50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | THORAVAL Didier | 1957 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:48.04 | 747 pts | ||||
2. | LABATUT Marie-Luce | 1957 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:58.04 | 683 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUGEON Joel | 1959 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:45.49 | 743 pts | ||||
2. | ROBINO Marie-Line | 1962 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:52.01 | 765 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | MAROCHE Patrick | 1966 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:34.93 | 1098 pts | ||||
2. | ORY Pierrick | 1963 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:39.17 | 911 pts | ||||
3. | SUISSA Patrice | 1966 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:41.93 | 799 pts | ||||
4. | BREGENT Pascale | 1963 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:45.30 | 920 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | DALLERY Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:34.48 | 1057 pts | ||||
2. | PELISSARD Patrick | 1968 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:42.87 | 700 pts | ||||
3. | COMMEUREUC Nadia | 1972 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:48.06 | 727 pts | ||||
4. | BELLYNCK Catherine | 1969 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:49.74 | 664 pts | ||||
5. | BOUCHENNA Dalila | 1969 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:57.07 | 424 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | MERCIER Malo | 1977 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:36.66 | 905 pts | ||||
2. | CARGOËT Sophie | 1976 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:40.51 | 977 pts | ||||
3. | NAZABAL Virginie | 1973 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:43.12 | 862 pts | ||||
4. | BURBAN Guillaume | 1973 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:53.14 | 316 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | ERAUSO Thomas | 1979 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.48 | 879 pts | ||||
2. | DESCARGUES Hervé | 1980 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:36.65 | 871 pts | ||||
3. | TEURNIER-TANGUY Delphine | 1980 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:40.40 | 927 pts | ||||
4. | MADEC Sébastien | 1981 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:42.58 | 625 pts | ||||
5. | LEFROID Amy | 1979 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:49.47 | 557 pts | ||||
6. | VENENY Irene | 1982 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:50.48 | 522 pts | ||||
7. | MALIVET Kristell | 1978 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:52.88 | 443 pts | ||||
--- | MANAC'H Serwan | 1979 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CLUZEAU Servane | 1978 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.09 | 1146 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNAUD Julien | 1992 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:38.94 | 729 pts |