50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2022 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | FAHRNER Sasha | 2009 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:32.08 | 884 pts | ||||
2. | BENABIT-LOTMANI Waël | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.21 | 826 pts | ||||
3. | MARIE JOSEPH Quentin | 2008 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:34.74 | 751 pts | ||||
4. | PRIOU Maxime | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:35.54 | 713 pts | ||||
5. | BENOIST Florian | 2009 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:35.83 | 699 pts | ||||
6. | BOULAI Renan | 2008 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:35.88 | 697 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2022 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | BROSSARD Victor | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:35.73 | 704 pts | ||||
2. | FAVIERE Gabin | 2010 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:36.77 | 656 pts | ||||
3. | MAIGNAN Noah | 2008 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:37.89 | 607 pts | ||||
4. | VACCA Ethan | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:38.57 | 578 pts | ||||
5. | POZZOBON Amaury | 2008 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:39.01 | 560 pts | ||||
--- | DEBRUILLE Mathis | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2022 - 10h21) | ||||||||||
1. | FAHRNER Sasha | 2009 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:33.63 | 805 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BENABIT-LOTMANI Waël | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.64 | 804 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MARIE JOSEPH Quentin | 2008 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:33.82 | 795 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BENOIST Florian | 2009 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:35.18 | 730 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOULAI Renan | 2008 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:35.61 | 709 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PRIOU Maxime | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:35.69 | 706 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DEBRUILLE Mathis | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:36.20 | 682 pts | QFB | |||
8. | BROSSARD Victor | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:36.43 | 672 pts | QFB | |||
9. | FAVIERE Gabin | 2010 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:36.91 | 650 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MAIGNAN Noah | 2008 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:38.09 | 598 pts | QFB | |||
11. | VACCA Ethan | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:38.58 | 578 pts | QFB | |||
11. | POZZOBON Amaury | 2008 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.58 | 578 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DUROCHER-RIVIERE Aaron | 2010 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:40.04 | 518 pts | ||||
14. | VOLET Louison | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:41.67 | 455 pts | ||||
15. | FAUCHER Théo | 2010 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:44.59 | 352 pts | ||||
16. | GUERFI Yaniss | 2009 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:44.92 | 342 pts | ||||
17. | BERAULT Quentin | 2009 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:45.54 | 322 pts | ||||
18. | CHAUSSOY Antonin | 2008 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:48.21 | 243 pts | ||||
19. | DOUTEAU-MOREAU Arthur | 2010 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:48.36 | 239 pts | ||||
20. | PINEAU Nathanaël | 2010 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:52.22 | 146 pts | ||||
21. | RAUGEL Alexandre | 2010 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:52.59 | 138 pts |