50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 2 : 17-18 ans (Dimanche 15 Mai 2022 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | CURTI Léo | 2004 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:23.97 | 0.00 | 1175 pts | |||
2. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:24.98 | 0.00 | 1104 pts | |||
3. | TOUAK Tony | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:25.26 | 0.00 | 1085 pts | |||
4. | DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.27 | 0.00 | 1084 pts | |||
5. | JAMI Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:25.55 | 0.00 | 1065 pts | |||
6. | SAYAG Nathan | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.04 | 0.00 | 1032 pts | |||
7. | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:26.15 | 0.00 | 1025 pts | |||
8. | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:26.19 | 0.00 | 1022 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes 1 : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 15 Mai 2022 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUIN Charles | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.63 | 0.00 | 929 pts | |||
2. | BIDA Mohamed Anis | 2009 | TUN | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:28.29 | 0.00 | 888 pts | |||
3. | BOUVET Isaac | 2009 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:28.74 | 0.00 | 860 pts | |||
4. | VERHULST Enguéran | 2009 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:28.96 | 0.00 | 847 pts | |||
5. | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:29.73 | 0.00 | 801 pts | |||
6. | GIBILARO Clovis | 2009 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:30.34 | 0.00 | 766 pts | |||
7. | SCHACHTEBECK ALONSO Axel | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.80 | 0.00 | 739 pts | |||
8. | AQUILON Romain | 2010 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:30.86 | 0.00 | 736 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs 2 : 11 ans (Dimanche 15 Mai 2022 - 17h58) | ||||||||||
1. | VAN CAENEGEM Tom | 2011 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:31.67 | 0.00 | 691 pts | |||
2. | VILLETTE Robin | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:32.27 | 0.00 | 659 pts | |||
3. | GAUTHIER Roman | 2011 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:32.86 | 0.00 | 628 pts | |||
4. | BUCAN Nathan | 2011 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:35.63 | 0.00 | 492 pts | |||
5. | LABED Emine | 2011 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:37.08 | 0.00 | 428 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 15 Mai 2022 - 11h21) | ||||||||||
1. | CURTI Léo | 2004 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:24.27 | 1154 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:25.24 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ARRANZ Victor | 2006 | USA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
5. | TOUAK Tony | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:25.55 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MANY Matteo | 2006 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
7. | JAMI Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
8. | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:25.82 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:26.01 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
10. | SAYAG Nathan | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
11. | PAULO Eliott | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
12. | NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.46 | 1005 pts | QFA | |||
13. | GRADEL Clement | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.65 | 992 pts | ||||
14. | LE MIRRONET Pierrick | 2005 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:26.76 | 985 pts | ||||
15. | BELBOUAB Chaikib | 2007 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BARBERO Antoine | 2006 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | QFA | |||
17. | LEDIEN Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | QFA | |||
18. | BESNIER Hadrien | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.05 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
19. | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.08 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
20. | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille | 2007 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | Bfa | |||
20. | CARLIER Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | Bfa | |||
22. | DE CACHELEU Mathis | 2005 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
22. | LEFEVRE Victor | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
24. | MIHAI Christian | 2006 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
25. | FRANÇOIS Sacha | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:27.31 | 949 pts | ||||
26. | BREON Alexis | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.32 | 949 pts | ||||
27. | LE MIRRONET Titouan | 2007 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:27.36 | 946 pts | ||||
28. | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.43 | 942 pts | QFA | |||
29. | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:27.44 | 941 pts | QFA | |||
30. | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.45 | 940 pts | ||||
31. | DI PONZIO Noah | 2006 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | ||||
32. | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | QFA | |||
33. | HERASYMENKO Leonid | 2007 | UKR | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:27.67 | 927 pts | ||||
34. | COMBALUZIER Côme | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | ||||
35. | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:27.98 | 907 pts | ||||
36. | STAN Darius | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:28.09 | 900 pts | QFA | |||
37. | BENEZECH Clement | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.13 | 898 pts | ||||
38. | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.15 | 896 pts | ||||
39. | MAROTO Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:28.21 | 893 pts | ||||
40. | ROBINO Nicolas | 2006 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:28.27 | 889 pts | ||||
41. | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.34 | 885 pts | QFA | |||
42. | OURIEMCHI Nassim | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:28.40 | 881 pts | ||||
42. | BROSSOIS Thomas | 2007 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:28.40 | 881 pts | ||||
44. | GOUIN Charles | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:28.46 | 877 pts | QFA | |||
45. | LAFOUGE SANTINI Rafael | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.50 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
46. | BARTHES Ferdinand | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.52 | 874 pts | ||||
47. | BELAROUSSI Ahmed | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.59 | 869 pts | ||||
48. | BIDA Mohamed Anis | 2009 | TUN | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:28.68 | 864 pts | QFA | |||
49. | TANCRAY Victorien | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:28.75 | 860 pts | ||||
50. | PERRAUDIN Arthur | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.89 | 851 pts | ||||
51. | CHAMOUAK Rayan | 2007 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:29.10 | 838 pts | ||||
52. | BOUVET Isaac | 2009 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:29.35 | 823 pts | QFA | |||
53. | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.36 | 823 pts | ||||
54. | SPINOSA Lucas | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:29.43 | 819 pts | ||||
55. | QUESSON Julien | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.76 | 799 pts | ||||
56. | VERHULST Enguéran | 2009 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:29.82 | 796 pts | QFA | |||
57. | BARTH Louis | 2008 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:29.91 | 790 pts | QFA | |||
58. | LOISEAU Camille | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.94 | 789 pts | ||||
59. | TERCHI Meissam | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:30.00 | 785 pts | ||||
59. | FAYE LANN Clement | 2008 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:30.00 | 785 pts | ||||
61. | BEJAOUI Adel | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:30.05 | 782 pts | ||||
62. | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:30.09 | 780 pts | QFA | |||
63. | GIBILARO Clovis | 2009 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:30.23 | 772 pts | QFA | |||
64. | DUMOUCHY Adam | 2008 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:30.44 | 760 pts | ||||
65. | NAM HEE Oscar | 2008 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:30.56 | 753 pts | ||||
66. | SCHACHTEBECK ALONSO Axel | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.59 | 751 pts | QFA | |||
67. | AQUILON Romain | 2010 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:30.65 | 748 pts | QFA | |||
68. | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:30.71 | 744 pts | ||||
69. | DAAS Yanis | 2008 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:30.75 | 742 pts | ||||
70. | VEREVICHEV Léo | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:30.79 | 740 pts | ||||
70. | SITHIMOUNGKHOUN Anousay | 2009 | LAO | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:30.79 | 740 pts | ||||
72. | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:30.93 | 732 pts | ||||
73. | ROY Ylann | 2009 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:30.97 | 730 pts | ||||
74. | LEBRUN Clement | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:31.40 | 706 pts | ||||
74. | AMINE Soulaymane | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:31.40 | 706 pts | ||||
76. | RIGOBERT Victor | 2010 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:31.59 | 695 pts | ||||
77. | VELLUET Timothée | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:31.63 | 693 pts | ||||
78. | TOURE Mikail | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:31.65 | 692 pts | ||||
78. | DEMAY Lucas | 2008 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:31.65 | 692 pts | ||||
80. | VAN CAENEGEM Tom | 2011 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:31.68 | 691 pts | QFA | |||
81. | BROSSOIS Maxime | 2010 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:31.75 | 687 pts | ||||
82. | MAMOURI Youssef | 2008 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:31.94 | 676 pts | ||||
83. | BOUHNIK Adam | 2007 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:32.40 | 652 pts | ||||
84. | ORGEBIN Roman | 2007 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:32.63 | 640 pts | ||||
85. | ABOUHAMDA Ishaaq | 2010 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:32.72 | 635 pts | ||||
86. | MAJCHER Jonas | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:33.09 | 616 pts | ||||
87. | VILLETTE Robin | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:33.16 | 612 pts | QFA | |||
88. | MARTINET Pierre | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:33.33 | 604 pts | ||||
89. | EL MAJADI Ayoub | 2009 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:33.40 | 600 pts | ||||
90. | GALTIER Hugo | 2010 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:33.50 | 595 pts | ||||
91. | BATAILLE Alexandre | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:33.61 | 589 pts | ||||
92. | DELHOMME Maëlan | 2008 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:33.62 | 589 pts | ||||
93. | GAUTHIER Roman | 2011 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:33.66 | 587 pts | QFA | |||
94. | BAUDSON Yann | 2009 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:33.81 | 579 pts | ||||
95. | RABETRANO Mathieu | 2010 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:34.15 | 562 pts | ||||
96. | LAURICHESSE Léo | 2009 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:34.22 | 559 pts | ||||
97. | SMILA Lenny | 2007 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:34.54 | 543 pts | ||||
98. | CROUIN Timeo | 2012 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:34.67 | 537 pts | QFA | |||
99. | PERRIN Rémi | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:34.70 | 536 pts | ||||
99. | GARCIA Alexandre | 2010 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:34.70 | 536 pts | ||||
101. | LAURENT Timothée | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:34.74 | 534 pts | ||||
102. | YE Marvin | 2008 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:34.95 | 524 pts | ||||
103. | NISHI Selyu | 2010 | JPN | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:35.20 | 512 pts | ||||
104. | ANIZON Vassili | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:35.53 | 497 pts | QFA | |||
105. | ZAOUCHI Lyam | 2012 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:35.88 | 481 pts | QFA | |||
106. | BUCAN Nathan | 2011 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:35.93 | 478 pts | QFA | |||
107. | BOUVET Daan | 2011 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:35.96 | 477 pts | QFA | |||
108. | REBER Antoine | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:36.04 | 473 pts | ||||
108. | RIVIERE Romain | 2010 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:36.04 | 473 pts | ||||
110. | BLANCHARD Noe | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:36.40 | 457 pts | ||||
111. | LABED Emine | 2011 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:36.42 | 456 pts | QFA | |||
111. | VEYRY Paul | 2008 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:36.42 | 456 pts | ||||
113. | TOUMERT Elyas | 2011 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:36.48 | 454 pts | QFA | |||
114. | ROUSSEL Baptiste | 2011 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.59 | 449 pts | ||||
115. | BEREZIAT Etienne | 2009 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:36.63 | 447 pts | ||||
116. | RANDE MISKARYAN Alexandre | 2010 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:36.66 | 446 pts | ||||
117. | GAUTIER Alexandre | 2010 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:36.81 | 439 pts | ||||
118. | PERRIN Oscar | 2011 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:36.93 | 434 pts | ||||
119. | LANCIANO Antonio | 2010 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:37.05 | 429 pts | ||||
120. | TANNIOU Camille | 2012 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:37.14 | 425 pts | QFA | |||
121. | SOURDOU Thomas | 2011 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:37.24 | 421 pts | ||||
122. | CHAHED Iyade | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:37.37 | 415 pts | ||||
123. | RAUDIN-ARCOS André-Xavier | 2012 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:37.41 | 413 pts | QFA | |||
124. | HAMZAOUI Adam | 2009 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:37.46 | 411 pts | ||||
125. | NOLLET Benjamin | 2012 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:37.90 | 393 pts | QFA | |||
126. | DOGNON Timéo | 2011 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:38.00 | 389 pts | ||||
127. | POTTIER Clarence | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:38.08 | 386 pts | ||||
128. | GALERNEAU Calix | 2011 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:38.20 | 381 pts | ||||
129. | DE BECHON Matteo | 2012 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:38.32 | 376 pts | QFA | |||
130. | DABRIOU--LECOMTE Wellan | 2010 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:38.80 | 357 pts | ||||
131. | MAZUEL Hugo | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:38.81 | 357 pts | ||||
132. | GODON Samuel | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:39.15 | 343 pts | ||||
133. | CHAMOUAK Nael | 2011 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:39.46 | 332 pts | ||||
134. | EL AASSLA Hassan | 2011 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:39.57 | 327 pts | ||||
135. | SAILLOUR TAILLANDIER Adriel | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:40.00 | 311 pts | ||||
136. | GAY Maxence | 2013 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:40.56 | 291 pts | QFA | |||
137. | TEDESCHI Sven | 2011 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:40.57 | 291 pts | ||||
138. | THOMAS Maxime | 2011 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:40.87 | 280 pts | ||||
139. | BOUKAIBA Nassim | 2010 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:40.98 | 277 pts | ||||
140. | ERAIFAY Leyss | 2012 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:41.03 | 275 pts | QFA | |||
141. | RABANT Arthur | 2011 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:41.14 | 271 pts | ||||
142. | LOCHOSHVILI Timour | 2011 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:41.18 | 270 pts | ||||
143. | GUERAIT Youssef | 2012 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:41.24 | 268 pts | ||||
144. | DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac | 2012 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:41.60 | 256 pts | ||||
145. | HIJAZI LACROIX Dorian | 2012 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:41.91 | 245 pts | ||||
146. | DUMAS Eden | 2013 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:42.50 | 227 pts | ||||
147. | LEFAUCHOUX Nolann | 2011 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:42.57 | 224 pts | ||||
148. | HAMMAMI Yassine | 2011 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:43.03 | 210 pts | ||||
148. | DOLIVET Neven | 2012 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:43.03 | 210 pts | ||||
150. | CHOKIER Clément | 2012 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:43.12 | 208 pts | ||||
151. | KHERIJI Noé | 2011 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:43.16 | 206 pts | ||||
152. | SUZUTA Kenzo | 2012 | JPN | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:43.19 | 206 pts | ||||
153. | EL ASSLA Ahmed-Zouber | 2012 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:43.34 | 201 pts | ||||
154. | NAM HEE Arthur | 2011 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:43.65 | 192 pts | ||||
155. | MERHEBENE Iyed | 2012 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:43.92 | 184 pts | ||||
156. | THOMAS Baptiste | 2013 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:44.79 | 161 pts | ||||
157. | ESCUER Joan | 2012 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:45.16 | 151 pts | ||||
158. | ALLE Tyron | 2012 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:47.00 | 108 pts | ||||
159. | RABETRANO Lucas | 2013 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:51.37 | 34 pts | ||||
160. | QATIB Zaid | 2013 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:51.76 | 30 pts | ||||
161. | LAKHDARI Elias | 2012 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:54.44 | 7 pts | ||||
162. | JALWAJ SOUBAÏ Ismaël | 2013 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:58.72 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | HAC Maxime | 2010 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RAMANANTSOA Cedric | 2010 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RITZ Ismael | 2012 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CLAPT Julien | 2006 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PROUX Thomas | 2010 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VELASCO-GUTIERREZ Lucas | 2010 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOISE Amaury | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DSQ |
--- |