50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 2 - Seniors : 17 ans et plus (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 15h33) | ||||||||||
1. | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:31.39 | 1073 pts | ||||
2. | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:31.51 | 1067 pts | ||||
3. | LE TERTRE Julian | 2003 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:32.11 | 1036 pts | ||||
4. | MARIE Martial | 2003 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:34.04 | 940 pts | ||||
5. | CHENICLET Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:35.02 | 894 pts | ||||
6. | PACE Timeo | 2002 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:35.20 | 885 pts | ||||
7. | DEBROU Thibault | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:35.40 | 876 pts | ||||
8. | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:35.43 | 875 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 1 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:32.05 | 1039 pts | ||||
2. | CREVEL Charles | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:33.70 | 957 pts | ||||
3. | FOISNON Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:35.50 | 871 pts | ||||
4. | DESSENON Mathis | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.18 | 795 pts | ||||
5. | BAHON Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:37.38 | 786 pts | ||||
6. | DE MIRANDA Charlie | 2007 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:37.48 | 782 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes : 6-14 ans (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 15h28) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Esteban | 2008 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:38.40 | 742 pts | ||||
2. | LUSSIEZ Martin | 2008 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:40.70 | 647 pts | ||||
3. | TAHRAOUI-JOSLIN Yanis | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:41.07 | 632 pts | ||||
4. | MAIGNAN Noah | 2008 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:49.03 | 356 pts | ||||
--- | MAZURE Paul | 2008 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - 1/2 Finales Juniors 2 - Seniors : 17 ans et plus (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 10h49) | ||||||||||
1 | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:31.58 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
2 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:32.26 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
3 | LE TERTRE Julian | 2003 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:33.42 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
4 | MARIE Martial | 2003 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:33.84 | 950 pts | QFA | |||
5 | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:35.20 | 885 pts | QFA | |||
6 | CHENICLET Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:35.32 | 880 pts | QFA | |||
7 | DEBROU Thibault | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:35.76 | 859 pts | QFA | |||
8 | PACE Timeo | 2002 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:35.88 | 854 pts | QFA | |||
9 | SIDOISNE Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:40.23 | 665 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - 1/2 Finales Juniors 1 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 10h44) | ||||||||||
1 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:31.83 | 0.00 | 1050 pts | QFB | ||
2 | CREVEL Charles | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:33.83 | 0.00 | 951 pts | QFB | ||
3 | FOISNON Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:36.38 | 0.00 | 831 pts | QFB | ||
4 | DE MIRANDA Charlie | 2007 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.73 | 0.00 | 815 pts | QFB | ||
5 | BAHON Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.84 | 0.00 | 810 pts | QFB | ||
6 | DESSENON Mathis | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:39.36 | 0.00 | 701 pts | QFB | ||
50 Brasse Messieurs - 1/2 Finales Jeunes : 6-14 ans (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 10h39) | ||||||||||
1 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Esteban | 2008 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:39.14 | 0.00 | 710 pts | QFC | ||
2 | LUSSIEZ Martin | 2008 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:41.32 | 0.00 | 622 pts | QFC | ||
3 | TAHRAOUI-JOSLIN Yanis | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:41.46 | 0.00 | 616 pts | QFC | ||
4 | MAZURE Paul | 2008 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:44.11 | 0.00 | 517 pts | QFC | ||
5 | MAIGNAN Noah | 2008 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:49.98 | 0.00 | 328 pts | QFC | ||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 21 Mai 2022 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:31.61 | 1061 pts | q2 | |||
2. | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:31.83 | 1050 pts | q2 | |||
3. | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:31.92 | 1046 pts | q1 | |||
4. | LE TERTRE Julian | 2003 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:32.43 | 1020 pts | q2 | |||
5. | GUAY Corentin | 2001 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:32.93 | 995 pts | q1 | |||
6. | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:33.77 | 954 pts | q2 | |||
7. | CREVEL Charles | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:33.83 | 951 pts | q1 | |||
8. | MARIE Martial | 2003 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:34.79 | 905 pts | q1 | |||
9. | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:34.93 | 898 pts | q2 | |||
10. | DEBROU Thibault | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:35.29 | 881 pts | q1 | |||
11. | CHENICLET Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:35.32 | 880 pts | q2 | |||
12. | PACE Timeo | 2002 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:35.45 | 874 pts | q1 | |||
13. | FOISNON Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:36.38 | 831 pts | q2 | |||
14. | GUILPAIN Loïc | 1986 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.62 | 820 pts | q2 | |||
15. | DE MIRANDA Charlie | 2007 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.73 | 815 pts | q1 | |||
16. | BAHON Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.84 | 810 pts | q2 | |||
17. | DESSENON Mathis | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:38.36 | 744 pts | q1 | |||
18. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Esteban | 2008 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:39.14 | 710 pts | q2 | |||
19. | SIDOISNE Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:40.50 | 655 pts | q1 | |||
20. | STENUIT Paul | 2008 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:41.18 | 627 pts | q1 | |||
21. | LUSSIEZ Martin | 2008 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:41.32 | 622 pts | q2 | |||
22. | TAHRAOUI-JOSLIN Yanis | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:41.46 | 616 pts | q1 | |||
23. | MOREAU Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:42.48 | 577 pts | q2 | |||
24. | MAZURE Paul | 2008 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:44.11 | 517 pts | q2 | |||
25. | MAIGNAN Noah | 2008 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:49.98 | 328 pts | q1 | |||
--- | SOYEZ Kimi | 2006 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | POUGETOUX Lucas | 2007 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | DNS dec |
--- |