50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Juniors 2 - Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 15h56) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:30.02 | 1082 pts | ||||
2. | GUERARD Camille | 2002 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:32.10 | 956 pts | ||||
3. | RAPINE-COLLIN Emma | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:32.56 | 930 pts | ||||
4. | PACE Tahina | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:34.03 | 847 pts | ||||
5. | SURGET Coraline | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:34.91 | 799 pts | ||||
6. | BOULAY Floriane | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:34.95 | 797 pts | ||||
--- | LE COCGUEN Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | DURAND Marie | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:33.10 | 899 pts | ||||
2. | CORMIER Yuna | 2008 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:35.61 | 762 pts | ||||
3. | MIGNON Emma | 2008 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:37.29 | 676 pts | ||||
4. | FRAPPIER Camille | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:37.31 | 675 pts | ||||
5. | MATHON Madeleine | 2008 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 00:37.68 | 657 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Jeunes : 6-13 ans (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
1. | FERNANDES Ilena | 2009 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 00:34.57 | 817 pts | ||||
2. | FABISCH Marion | 2009 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:35.51 | 767 pts | ||||
3. | LE ROUZIC Juliette | 2009 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:37.18 | 682 pts | ||||
4. | GENEAU DE LAMARLIERE Clara | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:38.51 | 618 pts | ||||
5. | AUTIN Ema | 2009 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:39.94 | 552 pts | ||||
6. | JOURDAIN Claire | 2009 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:41.03 | 505 pts | ||||
7. | RIBOT Gabrielle | 2009 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:43.78 | 395 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - 1/2 Finales Juniors 2 - Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 10h05) | ||||||||||
1 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:29.78 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
2 | GUERARD Camille | 2002 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:32.52 | 932 pts | QFA | |||
3 | RAPINE-COLLIN Emma | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:32.96 | 907 pts | QFA | |||
4 | BOULAY Floriane | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:33.51 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
5 | PACE Tahina | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:34.13 | 841 pts | QFA | |||
6 | LE COCGUEN Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:36.21 | 731 pts | QFA | |||
7 | SURGET Coraline | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:36.24 | 729 pts | QFA | |||
8 | BARGIN Audrey | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:37.02 | 690 pts | QFA | |||
BOYER Perle | 2005 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | DNS dec |
--- | |||||
GOT Lucille | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | DNS dec |
--- | |||||
50 Papillon Dames - 1/2 Finales Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 10h01) | ||||||||||
1 | DURAND Marie | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:33.68 | 0.00 | 866 pts | QFB | ||
2 | CORMIER Yuna | 2008 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:36.63 | 0.00 | 709 pts | QFB | ||
3 | FRAPPIER Camille | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:37.58 | 0.00 | 662 pts | QFB | ||
4 | MIGNON Emma | 2008 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:38.48 | 0.00 | 619 pts | QFB | ||
5 | MATHON Madeleine | 2008 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 00:38.82 | 0.00 | 603 pts | QFB | ||
50 Papillon Dames - 1/2 Finales Jeunes : 6-13 ans (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 09h56) | ||||||||||
1 | FERNANDES Ilena | 2009 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 00:34.45 | 0.00 | 824 pts | QFC | ||
2 | FABISCH Marion | 2009 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.22 | 0.00 | 730 pts | QFC | ||
3 | LE ROUZIC Juliette | 2009 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:37.88 | 0.00 | 648 pts | QFC | ||
4 | AUTIN Ema | 2009 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:39.11 | 0.00 | 590 pts | QFC | ||
5 | GENEAU DE LAMARLIERE Clara | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:39.39 | 0.00 | 577 pts | QFC | ||
6 | JOURDAIN Claire | 2009 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:40.85 | 0.00 | 512 pts | QFC | ||
7 | RIBOT Gabrielle | 2009 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:44.88 | 0.00 | 354 pts | QFC | ||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 21 Mai 2022 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:30.52 | 1051 pts | q2 | |||
2. | RAPINE-COLLIN Emma | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:32.03 | 960 pts | q1 | |||
3. | GUERARD Camille | 2002 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:32.57 | 929 pts | q2 | |||
4. | DURAND Marie | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:33.68 | 866 pts | q2 | |||
5. | PACE Tahina | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:33.81 | 859 pts | q1 | |||
6. | BOULAY Floriane | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:33.91 | 853 pts | q2 | |||
7. | FERNANDES Ilena | 2009 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 00:34.45 | 824 pts | q2 | |||
8. | SURGET Coraline | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:34.70 | 810 pts | q1 | |||
9. | LE COCGUEN Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:35.15 | 786 pts | q2 | |||
10. | FABISCH Marion | 2009 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.22 | 730 pts | q1 | |||
11. | CORMIER Yuna | 2008 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:36.63 | 709 pts | q1 | |||
12. | BARGIN Audrey | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:37.13 | 684 pts | q1 | |||
13. | FRAPPIER Camille | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:37.58 | 662 pts | q2 | |||
14. | LE ROUZIC Juliette | 2009 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:37.88 | 648 pts | q2 | |||
15. | DORMAND Mégane | 2005 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:38.18 | 633 pts | q2 | |||
16. | MIGNON Emma | 2008 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:38.48 | 619 pts | q1 | |||
17. | MATHON Madeleine | 2008 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 00:38.82 | 603 pts | q2 | |||
18. | AUTIN Ema | 2009 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:39.11 | 590 pts | q1 | |||
19. | GENEAU DE LAMARLIERE Clara | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:39.39 | 577 pts | q2 | |||
20. | BOYER Perle | 2005 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:40.25 | 539 pts | q1 | |||
21. | POIRRIER Noëmie | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:40.67 | 520 pts | q1 | |||
22. | JOURDAIN Claire | 2009 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:40.85 | 512 pts | q2 | |||
23. | GOT Lucille | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:40.92 | 509 pts | q2 | |||
24. | ELINEAU Lucile | 2009 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:41.39 | 490 pts | q1 | |||
25. | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:41.42 | 488 pts | q1 | |||
26. | RIBOT Gabrielle | 2009 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:44.88 | 354 pts | q2 |