50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 17 Avril 2022 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:36.35 | 1028 pts | ||||
2. | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.56 | 968 pts | ||||
3. | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:38.55 | 919 pts | ||||
4. | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:39.05 | 895 pts | ||||
5. | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:39.85 | 858 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Jeunes 2&3 : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 17 Avril 2022 - 15h57) | ||||||||||
1. | CODOGNET Irène | 2009 | FRA | CHARENTE-MARITIME | 00:41.69 | 775 pts | ||||
2. | ROUVELOUX Ines | 2010 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:43.34 | 703 pts | ||||
3. | PUPULIN MAZIERE Leane | 2009 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:43.80 | 684 pts | ||||
4. | ANCHOUM FRAUDEAU Inès | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:44.77 | 645 pts | ||||
5. | LOUKILI Inès | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:45.18 | 628 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Avenirs-Jeunes1 : 8-11 ans (Dimanche 17 Avril 2022 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | COMAN Thaïs | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:49.90 | 455 pts | ||||
2. | PERCEBOIS Solène | 2011 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:53.53 | 340 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 17 Avril 2022 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:36.12 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.52 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:38.58 | 918 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:38.61 | 916 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:39.80 | 860 pts | QFA | |||
6. | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:40.20 | 842 pts | ||||
7. | FAURE Camille | 2006 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:40.28 | 838 pts | ||||
8. | BIESSE Florine | 2008 | FRA | CHARENTE-MARITIME | 00:40.46 | 830 pts | ||||
9. | VENDRISSE Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:41.28 | 793 pts | ||||
9. | CODOGNET Irène | 2009 | FRA | CHARENTE-MARITIME | 00:41.28 | 793 pts | QFA | |||
11. | GUILLOTIN Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:41.33 | 791 pts | ||||
12. | SEGUIN Savéria | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:41.51 | 783 pts | ||||
13. | DUFOURD Lana | 2008 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:41.82 | 769 pts | ||||
14. | GARNIER Zoé | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:41.85 | 768 pts | ||||
15. | PAILLAT Margaux | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:41.99 | 761 pts | ||||
16. | PEREZ Manon | 2006 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:42.25 | 750 pts | ||||
17. | GREFFIER Marie | 2001 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:44.16 | 669 pts | ||||
18. | ROUVELOUX Ines | 2010 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:44.22 | 667 pts | QFA | |||
19. | LOUKILI Inès | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:45.10 | 631 pts | QFA | |||
20. | ANCHOUM FRAUDEAU Inès | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:45.47 | 617 pts | QFA | |||
21. | PUPULIN MAZIERE Leane | 2009 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:45.56 | 613 pts | QFA | |||
22. | CHAUSSE Romane | 2004 | FRA | CN THOUARS | 00:45.87 | 601 pts | ||||
23. | TRANCHAND Léa | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:46.50 | 577 pts | ||||
24. | WADOUX-DAVID Melina | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:46.80 | 565 pts | ||||
25. | BURGAULT Maelys | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:48.90 | 489 pts | ||||
26. | PERCEBOIS Lucile | 2010 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:49.05 | 484 pts | ||||
27. | MEUNIER Jade | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:49.21 | 478 pts | ||||
28. | COMAN Thaïs | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:49.66 | 463 pts | QFA | |||
29. | BERTRAND Shanice | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:49.83 | 457 pts | ||||
30. | YAHIAOUI Manel | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:50.53 | 434 pts | ||||
31. | DEMOCRATE Juliette | 2009 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:51.20 | 412 pts | ||||
32. | BOUQARROU Celya | 2010 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:52.38 | 375 pts | ||||
33. | PERCEBOIS Solène | 2011 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:54.43 | 314 pts | QFA | |||
34. | BERTHELLEMY Vanina | 2009 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:58.23 | 217 pts | ||||
--- | PRINER Camille | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LACOMME Agathe | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | DSQ |
--- |