-Lou | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:53.86 | 331 pts | ||||
14. | CHASTELOUX Angela | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:54.05 | 325 pts | ||||
15. | AUFFRET Line | 2012 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:54.41 | 315 pts | ||||
16. | BOURDIN Eloize | 2011 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:54.89 | 302 pts | ||||
17. | DURAND Emma | 2011 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:55.28 | 291 pts | ||||
18. | BARRE Lucie | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:55.50 | 285 pts | ||||
19. | DORE Elsa | 2012 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:55.99 | 272 pts | ||||
20. | AUFFRAY Melina | 2011 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:56.18 | 267 pts | ||||
21. | THIEFAINE Marion | 2012 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:56.20 | 267 pts | ||||
22. | DAVID Emma | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:56.62 | 256 pts | ||||
23. | FRIEDELING Agathe | 2012 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:56.83 | 251 pts | ||||
24. | DANIEL Laura | 2011 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:56.91 | 249 pts | ||||
25. | RAKOTONIZAO Manohisoa | 2011 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:57.31 | 239 pts | ||||
26. | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Julietta | 2012 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:57.72 | 229 pts | ||||
27. | PERROTTE Manon | 2011 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:58.53 | 210 pts | ||||
28. | TOURNAY Margot | 2012 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:59.41 | 190 pts | ||||
29. | THOMASSIN Juliette | 2012 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:05.70 | 77 pts | ||||
30. | ROUAUD Coline | 2011 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:06.59 | 65 pts | ||||
31. | CHEDEMAIL Valentine | 2012 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:06.76 | 63 pts | ||||
32. | BLANCHARD Juliette | 2011 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:16.96 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | VIDET Laurene | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TARENTO Yumi | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | DNS dec |
--- |