50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | SOBIEPANEK Janusz | 1937 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:49.21 | 802 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | BOSSERT SCHWARZE Ingolf | 1940 | ESP | CLUB TENERIF MASTER | 00:41.11 | 949 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUDEAU Bernard | 1944 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.38 | +0.94 | 1117 pts | |||
2. | PERROT Jean-Michel | 1945 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:35.06 | 1083 pts | ||||
3. | GAUTIER Paul | 1946 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:35.67 | +0.95 | 1053 pts | |||
4. | RABEJAC Jean-Louis | 1946 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:37.41 | 970 pts | ||||
5. | LAFAYE Yves | 1945 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:39.44 | 878 pts | ||||
6. | PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie | 1943 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:48.71 | +0.99 | 515 pts | |||
7. | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:57.12 | 269 pts | ||||
--- | LUNG Daniel | 1943 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | DALY Jacques | 1952 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.12 | +0.73 | 1280 pts | RFC10 | ||
2. | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:30.64 | +0.86 | 1193 pts | |||
3. | JEANNE Patrice | 1951 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.68 | +0.79 | 1136 pts | |||
4. | MITTELETTE Jacques | 1952 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.42 | +0.97 | 1044 pts | |||
5. | PREVOT Bernard | 1952 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.49 | +0.86 | 1040 pts | |||
6. | VIEU Raymond | 1951 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:36.15 | 908 pts | ||||
7. | LUCAS Jean-François | 1952 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.29 | 901 pts | ||||
8. | STECKEN Jean | 1952 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:37.00 | +0.99 | 867 pts | |||
9. | GILBEY Richard | 1952 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:37.20 | 857 pts | ||||
10. | FELIX Gerard | 1951 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:37.41 | 847 pts | ||||
11. | COOPER Howard | 1948 | USA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.88 | 826 pts | ||||
12. | VARENNES Yves | 1951 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:38.19 | 812 pts | ||||
13. | TOUZAINT Patrick | 1950 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:38.66 | 790 pts | ||||
14. | NEVILLE David | 1951 | GBR | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:38.69 | 789 pts | ||||
15. | CASELLAS Romain | 1950 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:40.20 | 722 pts | ||||
16. | SANSON Gilles | 1951 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:43.12 | +0.97 | 602 pts | |||
17. | GUILLEMIN Michel | 1949 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:43.57 | 584 pts | ||||
18. | NOAILLES Reynald | 1948 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:44.47 | +0.88 | 550 pts | |||
--- | VALLAS Philippe | 1950 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | MORELLE Philippe | 1956 | BEL | CERCLE NATATION SPORTCITY WOLUWE | 00:27.90 | +0.85 | 1252 pts | |||
2. | GUERIN Serge | 1956 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:28.79 | +0.82 | 1199 pts | |||
3. | VAUJANY Patrick | 1955 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.88 | +0.74 | 1193 pts | |||
4. | PROUX Bernard | 1957 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:28.97 | +0.90 | 1188 pts | |||
5. | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:29.11 | +0.65 | 1181 pts | |||
6. | PIERRAT Christian | 1955 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:29.93 | 1133 pts | ||||
7. | MAROT Thierry | 1956 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.97 | +0.53 | 1131 pts | |||
8. | DOLIGE Gilles | 1957 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:30.05 | +0.62 | 1126 pts | |||
9. | GATEAU Philippe | 1954 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.68 | 1090 pts | ||||
10. | GUEDON Bruno | 1957 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.94 | +0.63 | 1020 pts | |||
11. | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.09 | +0.84 | 1012 pts | |||
12. | BONDON Luc | 1957 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.33 | +0.73 | 946 pts | |||
13. | CHENEBAULT Philippe | 1956 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.76 | +0.68 | 924 pts | |||
14. | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.74 | +0.90 | 874 pts | |||
15. | MURRAY Ronald | 1955 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:36.82 | 772 pts | ||||
16. | JUDIN Jean-Yves | 1956 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:36.83 | 772 pts | ||||
17. | BOURDIN Philippe | 1953 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:37.16 | +0.90 | 756 pts | |||
18. | DESBIEZ Eric | 1955 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:37.23 | +0.84 | 753 pts | |||
19. | CHAUCHE Olivier | 1957 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.28 | 751 pts | ||||
20. | LAGARDE Christian | 1956 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:37.34 | 748 pts | ||||
21. | LUCAS Michel | 1956 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.53 | 739 pts | ||||
22. | FRAY-LACOSTE Philippe | 1956 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:37.71 | +0.96 | 730 pts | |||
23. | GUERIN Eric | 1955 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.17 | +0.80 | 710 pts | |||
24. | TOUREAU Jacques | 1956 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:38.23 | +1.00 | 707 pts | |||
25. | LEBRUN Georges | 1955 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:39.40 | 655 pts | ||||
26. | BESSON Gerard | 1955 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:40.21 | +0.71 | 620 pts | |||
--- | REMY Jean-Louis | 1956 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOYER Michel | 1955 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | SOULAS Bruno | 1959 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.02 | +0.65 | 1222 pts | |||
2. | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:27.04 | +0.72 | 1221 pts | |||
3. | SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno | 1962 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.06 | +0.80 | 1220 pts | |||
4. | MAILLOT Marc | 1962 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.43 | +0.75 | 1197 pts | |||
5. | DELLOUE Patrick | 1961 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.88 | +0.84 | 1169 pts | |||
6. | HERVE Philippe | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:28.21 | +0.75 | 1149 pts | |||
7. | MALKI Mohamed | 1962 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:28.54 | +0.87 | 1129 pts | |||
8. | TRELLU Michel | 1962 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:28.66 | +0.61 | 1122 pts | |||
9. | KAIDOMAR Michel | 1962 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.18 | +0.50 | 1091 pts | |||
10. | SCHALLIER Gerard | 1961 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:29.52 | +0.82 | 1071 pts | |||
11. | BAGGI Philippe | 1959 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:29.56 | +0.78 | 1069 pts | |||
12. | AUBRY Didier | 1958 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.69 | +0.83 | 1061 pts | |||
13. | HAENLIN Marc | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.76 | +0.74 | 1057 pts | |||
14. | WOLFF Thierry | 1959 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.78 | +0.82 | 1056 pts | |||
15. | BALLEREAU Philippe | 1960 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.82 | +0.83 | 1054 pts | |||
16. | PAQUIER Pascal | 1958 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:29.88 | +0.71 | 1050 pts | |||
17. | BUREAU Pascal | 1960 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:30.32 | +0.85 | 1024 pts | |||
18. | AKKOR Ugur | 1960 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:30.44 | +0.77 | 1018 pts | |||
19. | SCHWING Patrick | 1958 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.96 | 988 pts | ||||
20. | MURPHY David | 1959 | AUS | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:31.34 | 967 pts | ||||
21. | BLAY Jean-Yves | 1962 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:31.49 | 959 pts | ||||
22. | LALOT Eric | 1960 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.61 | +0.74 | 952 pts | |||
23. | CARRIERE Bernard | 1960 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:32.26 | +0.88 | 916 pts | |||
24. | AUDRY Laurent | 1961 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.35 | +0.96 | 911 pts | |||
25. | BARBEAU Patrick | 1960 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.43 | +0.69 | 907 pts | |||
26. | CHASTAN Patrick | 1961 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:32.57 | +0.84 | 900 pts | |||
27. | DEFET Yannick | 1959 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.67 | +0.85 | 895 pts | |||
28. | BERROU Patrick | 1960 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.81 | 887 pts | ||||
29. | RIGAUD Bertrand | 1961 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:32.86 | 884 pts | ||||
30. | PICHEREAU Frédéric | 1961 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:32.94 | +0.82 | 880 pts | |||
31. | COSTA Bernard | 1958 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:33.44 | +0.70 | 853 pts | |||
32. | MILLON Stephane | 1961 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:33.52 | +0.70 | 849 pts | |||
33. | MENOU Paul | 1960 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.02 | +0.85 | 773 pts | |||
34. | DIDELET Laurent | 1960 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:35.14 | +0.91 | 767 pts | |||
35. | GROUSSEAU Hugues | 1958 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:35.60 | 744 pts | ||||
36. | MAZODIER Laurent | 1960 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:36.23 | +0.79 | 714 pts | |||
37. | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:37.13 | +0.99 | 672 pts | |||
38. | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:37.38 | +0.73 | 660 pts | |||
--- | EDWARDS Patrice | 1959 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | DROGUET Martial | 1967 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:26.55 | +0.60 | 1183 pts | |||
2. | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:26.79 | +0.78 | 1168 pts | |||
3. | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.91 | +0.76 | 1161 pts | |||
4. | WACKER Didier | 1965 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:27.22 | +0.74 | 1141 pts | |||
5. | LAUDOUAR Jerome | 1964 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.29 | +0.80 | 1137 pts | |||
6. | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:27.60 | +0.73 | 1117 pts | |||
7. | PEAULT Jean-Philippe | 1966 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:27.71 | +0.73 | 1110 pts | |||
8. | SIGNORINI Laurent | 1965 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.89 | +0.84 | 1099 pts | |||
9. | BRINITZER John | 1963 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.12 | +0.55 | 1085 pts | |||
10. | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice | 1964 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.21 | +0.59 | 1079 pts | |||
11. | RIGONNAUD Christophe | 1966 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.32 | +0.82 | 1073 pts | |||
12. | ROUSSEL Francis | 1967 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:28.39 | +0.88 | 1069 pts | |||
13. | BERTHIER Philippe | 1965 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:28.52 | +0.82 | 1060 pts | |||
14. | PEDEL Thierry | 1966 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.75 | +0.66 | 1046 pts | |||
15. | ANDRES Frédéric | 1967 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:29.08 | +0.57 | 1027 pts | |||
16. | SOIRFECK Denis | 1963 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:29.35 | +0.87 | 1010 pts | |||
17. | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:29.58 | 997 pts | ||||
18. | CARTIER Frank | 1965 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.59 | +0.80 | 997 pts | |||
19. | COLOMBO Matéo | 1965 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.62 | +0.68 | 995 pts | |||
20. | POULIZAC Jean-Alain | 1964 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:29.64 | +0.57 | 993 pts | |||
21. | HAFFRAY Pierrick | 1963 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:29.72 | +0.76 | 989 pts | |||
22. | TOURNEUR Laurent | 1966 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.91 | +0.70 | 978 pts | |||
23. | KNODEL Dominique | 1965 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.09 | +0.88 | 967 pts | |||
24. | DE RYCKE Eric | 1966 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:30.21 | +0.67 | 960 pts | |||
25. | RENARD Francis | 1965 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:30.26 | +0.64 | 958 pts | |||
26. | BROUSSEAU Eric | 1965 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.30 | +0.69 | 955 pts | |||
27. | MARIE Alain | 1966 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:30.40 | +0.88 | 949 pts | |||
28. | SANDER Emmanuel | 1967 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:30.43 | +0.81 | 947 pts | |||
29. | JAY Stephane | 1963 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.72 | +0.69 | 931 pts | |||
30. | GROENE Alexis | 1967 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:30.79 | +0.66 | 927 pts | |||
31. | RICHERAND Marc | 1967 | FRA | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:31.14 | +0.78 | 908 pts | |||
32. | MONDOR Thierry | 1964 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:31.49 | +0.93 | 888 pts | |||
33. | AMBERT Jacques | 1966 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.64 | +0.89 | 880 pts | |||
34. | DUBOIS Bruno | 1967 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.69 | +0.66 | 877 pts | |||
35. | CLEMENT Didier | 1965 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.89 | +0.66 | 866 pts | |||
36. | GACEL Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:32.15 | +0.73 | 852 pts | |||
37. | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.27 | +0.86 | 845 pts | |||
38. | WAGNER Ralf | 1967 | GER | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:32.86 | 813 pts | ||||
39. | HAINE Jean Michel | 1964 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:32.94 | 809 pts | ||||
40. | DUVERT François | 1967 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:32.95 | +0.87 | 809 pts | |||
41. | LEGUIDE Frederic | 1965 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:32.96 | +0.74 | 808 pts | |||
42. | DUCONGE Jean-Patrick | 1963 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.25 | +0.95 | 793 pts | |||
43. | TANGUY Philippe | 1964 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:33.30 | 790 pts | ||||
44. | BALLAY Yves | 1967 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.60 | +0.66 | 775 pts | |||
45. | ROSPARS Jean-Jacques | 1966 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:33.79 | +0.99 | 765 pts | |||
46. | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.91 | 759 pts | ||||
--- | CONSTANTIN Christophe | 1965 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LECARPENTIER Philippe | 1963 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | SABRY Mahmoud | 1966 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | PREISNER Stephan | 1972 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:25.06 | +0.70 | 1226 pts | |||
2. | FERNANDEZ Manuel | 1971 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:25.10 | +0.70 | 1223 pts | |||
3. | VILLET Laurent | 1972 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.14 | +0.69 | 1220 pts | |||
4. | CUCUMEL Damien | 1970 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.31 | +0.69 | 1209 pts | |||
5. | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:25.49 | +0.71 | 1197 pts | |||
6. | KESSLER Pierre | 1968 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:25.64 | +0.90 | 1187 pts | |||
7. | MEYER Pascal | 1972 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:26.37 | +0.64 | 1139 pts | |||
8. | DE BARROS Yannick | 1971 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:26.41 | +0.78 | 1136 pts | |||
9. | SCHONWALD Cédric | 1971 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.49 | +0.72 | 1131 pts | |||
10. | LIGEON Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:26.68 | +0.69 | 1119 pts | |||
11. | MILLER Gérald | 1971 | USA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:26.70 | +0.79 | 1117 pts | |||
12. | DURAND Bruno | 1972 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:26.89 | +0.64 | 1106 pts | |||
12. | MESROR Hamid | 1968 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:26.89 | +0.74 | 1106 pts | |||
14. | PROVOT Christophe | 1972 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.37 | +0.82 | 1075 pts | |||
15. | LEPOUTRE Christophe | 1971 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.52 | +0.67 | 1065 pts | |||
16. | WHITTLE Justin | 1972 | GBR | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:27.62 | +0.77 | 1059 pts | |||
17. | HAITSE Pascal | 1970 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:27.72 | +0.78 | 1053 pts | |||
18. | ROBIN Frederic | 1969 | FRA | CERCLE NATATION SPORTCITY WOLUWE | 00:27.75 | +0.74 | 1051 pts | |||
19. | KEMP Neil | 1969 | GBR | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.88 | +0.85 | 1043 pts | |||
20. | MORVAN Michel | 1971 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:28.07 | +0.71 | 1031 pts | |||
21. | PAUGAM Alain | 1970 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.11 | +0.88 | 1028 pts | |||
22. | BISSEY Emmanuel | 1972 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:28.14 | +0.85 | 1027 pts | |||
23. | LETANG Frederic | 1972 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:28.21 | +0.83 | 1022 pts | |||
24. | ARNAUDO Christian | 1969 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.28 | +0.88 | 1018 pts | |||
25. | BROUAUX Thierry | 1969 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:28.46 | +0.73 | 1007 pts | |||
26. | RAUX Christian-Michel | 1971 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:28.55 | +0.78 | 1002 pts | |||
27. | JAMARD Christian | 1968 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:28.56 | +0.72 | 1001 pts | |||
28. | LEQUIN Bruno | 1968 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:28.65 | +0.72 | 995 pts | |||
29. | TREFFKORN Olivier | 1970 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.66 | +0.83 | 995 pts | |||
30. | SEKMA Olivier | 1970 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.69 | +0.73 | 993 pts | |||
31. | BOUCHON Eric | 1969 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:28.76 | +0.72 | 989 pts | |||
32. | GILLE Franck | 1972 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.78 | +0.71 | 987 pts | |||
33. | HUCK David | 1969 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:29.13 | +0.78 | 967 pts | |||
33. | BROHY Rodolphe | 1971 | FRA | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | 00:29.13 | +0.64 | 967 pts | |||
35. | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:29.26 | +0.96 | 959 pts | |||
36. | GALLES Christophe | 1971 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:29.27 | +0.84 | 958 pts | |||
37. | FLAVIER Fabrice | 1969 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.60 | +0.79 | 939 pts | |||
38. | BEAUNOIR Dominique | 1972 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:29.73 | +0.81 | 931 pts | |||
39. | ROUSSEL Ludovic | 1972 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:29.76 | 929 pts | ||||
40. | PRETE Stéphane | 1969 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:30.04 | +0.52 | 913 pts | |||
41. | MAHE Emmanuel | 1969 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:30.21 | +0.59 | 903 pts | |||
42. | BOURSEUL Frederic | 1970 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:30.39 | +0.87 | 893 pts | |||
43. | RODIER Fabrice | 1972 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.41 | +0.54 | 891 pts | |||
44. | ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier | 1970 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.46 | +0.89 | 888 pts | |||
45. | DEBUIGNY Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:30.49 | +0.75 | 887 pts | |||
--- | BIROTHEAU Ludovic | 1972 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DALLERY Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | TONUS Frederic | 1973 | BEL | ES NANTERRE | 00:24.48 | +0.75 | 1219 pts | |||
2. | RICARDOU Rafaël | 1975 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:25.52 | +0.91 | 1148 pts | |||
3. | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:25.63 | +0.74 | 1141 pts | |||
4. | BRIDE Thomas | 1975 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.21 | +0.78 | 1103 pts | |||
5. | BASSANG Bertrand | 1975 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:26.25 | +0.83 | 1100 pts | |||
6. | RICHARD Thomas | 1977 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:26.66 | +0.59 | 1073 pts | |||
7. | SARDET Christophe | 1974 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.87 | +0.74 | 1060 pts | |||
8. | GOUSSARD Jérôme | 1976 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:26.95 | +0.76 | 1054 pts | |||
9. | RICHEZ Olivier | 1973 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:26.99 | +0.72 | 1052 pts | |||
10. | LANSSENS Vincent | 1977 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:27.06 | +0.69 | 1047 pts | |||
10. | FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier | 1976 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:27.06 | +0.59 | 1047 pts | |||
12. | MAZUBERT Christophe | 1976 | FRA | A.A.S DE FRESNES | 00:27.15 | +0.72 | 1042 pts | |||
13. | MICHAUX Vincent | 1975 | BEL | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:27.33 | +0.72 | 1030 pts | |||
14. | CHAUVIN Franck | 1973 | FRA | A.A.S DE FRESNES | 00:27.47 | +0.76 | 1021 pts | |||
15. | BOULET Romain | 1976 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.50 | +0.65 | 1019 pts | |||
16. | PETILLOT Christophe | 1976 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:27.53 | +0.68 | 1018 pts | |||
17. | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:27.63 | +0.77 | 1011 pts | |||
18. | PYNTHE François | 1973 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:27.76 | +0.76 | 1003 pts | |||
19. | REGENT Xavier | 1973 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:27.77 | +0.66 | 1003 pts | |||
20. | GERARD Walter | 1973 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:28.03 | +0.75 | 986 pts | |||
21. | KOITKA Thierry | 1973 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:28.11 | +0.89 | 981 pts | |||
22. | LANGON Xavier | 1973 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.17 | +0.59 | 978 pts | |||
23. | PICAULT Emmanuel | 1973 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:28.21 | +0.79 | 975 pts | |||
24. | BARRAL Marc | 1975 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.28 | +0.79 | 971 pts | |||
24. | TOURNAYRE Jérome | 1973 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.28 | +0.79 | 971 pts | |||
26. | DUPUY Alexandre | 1977 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:28.30 | +0.62 | 969 pts | |||
27. | ROST Jean-Philippe | 1974 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.37 | 965 pts | ||||
28. | DUMON Fabien | 1973 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.84 | +0.84 | 937 pts | |||
29. | ARGUEDAS Stéphane | 1975 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:28.91 | +0.67 | 932 pts | |||
30. | HAMARD Christophe | 1973 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:29.11 | +0.49 | 920 pts | |||
31. | COMBAT Jean-Claude | 1973 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:29.15 | +0.68 | 918 pts | |||
32. | VALLEE Samuel | 1976 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.64 | +0.92 | 888 pts | |||
--- | COLLIER Guillaume | 1977 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | JENHANI Karim | 1981 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.31 | +0.77 | 1131 pts | |||
2. | RIGAL Yann | 1980 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.56 | +0.73 | 1115 pts | |||
3. | FABRE Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.72 | +0.69 | 1103 pts | |||
4. | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:25.98 | +0.72 | 1086 pts | |||
5. | LABEYRIE Benjamin | 1981 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:26.24 | +0.62 | 1069 pts | |||
6. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.47 | +0.63 | 1054 pts | |||
7. | ESNAUD Thomas | 1981 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.17 | +0.71 | 1008 pts | |||
8. | NÉEL Benjamin | 1979 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.27 | +0.84 | 1002 pts | |||
9. | LELOURD Olivier | 1978 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.37 | +0.72 | 996 pts | |||
10. | DESVERNES Florian | 1982 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:27.51 | +0.73 | 987 pts | |||
11. | MOULIN Jonathan | 1980 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.64 | +0.77 | 978 pts | |||
12. | VEREPLA Julien | 1979 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.76 | +0.82 | 971 pts | |||
12. | JAOUEN Patrick | 1979 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:27.76 | +0.55 | 971 pts | |||
14. | ROUSSEL Fabien | 1978 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:27.82 | +0.74 | 967 pts | |||
15. | BOURGEADE Jean-Christophe | 1980 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.07 | +0.85 | 952 pts | |||
16. | JUGUET Nicolas | 1981 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.13 | +0.75 | 948 pts | |||
17. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas | 1980 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:28.47 | +0.79 | 927 pts | |||
18. | GAUDEMER Wilfrid | 1982 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:29.24 | +0.91 | 880 pts | |||
--- | RUCHAUD Cyril | 1978 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHARLET Jean-Philippe | 1982 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | TANG Alexandre | 1987 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.18 | +0.72 | 1117 pts | |||
2. | DUDAS Olivier | 1983 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.30 | +0.77 | 1108 pts | |||
3. | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.37 | +0.77 | 1103 pts | |||
4. | MURRAY Gavin | 1986 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:26.54 | +0.87 | 1026 pts | |||
5. | AUMERCIER Anthony | 1987 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:26.57 | +0.79 | 1024 pts | |||
6. | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:26.81 | +0.76 | 1008 pts | |||
7. | PRUGNON Cédric | 1984 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:27.04 | +0.84 | 993 pts | |||
8. | BERNARD Sylvain | 1985 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.30 | +0.74 | 976 pts | |||
9. | GUILPAIN Loïc | 1986 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:27.59 | +0.62 | 958 pts | |||
10. | LEGROS Amaury | 1984 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:27.71 | +0.68 | 950 pts | |||
11. | DUMONT Jean-Benoît | 1986 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:27.74 | +0.93 | 948 pts | |||
--- | CHASSEUIL Thomas | 1985 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:23.92 | +0.67 | 1189 pts | |||
2. | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:24.15 | +0.72 | 1173 pts | |||
3. | JULÉ Florian | 1988 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.77 | +0.65 | 1129 pts | |||
4. | JAFFIOL Antoine | 1991 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.13 | +0.74 | 1104 pts | |||
5. | SIMON Florent | 1992 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.17 | +0.72 | 1102 pts | |||
6. | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:25.22 | +0.69 | 1099 pts | |||
7. | BARRAU David | 1991 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | 00:25.30 | +0.76 | 1093 pts | |||
8. | BENAYAD Kamel | 1989 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:25.35 | +0.68 | 1090 pts | |||
9. | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:25.41 | +0.72 | 1086 pts | |||
10. | MONTASSIER David | 1989 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:25.52 | +0.62 | 1078 pts | |||
11. | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:25.58 | +0.65 | 1074 pts | |||
12. | GENET Tristan | 1988 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:25.60 | +0.70 | 1073 pts | |||
12. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.60 | +0.62 | 1073 pts | |||
14. | CHESNEAU Yoann | 1989 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:25.75 | +0.72 | 1063 pts | |||
15. | GATIN Antoine | 1990 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:25.80 | +0.79 | 1059 pts | |||
16. | LAPOUGE Vincent | 1988 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:26.07 | +0.79 | 1041 pts | |||
17. | KOURTA Sami | 1992 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.14 | +0.64 | 1036 pts | |||
18. | OUSTRY Julien | 1988 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:26.32 | +0.70 | 1024 pts | |||
19. | MARCHESINI Aurélien | 1991 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.38 | +0.55 | 1020 pts | |||
20. | ROBERT Quentin | 1992 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.52 | +0.69 | 1011 pts | |||
21. | CHATELAIN Gwenaël | 1990 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:26.53 | +0.74 | 1010 pts | |||
22. | AMIEL Nicolas | 1988 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:26.56 | +0.75 | 1008 pts | |||
23. | MASDEU Valentin | 1991 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.76 | +0.67 | 995 pts | |||
24. | FLEURENTIN Lucas | 1989 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.91 | +0.77 | 986 pts | |||
25. | HASSAINIA Mouadh | 1992 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:27.05 | +0.77 | 977 pts | |||
26. | DEROUCK Morgan | 1992 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:27.09 | +0.73 | 974 pts | |||
27. | D'ARCO Julien | 1988 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.14 | +0.80 | 971 pts | |||
28. | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.20 | +0.77 | 967 pts | |||
29. | ANTIGNAC Lucas | 1989 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:27.25 | +0.56 | 964 pts | |||
30. | VAN DAMME Remi | 1990 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.42 | +0.79 | 953 pts | |||
--- | ALEXANDRE Adrien | 1991 | FRA | CN THOUARS | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Jeudi 10 Mars 2022 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | NOIRBENT Christophe | 1993 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:24.42 | +0.70 | 1143 pts | |||
2. | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:24.45 | +0.66 | 1141 pts | |||
3. | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:24.52 | +0.72 | 1136 pts | |||
4. | POIROT Kevin | 1993 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:24.56 | +0.63 | 1133 pts | |||
5. | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:24.73 | +0.53 | 1121 pts | |||
6. | LEMAIRE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:24.95 | +0.63 | 1106 pts | |||
7. | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:24.97 | +0.68 | 1105 pts | |||
8. | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:25.07 | +0.78 | 1098 pts | |||
9. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:25.30 | +0.72 | 1082 pts | |||
10. | JOSSERAND Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:25.36 | +0.78 | 1078 pts | |||
11. | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:25.42 | +0.75 | 1074 pts | |||
12. | PARMENTIER Nathan | 1996 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:25.49 | +0.77 | 1069 pts | |||
13. | GROSGEORGE Alexis | 1993 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:25.61 | +0.70 | 1061 pts | |||
14. | LASSUS Andres | 1996 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:25.70 | +0.60 | 1055 pts | |||
15. | WANTZ Eliot | 1993 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:25.84 | +0.74 | 1046 pts | |||
16. | DALIGAND Dylan | 1995 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.86 | +0.72 | 1044 pts | |||
17. | VILLIN Anthony | 1993 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:25.88 | +0.62 | 1043 pts | |||
18. | ROLLAND Romaric | 1997 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:25.96 | +0.47 | 1038 pts | |||
19. | SAINT MACARY Guillaume | 1994 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:25.98 | +0.70 | 1036 pts | |||
20. | SENTENAC Pierre-Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.28 | +0.57 | 1016 pts | |||
21. | FOURCAUD Romain | 1996 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:27.36 | +0.80 | 946 pts |