50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Saturday 7 May 2022 - 19h57) | ||||||||||
1. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.54 | +0.62 | 1196 pts | |||
2. | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.67 | +0.58 | 1188 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.36 | +0.52 | 1147 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
4. | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.37 | +0.66 | 1146 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
5. | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.58 | +0.67 | 1134 pts | |||
6. | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.73 | +0.70 | 1125 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
7. | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.77 | +0.60 | 1123 pts | |||
8. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.69 | +0.64 | 1069 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Saturday 7 May 2022 - 17h47) | ||||||||||
1. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.13 | +0.55 | 1160 pts | |||
2. | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:27.90 | +0.65 | 1115 pts | |||
3. | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.20 | +0.60 | 1097 pts | |||
4. | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | 00:28.28 | +0.66 | 1093 pts | |||
5. | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.37 | +0.69 | 1088 pts | |||
6. | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.53 | +0.62 | 1078 pts | |||
7. | LOSCHI Noé | 2006 | FRA | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | 00:28.81 | +0.59 | 1062 pts | |||
8. | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.94 | +0.62 | 1055 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Juniors 3-4 : 17-18 ans (Saturday 7 May 2022 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | BROCHET Sacha-Louis | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.01 | +0.66 | 1051 pts | |||
2. | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:29.26 | +0.59 | 1037 pts | |||
3. | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.27 | +0.69 | 1036 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
4. | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:30.46 | +0.70 | 970 pts | |||
5. | ROGET Alexis | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.58 | +0.84 | 964 pts | |||
6. | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:30.61 | +0.70 | 962 pts | |||
7. | KEROUANI Hissam | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.97 | +0.64 | 890 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final D Juniors 1-2 : 15-16 ans (Saturday 7 May 2022 - 17h50) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.29 | +0.66 | 1092 pts | |||
2. | FABBI Kim | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.75 | +0.58 | 1066 pts | |||
3. | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:29.04 | +0.55 | 1049 pts | |||
4. | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:29.31 | +0.68 | 1034 pts | |||
5. | COURTAT Morgan | 2006 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 00:29.59 | +0.78 | 1018 pts | |||
6. | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.22 | +0.71 | 983 pts | |||
7. | LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo | 2006 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:30.60 | +0.62 | 963 pts | |||
8. | DELEBASSEE Julien | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:31.81 | +0.58 | 898 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Bfd (Friday 6 May 2022 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:29.97 | 0.00 | 997 pts | QFD | ||
2. | JACQUET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | 00:30.60 | 0.00 | 963 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 6 May 2022 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.11 | +0.60 | 1222 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.79 | +0.65 | 1181 pts | QFA | ||
3. | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.67 | +0.71 | 1128 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
4. | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.79 | +0.58 | 1121 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.79 | +0.63 | 1121 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
6. | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.82 | +0.56 | 1120 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
7. | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.86 | +0.64 | 1117 pts | QFA | ||
8. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.94 | +0.63 | 1113 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
9. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.07 | +0.61 | 1105 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:28.10 | +0.66 | 1103 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.13 | +0.62 | 1102 pts | QFB | ||
12. | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.28 | +0.60 | 1093 pts | QFB | ||
13. | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.36 | +0.65 | 1088 pts | QFB | ||
14. | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | 00:28.56 | +0.69 | 1077 pts | QFB | ||
15. | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.69 | +0.64 | 1069 pts | QFB | ||
16. | LOSCHI Noé | 2006 | FRA | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | 00:28.73 | +0.60 | 1067 pts | QFB | ||
17. | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.91 | +0.66 | 1057 pts | QFD | ||
18. | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.92 | +0.57 | 1056 pts | QFD | ||
19. | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:28.99 | +0.62 | 1052 pts | |||
20. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.02 | +0.55 | 1050 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
20. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.02 | +0.55 | 1050 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
21. | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.03 | +0.70 | 1050 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
22. | FABBI Kim | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.11 | +0.57 | 1045 pts | QFD | ||
23. | BROCHET Sacha-Louis | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.17 | +0.77 | 1042 pts | QFC | ||
24. | COURTAT Morgan | 2006 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 00:29.26 | +0.75 | 1037 pts | QFD | ||
25. | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:29.30 | +0.61 | 1035 pts | QFC | ||
26. | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.41 | +0.65 | 1028 pts | |||
27. | GRUART Leo | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.43 | +0.62 | 1027 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
28. | DELEBASSEE Julien | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:29.81 | +0.58 | 1006 pts | QFD | ||
29. | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:29.82 | +0.75 | 1005 pts | |||
30. | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.00 | +0.66 | 995 pts | QFD | ||
31. | LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo | 2006 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:30.17 | +0.59 | 986 pts | QFD | ||
32. | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:30.29 | +0.64 | 979 pts | QFC | ||
33. | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.32 | +0.61 | 978 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
34. | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:30.33 | +0.65 | 977 pts | QFC | ||
35. | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:30.46 | +0.66 | 970 pts | Bfd | ||
36. | JACQUET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | 00:30.46 | +0.65 | 970 pts | Bfd | ||
37. | ROGET Alexis | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.57 | +0.79 | 964 pts | QFC | ||
38. | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.84 | +0.70 | 950 pts | |||
39. | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:31.15 | +0.88 | 933 pts | |||
40. | CHIOSO Yoan | 2006 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:31.23 | +0.65 | 929 pts | |||
41. | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:31.45 | +0.62 | 917 pts | |||
42. | BONTEMPS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:31.63 | +0.66 | 907 pts | |||
43. | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | GBR | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.83 | +0.63 | 897 pts | |||
44. | BEDUNEAU Adam | 2006 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 00:31.96 | +0.65 | 890 pts | |||
45. | KEROUANI Hissam | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.97 | +0.67 | 890 pts | QFC | ||
46. | BAFFERT Matheo | 2007 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.13 | +0.66 | 881 pts | |||
47. | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.29 | +0.74 | 822 pts | |||
48. | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:34.54 | +0.61 | 760 pts | |||
--- | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |