50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 17 Mars 2022 - 18h28) | ||||||||||
1. | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.06 | +0.66 | 1217 pts | |||
2. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:25.20 | +0.64 | 1207 pts | |||
3. | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:25.34 | +0.65 | 1198 pts | |||
4. | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.36 | +0.57 | 1196 pts | |||
5. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.39 | +0.57 | 1194 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
6. | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:25.40 | +0.62 | 1194 pts | |||
7. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:25.50 | +0.64 | 1187 pts | |||
8. | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:25.73 | +0.64 | 1171 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Jeudi 17 Mars 2022 - 18h26) | ||||||||||
1. | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:25.65 | +0.60 | 1176 pts | |||
2. | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 00:25.78 | +0.66 | 1168 pts | |||
3. | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:25.90 | +0.66 | 1159 pts | |||
4. | VANDAMME Hugo | 2003 | BEL | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.99 | +0.69 | 1153 pts | |||
5. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.03 | +0.69 | 1151 pts | |||
6. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.09 | +0.71 | 1147 pts | |||
7. | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.20 | +0.70 | 1139 pts | |||
8. | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:26.21 | +0.72 | 1139 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Jeudi 17 Mars 2022 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.88 | +0.62 | 1161 pts | |||
2. | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.09 | +0.62 | 1147 pts | |||
3. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:26.29 | +0.73 | 1133 pts | |||
4. | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.32 | +0.68 | 1131 pts | |||
5. | JUGE Noah | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:26.40 | +0.70 | 1126 pts | |||
6. | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.52 | +0.69 | 1118 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
7. | VITSE Victor | 2004 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:27.02 | +0.60 | 1085 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
8. | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:27.74 | +0.77 | 1038 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 17 Mars 2022 - 10h43) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:25.21 | +0.62 | 1207 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:25.29 | +0.59 | 1201 pts | QFA | ||
3. | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:25.40 | +0.67 | 1194 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.43 | +0.67 | 1192 pts | QFA | ||
5. | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.51 | +0.57 | 1186 pts | QFA | ||
6. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.67 | +0.59 | 1175 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
6. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:25.67 | +0.62 | 1175 pts | QFA | ||
8. | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:25.74 | +0.59 | 1170 pts | QFA | ||
9. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.80 | +0.70 | 1166 pts | QFB | ||
9. | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:25.80 | +0.59 | 1166 pts | QFB | ||
11. | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.85 | +0.73 | 1163 pts | QFB | ||
12. | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 00:25.90 | +0.68 | 1159 pts | QFB | ||
13. | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:25.93 | +0.65 | 1157 pts | QFB | ||
14. | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:26.00 | +0.66 | 1153 pts | QFB | ||
15. | VANDAMME Hugo | 2003 | BEL | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.02 | +0.68 | 1151 pts | QFB | ||
16. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.11 | +0.71 | 1145 pts | QFB | ||
17. | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.14 | +0.70 | 1143 pts | QFC | ||
18. | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.17 | +0.62 | 1141 pts | QFC | ||
19. | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.22 | +0.75 | 1138 pts | QFC | ||
20. | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.26 | +0.61 | 1135 pts | QFC | ||
21. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:26.27 | +0.72 | 1135 pts | QFC | ||
22. | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.59 | +0.65 | 1113 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
23. | VITSE Victor | 2004 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:27.25 | +0.64 | 1070 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
24. | JUGE Noah | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:27.41 | +0.67 | 1059 pts | QFC | ||
25. | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:27.99 | +0.78 | 1022 pts | |||
26. | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:30.41 | +0.73 | 874 pts | |||
--- | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |