50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | GERVAIS Lucas | 1996 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.50 | +0.64 | 1187 pts | |||
2. | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | BEL | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.55 | +0.67 | 1183 pts | |||
3. | VATA Gjon | 2002 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.62 | +0.68 | 1179 pts | |||
4. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.27 | +0.61 | 1135 pts | |||
5. | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:26.41 | +0.66 | 1125 pts | |||
6. | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:26.42 | +0.66 | 1125 pts | |||
7. | BEAL Titouan | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.51 | +0.59 | 1119 pts | |||
8. | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:26.81 | +0.63 | 1099 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 16h03) | ||||||||||
1. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:26.78 | +0.60 | 1101 pts | |||
2. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:26.90 | +0.66 | 1093 pts | |||
3. | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:26.93 | +0.64 | 1091 pts | |||
4. | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.06 | +0.64 | 1082 pts | |||
5. | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.33 | +0.77 | 1065 pts | |||
6. | LELIEVRE Louis | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.60 | +0.72 | 1047 pts | |||
7. | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.68 | +0.66 | 1042 pts | |||
8. | CHERI-ZECOTE Adrien | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.17 | +0.71 | 1011 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 27 Février 2022 - 09h47) | ||||||||||
1. | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | BEL | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.57 | +0.60 | 1182 pts | QFA | ||
2. | GERVAIS Lucas | 1996 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.73 | +0.67 | 1171 pts | QFA | ||
3. | VATA Gjon | 2002 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.98 | +0.66 | 1154 pts | QFA | ||
4. | BEAL Titouan | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.19 | +0.59 | 1140 pts | QFA | ||
5. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.22 | +0.62 | 1138 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:26.45 | +0.66 | 1123 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:26.46 | +0.61 | 1122 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:26.67 | +0.69 | 1108 pts | QFA | ||
9. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:26.86 | +0.66 | 1095 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:26.98 | +0.60 | 1087 pts | QFB | ||
11. | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:27.04 | +0.63 | 1084 pts | QFB | ||
12. | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.09 | +0.63 | 1080 pts | QFB | ||
13. | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.40 | +0.68 | 1060 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.53 | +0.72 | 1052 pts | QFB | ||
15. | LELIEVRE Louis | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.63 | +0.73 | 1045 pts | QFB | ||
15. | CHERI-ZECOTE Adrien | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.63 | +0.67 | 1045 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.71 | +0.67 | 1040 pts | |||
18. | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:27.74 | +0.68 | 1038 pts | |||
19. | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.77 | +0.67 | 1036 pts | |||
20. | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:27.79 | +0.61 | 1035 pts | |||
21. | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.85 | +0.66 | 1031 pts | |||
22. | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:27.86 | +0.66 | 1031 pts | |||
23. | BELTAI Kylian | 2004 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:27.89 | +0.64 | 1029 pts | |||
24. | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.94 | +0.65 | 1025 pts | |||
25. | GALAND Jules | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.03 | +0.61 | 1020 pts | |||
26. | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.13 | +0.67 | 1013 pts | |||
27. | RUIN Evann | 2005 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:28.17 | +0.59 | 1011 pts | |||
28. | BULBO Noah | 2003 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.19 | +0.62 | 1010 pts | |||
29. | LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:28.27 | +0.70 | 1004 pts | |||
30. | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:28.33 | +0.72 | 1001 pts | |||
31. | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:28.48 | +0.71 | 991 pts | |||
31. | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.48 | +0.60 | 991 pts | |||
33. | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:28.52 | +0.56 | 989 pts | |||
34. | GIVERN Enzo | 2004 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:28.56 | +0.73 | 986 pts | |||
35. | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:28.58 | +0.62 | 985 pts | |||
36. | PETRE Olivier | 2006 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.59 | +0.75 | 984 pts | |||
36. | PHULPIN Théo | 2003 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.59 | +0.74 | 984 pts | |||
38. | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:28.67 | +0.66 | 979 pts | |||
39. | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:28.68 | +0.63 | 979 pts | |||
40. | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | MAD | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.71 | +0.71 | 977 pts | |||
40. | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:28.71 | +0.68 | 977 pts | |||
42. | SCHERER Maxime | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.73 | +0.70 | 976 pts | |||
43. | DEBEE Jules | 2004 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:28.76 | +0.72 | 974 pts | |||
44. | LEJEUNE Victor | 2005 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:28.81 | +0.72 | 971 pts | |||
45. | DUCHENNE Jonathan | 2004 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:28.93 | +0.66 | 963 pts | |||
46. | PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo | 2005 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.99 | +0.66 | 960 pts | |||
47. | DELIGNY Samuel | 2000 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:29.00 | +0.63 | 959 pts | |||
48. | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.01 | +0.69 | 958 pts | |||
49. | PRIAM-D'HERMY Kaly | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.12 | +0.67 | 952 pts | |||
50. | REMY Matteo | 2006 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.20 | +0.72 | 947 pts | |||
51. | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:29.24 | +0.58 | 944 pts | |||
52. | LANGLET Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:29.28 | +0.79 | 942 pts | |||
53. | CARTER LE COZE Jude | 2007 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:29.29 | +0.66 | 941 pts | |||
54. | DUQUENOIS Léo | 2005 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:29.31 | +0.74 | 940 pts | |||
55. | DECOOPMAN Virgil | 2005 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:29.57 | +0.69 | 924 pts | |||
56. | DZIARSKI Theo | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.59 | +0.73 | 923 pts | |||
57. | DUPIN Samuel | 2006 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:29.63 | +0.64 | 921 pts | |||
58. | COQUART Erwan | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.65 | +0.52 | 919 pts | |||
59. | PYNTHE Maxime | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:29.76 | +0.72 | 913 pts | |||
60. | PIEVE Augustin | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:29.79 | +0.73 | 911 pts | |||
61. | LIBERT Rhydderch | 2006 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:29.82 | +0.65 | 909 pts | |||
62. | RAKKI Yassine | 2006 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:29.91 | +0.72 | 904 pts | |||
63. | LOURENCO Arthur | 2005 | FRA | FLANDRE LYS NATATION | 00:29.92 | +0.73 | 903 pts | |||
64. | DELAVENNE Léon | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:30.02 | +0.67 | 897 pts | |||
65. | LOURENCO Adrien | 2007 | FRA | FLANDRE LYS NATATION | 00:30.04 | +0.60 | 896 pts | |||
66. | LAGACHE Téo | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.12 | +0.56 | 891 pts | |||
67. | LAOUINI Ibrahim | 2007 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.20 | +0.61 | 886 pts | |||
68. | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.36 | +0.70 | 877 pts | |||
69. | GEORGIEV Deyvid | 2007 | BUL | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.59 | +0.58 | 864 pts | |||
70. | PYDIAH William | 2005 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:30.63 | +0.58 | 861 pts | |||
71. | RUQUOIS Martin | 2007 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.97 | +0.75 | 841 pts | |||
72. | LECOUSTRE Esteban | 2007 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:31.02 | +0.77 | 839 pts | |||
73. | RAQIQ Dalyl | 2006 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:31.04 | +0.62 | 837 pts | |||
74. | BONEL Mattéo | 2006 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:31.05 | +0.65 | 837 pts | |||
75. | HENEMAN Tom | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.16 | +0.59 | 831 pts | |||
76. | DUBREUCQ Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.26 | +0.72 | 825 pts | |||
77. | GERLOT Quentin | 2007 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:31.31 | +0.68 | 822 pts | |||
78. | VERHAEGHE Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.35 | +0.63 | 820 pts | |||
79. | LAMAND Amaury | 2007 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:31.45 | +0.77 | 814 pts | |||
80. | DELOMMEZ Simon | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.65 | +0.68 | 803 pts | |||
80. | RUELLE MARTINEZ Nathan | 2006 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:31.65 | +0.78 | 803 pts | |||
82. | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:31.93 | +0.68 | 787 pts | |||
83. | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.03 | +0.73 | 781 pts | |||
84. | JOAN Charlely | 2007 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:32.27 | +0.58 | 768 pts | |||
85. | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:32.44 | +0.72 | 759 pts | |||
86. | CONTINI Naël | 2007 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:32.46 | +0.72 | 758 pts | |||
87. | ABDELKRIM Yenni | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.63 | +0.71 | 748 pts | |||
88. | DEGREMONT Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:32.68 | +0.73 | 746 pts | |||
89. | CHAPON Robin | 2006 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:32.78 | +0.73 | 740 pts | |||
90. | HUBY JACQUES Hoan | 2007 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.23 | +0.65 | 716 pts | |||
91. | RAMETTE Lubin | 2006 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:33.45 | +0.70 | 704 pts | |||
92. | MONET-PRINGUER Mathis | 2006 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:33.95 | +0.68 | 678 pts | |||
--- | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GEOFFRAY Lucas | 2004 | FRA | FC LAON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VANBELLE Marceau | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SALIBBA Milan | 2006 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COMBIER Max | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
--- | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | WILLMANN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DSQ |
--- | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS |