50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 2 Avril 2022 - 11h14) | ||||||||||
1. | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.09 | 1147 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
2. | SIX Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.29 | 1133 pts | ||||
3. | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.62 | 1111 pts | ||||
4. | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.92 | 1091 pts | ||||
5. | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.97 | 1088 pts | ||||
6. | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:27.02 | 1085 pts | ||||
7. | LEVECQUE Simon | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:27.08 | 1081 pts | ||||
7. | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:27.08 | 1081 pts | ||||
9. | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.13 | 1078 pts | ||||
10. | GODEFROY Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:27.14 | 1077 pts | ||||
11. | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:27.15 | 1076 pts | ||||
12. | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.22 | 1072 pts | ||||
13. | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.27 | 1069 pts | ||||
14. | DEFFIN Elouan | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:27.34 | 1064 pts | ||||
15. | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:27.48 | 1055 pts | ||||
16. | EVENO Roman | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.64 | 1045 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
17. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.65 | 1044 pts | ||||
18. | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.74 | 1038 pts | ||||
19. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.76 | 1037 pts | ||||
20. | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
21. | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.98 | 1023 pts | ||||
22. | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.00 | 1022 pts | ||||
23. | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
24. | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.09 | 1016 pts | ||||
25. | BARTHE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.11 | 1015 pts | ||||
26. | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.13 | 1013 pts | ||||
27. | BONNIN Florent | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.52 | 989 pts | ||||
28. | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.69 | 978 pts | ||||
28. | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:28.69 | 978 pts | ||||
30. | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:28.81 | 971 pts | ||||
31. | BOELLMANN Jules | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.87 | 967 pts | ||||
32. | NOGUEIRA CLERET Pablo | 2006 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:28.95 | 962 pts | ||||
33. | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:28.96 | 961 pts | ||||
34. | ALCOCK Henry | 2006 | GBR | CN CUGNAUX | 00:28.98 | 960 pts | ||||
35. | HABIT Lloyd | 2007 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:29.00 | 959 pts | ||||
36. | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:29.01 | 958 pts | ||||
37. | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.18 | 948 pts | ||||
38. | GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.19 | 947 pts | ||||
39. | LE GUILY Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:29.27 | 942 pts | ||||
40. | MOUROT Clovis | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.31 | 940 pts | ||||
41. | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.40 | 934 pts | ||||
42. | VERGNES Raphael | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.43 | 933 pts | ||||
43. | CANTEMERLE Adrien | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.49 | 929 pts | ||||
44. | CANU Lorris | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.51 | 928 pts | ||||
45. | BLANC Bastien | 2005 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:29.63 | 921 pts | ||||
46. | DE ARAUJO NUNES Samuel | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.64 | 920 pts | ||||
46. | GARDIES Hélios | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.64 | 920 pts | ||||
48. | GISQUET DUCROS Thomas | 2006 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:29.71 | 916 pts | ||||
49. | MERCIER Matéo | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.79 | 911 pts | ||||
50. | D'ORSO Roméo | 2006 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:29.86 | 907 pts | ||||
50. | RANÇON Clement | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:29.86 | 907 pts | ||||
52. | GUERTIN Tom | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:29.87 | 906 pts | ||||
53. | LANDAU Matéo | 2006 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:29.91 | 904 pts | ||||
54. | BONHOMME Aurele | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.01 | 898 pts | ||||
55. | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:30.03 | 897 pts | ||||
56. | SBRAGGIA Lisandru | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.06 | 895 pts | ||||
57. | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | COL | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.09 | 893 pts | ||||
58. | STELLA Paul | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.13 | 891 pts | ||||
59. | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.23 | 885 pts | ||||
60. | LEGAIT Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.24 | 884 pts | ||||
61. | VIDAL Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.25 | 884 pts | ||||
62. | ROUQUIÉ Tao | 2007 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.31 | 880 pts | ||||
63. | TOUSSAINT Jean | 2006 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:30.40 | 875 pts | ||||
64. | ROBLET Alexis | 2005 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:30.49 | 869 pts | ||||
65. | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:30.60 | 863 pts | ||||
66. | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.74 | 855 pts | ||||
67. | N'GUYEN VAN PHI Samuel | 2006 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.82 | 850 pts | ||||
68. | AZOUZ Sidali | 2008 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.46 | 813 pts | ||||
69. | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:31.65 | 803 pts | ||||
70. | SCHMIDT Elias | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.75 | 797 pts | ||||
71. | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.86 | 791 pts | ||||
72. | MONCET Antoine | 2006 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:31.88 | 790 pts | ||||
73. | RANÇON Vivian | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.91 | 788 pts | ||||
74. | GANEL Maxime | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.05 | 780 pts | ||||
75. | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:32.14 | 775 pts | ||||
76. | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.20 | 772 pts | ||||
77. | IMBERT Gabryel | 2007 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:32.34 | 764 pts | ||||
78. | SORGINI Ugo | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:33.07 | 725 pts | ||||
--- | IRIART Charley | 2000 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARRE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | DNS |
--- |