50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
1. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.05 | 1352 pts | ||||
CE - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
2. | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:24.52 | 1321 pts | ||||
3. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.13 | 1283 pts | ||||
4. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.20 | 1278 pts | ||||
5. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.91 | 1234 pts | ||||
6. | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:26.38 | 1206 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
7. | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1205 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
8. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.49 | 1199 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
1. | COMBIER Max | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.89 | 1175 pts | ||||
2. | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.90 | 1174 pts | ||||
3. | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.16 | 1159 pts | ||||
4. | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.60 | 1133 pts | ||||
5. | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.65 | 1130 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
6. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.86 | 1059 pts | ||||
7. | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:28.93 | 1055 pts | ||||
8. | CALLINSWOOD Sam | 2006 | GBR | VEVEY NATATION | 00:29.04 | 1049 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022 - 09h22) | ||||||||||
1. | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:24.54 | 1320 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.84 | 1301 pts | QFA | |||
CE - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
3. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.51 | 1259 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.92 | 1234 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.32 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
6. | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:26.36 | 1207 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
7. | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.44 | 1202 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
8. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.46 | 1201 pts | QFA | |||
9. | COMBIER Max | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.65 | 1189 pts | QFB | |||
10. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.02 | 1167 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.07 | 1164 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.42 | 1143 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.42 | 1143 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
14. | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.99 | 1110 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:28.83 | 1061 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CALLINSWOOD Sam | 2006 | GBR | VEVEY NATATION | 00:28.92 | 1056 pts | QFB | |||
17. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.01 | 1051 pts | ||||
18. | ADEGEEST Theo | 2005 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:29.07 | 1048 pts | ||||
19. | CALANDRY Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:29.30 | 1035 pts | ||||
20. | COURAUD Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:29.54 | 1021 pts | ||||
20. | MITEV Alexander | 2006 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:29.54 | 1021 pts | ||||
22. | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.60 | 1018 pts | ||||
23. | MOREL Justin | 2002 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:29.68 | 1013 pts | ||||
24. | OSSTYN Jef | 2007 | BEL | VEVEY NATATION | 00:29.76 | 1009 pts | ||||
25. | MAYAUD Damien | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.93 | 999 pts | ||||
26. | BESSET Gabin | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.11 | 989 pts | ||||
27. | JOURDAIN Adrien | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:30.66 | 959 pts | ||||
28. | DENAYER Hector | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.74 | 955 pts | ||||
29. | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.14 | 933 pts | ||||
30. | HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.15 | 933 pts | ||||
31. | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:31.21 | 930 pts | ||||
32. | DE BOISSESON Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:31.47 | 916 pts | ||||
33. | KEHRWILLER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:31.60 | 909 pts | ||||
34. | BRAUN Silas | 2007 | GER | SCHWIMMTEAM TV BÜHL | 00:31.69 | 904 pts | ||||
35. | LAPORTE Maxence | 2007 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:32.12 | 882 pts | ||||
36. | CRETTON Cameron | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.17 | 879 pts | ||||
37. | NGUYEN Hugo | 2006 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:32.44 | 865 pts | ||||
38. | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:32.64 | 855 pts | ||||
39. | DUCOS Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:32.68 | 853 pts | ||||
40. | CASTILLO Timeo | 2007 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.92 | 841 pts | ||||
41. | MENANTEAU Axel | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:33.20 | 826 pts | ||||
42. | MULLER Jonas | 2006 | GER | SCHWIMMTEAM TV BÜHL | 00:33.78 | 797 pts | ||||
43. | FRANK Jascha | 2007 | GER | SCHWIMMTEAM TV BÜHL | 00:34.79 | 748 pts | ||||
44. | GOUCHON Andreas | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.68 | 706 pts | ||||
45. | JACQUET Maxence | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.01 | 646 pts | ||||
46. | BEUQUE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:37.04 | 644 pts | ||||
47. | HOT Mathis | 2006 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:38.30 | 589 pts | ||||
--- | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |