50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | RAYNAUD Méline | 2009 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:40.26 | 0.00 | 839 pts | |||
2. | MUNOZ Mandy | 2008 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:40.32 | 0.00 | 836 pts | |||
3. | BONNAFOUS Elyse | 2006 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:40.37 | 0.00 | 834 pts | |||
4. | VIDAL Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:40.97 | 0.00 | 807 pts | |||
5. | THOMAS SANTAMARIA Lois | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:41.10 | 0.00 | 801 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | LIBES Fiona | 2004 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:42.83 | 0.00 | 725 pts | |||
2. | VIDAL Amelie | 2009 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:43.58 | 0.00 | 693 pts | |||
3. | AMARANTINI Lou | 2008 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:44.27 | 0.00 | 665 pts | |||
4. | GARCIN Louna | 2010 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:45.90 | 0.00 | 600 pts | |||
5. | GOURMAUD Lola | 2010 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:48.48 | 0.00 | 504 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTAGNÉ Chloé | 2010 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:56.83 | 0.00 | 251 pts | |||
2. | FRANCESCUT Jade | 2010 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:57.45 | 0.00 | 235 pts | |||
3. | SELLES Romane | 2009 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:58.34 | 0.00 | 214 pts | |||
--- | LECOINTRE Chloé | 2010 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GORAIN Lena | 2010 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021 - 10h58) | ||||||||||
1. | RAYNAUD Méline | 2009 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:40.09 | 847 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BONNAFOUS Elyse | 2006 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:40.11 | 846 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MUNOZ Mandy | 2008 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:40.94 | 808 pts | QFA | |||
4. | THOMAS SANTAMARIA Lois | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:40.97 | 807 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VIDAL Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:41.09 | 801 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LIBES Fiona | 2004 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:43.07 | 715 pts | QFB | |||
7. | VIDAL Amelie | 2009 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:43.66 | 690 pts | QFB | |||
8. | AMARANTINI Lou | 2008 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:44.93 | 638 pts | QFB | |||
9. | GARCIN Louna | 2010 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:46.57 | 574 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GOURMAUD Lola | 2010 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:48.33 | 509 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MONTAGNÉ Chloé | 2010 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:55.29 | 291 pts | QFC | |||
12. | FRANCESCUT Jade | 2010 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:57.72 | 229 pts | QFC | |||
13. | SELLES Romane | 2009 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:59.11 | 197 pts | QFC | |||
14. | LECOINTRE Chloé | 2010 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:59.15 | 196 pts | QFC | |||
15. | GORAIN Lena | 2010 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:05.29 | 83 pts | QFC | |||
--- | BRINZAN Bianca Téodora | 2010 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | DNS dec |
--- |