50 Dos Dames - Finale A Juniors 2 - Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
1. | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:34.36 | 954 pts | ||||
2. | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:34.70 | 937 pts | ||||
3. | LE COCGUEN Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:35.06 | 919 pts | ||||
4. | COUSIN Ines | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:35.19 | 912 pts | ||||
5. | PAYEN Margot | 2006 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:36.43 | 852 pts | ||||
6. | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:36.83 | 833 pts | ||||
7. | GENDRE Zoé | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.47 | 803 pts | ||||
8. | LLAURY Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:38.46 | 757 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | GIANNERINI Apolline | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:34.69 | 0.00 | 937 pts | |||
2. | GUILLOUMY Camille | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:37.67 | 0.00 | 793 pts | |||
3. | MARSILLOUX Anaë | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:38.74 | 0.00 | 745 pts | |||
4. | BOUQUINAU Clara | 2008 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:39.13 | 0.00 | 727 pts | |||
5. | FRAPPIER Camille | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:39.51 | 0.00 | 711 pts | |||
6. | SERRAULT Zoé | 2007 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:40.13 | 0.00 | 684 pts | |||
7. | PORNIN-GOULET Romane | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:42.93 | 0.00 | 569 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Jeunes : 6-13 ans (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 16h38) | ||||||||||
1. | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:34.03 | 0.00 | 971 pts | |||
2. | COURTAT Maelys | 2009 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 00:36.96 | 0.00 | 827 pts | |||
3. | MONNET Armance | 2009 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:39.10 | 0.00 | 729 pts | |||
4. | BROS Alice | 2011 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:43.14 | 0.00 | 561 pts | |||
5. | CHARTIER-MONJALLON Gaëtane | 2009 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:43.23 | 0.00 | 557 pts | |||
6. | POIRRIER Noëmie | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:43.48 | 0.00 | 548 pts | |||
7. | BLANVILLAIN Nora | 2010 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:48.06 | 0.00 | 386 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - 1/2 Finale bleue (Samedi 21 Mai 2022 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1 | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:34.30 | 957 pts | QFA | |||
2 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:34.78 | 933 pts | QFA | |||
3 | LE COCGUEN Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:35.53 | 895 pts | QFA | |||
4 | COUSIN Ines | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:36.14 | 866 pts | QFA | |||
5 | PAYEN Margot | 2006 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:36.43 | 852 pts | QFA | |||
6 | THOMAS Emma | 2005 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.67 | 840 pts | QFA | |||
7 | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.05 | 822 pts | QFA | |||
8 | LLAURY Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:37.60 | 797 pts | QFA | |||
9 | GENDRE Zoé | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.95 | 780 pts | ||||
10 | BAIZID Layana | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:39.70 | 702 pts | ||||
11 | LAZARO Jade | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:40.71 | 659 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - 1/2 Finale Jeunes (Samedi 21 Mai 2022 - 16h27) | ||||||||||
1 | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:34.03 | 971 pts | QFC | |||
2 | GIANNERINI Apolline | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:34.69 | 937 pts | QFB | |||
3 | COURTAT Maelys | 2009 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 00:36.96 | 827 pts | QFC | |||
4 | GUILLOUMY Camille | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:37.67 | 793 pts | QFB | |||
5 | MARSILLOUX Anaë | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:38.74 | 745 pts | QFB | |||
6 | MONNET Armance | 2009 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:39.10 | 729 pts | QFC | |||
7 | BOUQUINAU Clara | 2008 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:39.13 | 727 pts | QFB | |||
8 | FRAPPIER Camille | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:39.51 | 711 pts | QFB | |||
9 | SERRAULT Zoé | 2007 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:40.13 | 684 pts | QFB | |||
10 | PORNIN-GOULET Romane | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:42.93 | 569 pts | QFB | |||
11 | BROS Alice | 2011 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:43.14 | 561 pts | QFC | |||
12 | CHARTIER-MONJALLON Gaëtane | 2009 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:43.23 | 557 pts | QFC | |||
13 | POIRRIER Noëmie | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:43.48 | 548 pts | QFC | |||
14 | BLANVILLAIN Nora | 2010 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:48.06 | 386 pts | QFC | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 21 Mai 2022 - 10h37) | ||||||||||
1. | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:34.12 | 966 pts | q2 | |||
2. | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:34.37 | 953 pts | q2 | |||
3. | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:34.86 | 929 pts | q1 | |||
4. | THOMAS Emma | 2005 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:35.66 | 889 pts | q2 | |||
4. | GIANNERINI Apolline | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:35.66 | 889 pts | q2 | |||
6. | LE COCGUEN Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:36.35 | 856 pts | q1 | |||
7. | PAYEN Margot | 2006 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:36.51 | 848 pts | q2 | |||
8. | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:36.62 | 843 pts | q1 | |||
9. | COURTAT Maelys | 2009 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 00:36.73 | 837 pts | q1 | |||
10. | COUSIN Ines | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:37.67 | 793 pts | q2 | |||
11. | GUILLOUMY Camille | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:38.23 | 768 pts | q1 | |||
12. | GENDRE Zoé | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:38.34 | 763 pts | q1 | |||
13. | LLAURY Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:38.84 | 740 pts | q2 | |||
14. | MARSILLOUX Anaë | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:39.39 | 716 pts | q2 | |||
15. | MONNET Armance | 2009 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:39.59 | 707 pts | q2 | |||
16. | BAIZID Layana | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:39.68 | 703 pts | q1 | |||
17. | BOUQUINAU Clara | 2008 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:40.34 | 675 pts | q1 | |||
18. | FRAPPIER Camille | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:40.93 | 650 pts | q2 | |||
19. | SERRAULT Zoé | 2007 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:40.95 | 649 pts | q1 | |||
20. | LAZARO Jade | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:41.06 | 644 pts | q2 | |||
21. | PORNIN-GOULET Romane | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:42.02 | 605 pts | q2 | |||
22. | BROS Alice | 2011 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:42.03 | 605 pts | q1 | |||
23. | CHARTIER-MONJALLON Gaëtane | 2009 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:43.30 | 555 pts | q2 | |||
24. | POIRRIER Noëmie | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:44.22 | 520 pts | q1 | |||
25. | BLANVILLAIN Nora | 2010 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:48.37 | 376 pts | q2 |