50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 19 Mai 2022 - 17h52) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDOR Benedek | 2004 | HUN | HUNGARY | 00:23.23 | +0.60 | 1228 pts | |||
2. | CORREA Leonardo | 2005 | BRA | BRAZIL | 00:23.40 | +0.67 | 1216 pts | |||
3. | PASCHALIS Christos | 2004 | GRE | GREECE | 00:23.71 | +0.64 | 1193 pts | |||
4. | ZHELTIAKOV Oleksandr | 2005 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:23.75 | +0.60 | 1191 pts | |||
5. | MAGDA Boldizsar | 2005 | HUN | HUNGARY | 00:23.85 | +0.61 | 1183 pts | |||
6. | TSARYOV Mikhail | 2005 | KAZ | KAZAKHSTAN | 00:23.88 | +0.60 | 1181 pts | |||
7. | VASSILENKO Yegor | 2006 | KAZ | KAZAKHSTAN | 00:23.94 | +0.58 | 1177 pts | |||
8. | LIU Yan-cheng | 2004 | TPE | CHINESE TAIPEI | 00:24.04 | +0.60 | 1170 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Jeudi 19 Mai 2022 - 17h50) | ||||||||||
1. | RIZZA Vinicius | 2005 | BRA | BRAZIL | 00:24.13 | +0.60 | 1164 pts | |||
2. | MCAULIFFE Louis | 2004 | GBR | ENGLAND | 00:24.36 | +0.61 | 1147 pts | |||
3. | SMITH Rohan | 2004 | GBR | ENGLAND | 00:24.39 | +0.59 | 1145 pts | |||
3. | KAIRYS Matas Augustas | 2005 | LTU | LITHUANIA | 00:24.39 | +0.56 | 1145 pts | |||
5. | EKSIOGLU Yigit | 2004 | TUR | TURKEY | 00:24.50 | +0.66 | 1138 pts | |||
6. | GUPTA Arjunveer Vishal | 2005 | IND | INDIA | 00:24.52 | +0.67 | 1136 pts | |||
7. | SEBBATA Yassine | 2006 | MAR | MOROCCO | 00:24.89 | +0.62 | 1110 pts | |||
--- | SARACLI Gokdeniz | 2004 | TUR | TURKEY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale Para Sport (Jeudi 19 Mai 2022 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTINO RIBEIRO Bruno | 2005 | BRA | BRAZIL | 00:26.57 | +0.71 | 997 pts | |||
2. | BRAGA DA COSTA Breno | 2005 | BRA | BRAZIL | 00:26.89 | +0.65 | 976 pts | |||
3. | CEZAR GOMEZ DE SANTANA Julio | 2005 | BRA | BRAZIL | 00:30.39 | +0.82 | 763 pts | |||
4. | PATIL Atharv Shahaji | 2004 | IND | INDIA | 00:36.01 | +0.79 | 475 pts | |||
5. | ZAFRA LIMA Gabriel | 2006 | BRA | BRAZIL | 00:38.22 | +0.80 | 380 pts | |||
6. | GRANJUX Dimitri | 2005 | FRA | FRANCE | 00:44.45 | 170 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 19 Mai 2022 - 11h29) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDOR Benedek | 2004 | HUN | HUNGARY | 00:23.26 | +0.60 | 1226 pts | QFA | ||
2. | ZHELTIAKOV Oleksandr | 2005 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:23.50 | +0.62 | 1209 pts | QFA | ||
3. | PASCHALIS Christos | 2004 | GRE | GREECE | 00:23.62 | +0.61 | 1200 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MAGDA Boldizsar | 2005 | HUN | HUNGARY | 00:23.67 | +0.63 | 1196 pts | QFA | ||
5. | CORREA Leonardo | 2005 | BRA | BRAZIL | 00:23.72 | +0.69 | 1193 pts | QFA | ||
6. | VASSILENKO Yegor | 2006 | KAZ | KAZAKHSTAN | 00:23.81 | +0.60 | 1186 pts | QFA | ||
7. | TSARYOV Mikhail | 2005 | KAZ | KAZAKHSTAN | 00:23.89 | +0.60 | 1181 pts | QFA | ||
8. | LIU Yan-cheng | 2004 | TPE | CHINESE TAIPEI | 00:24.05 | +0.64 | 1169 pts | QFA | ||
9. | RIZZA Vinicius | 2005 | BRA | BRAZIL | 00:24.06 | +0.60 | 1169 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MCAULIFFE Louis | 2004 | GBR | ENGLAND | 00:24.11 | +0.49 | 1165 pts | QFB | ||
11. | SMITH Rohan | 2004 | GBR | ENGLAND | 00:24.24 | +0.60 | 1156 pts | QFB | ||
12. | EKSIOGLU Yigit | 2004 | TUR | TURKEY | 00:24.48 | +0.71 | 1139 pts | QFB | ||
13. | GUPTA Arjunveer Vishal | 2005 | IND | INDIA | 00:24.63 | +0.66 | 1128 pts | QFB | ||
14. | SARACLI Gokdeniz | 2004 | TUR | TURKEY | 00:24.71 | +0.64 | 1123 pts | QFB | ||
15. | KAIRYS Matas Augustas | 2005 | LTU | LITHUANIA | 00:25.00 | +0.44 | 1103 pts | QFB | ||
16. | SEBBATA Yassine | 2006 | MAR | MOROCCO | 00:25.05 | +0.65 | 1099 pts | QFB | ||
17. | LUNECKAS Ignas | 2004 | LTU | LITHUANIA | 00:25.11 | +0.62 | 1095 pts | QFC | ||
18. | MUELLER Jeremy | 2004 | USA | UNITED STATES | 00:25.26 | +0.60 | 1085 pts | QFC | ||
19. | SEBBATA Marwane | 2006 | MAR | MOROCCO | 00:25.29 | +0.60 | 1083 pts | QFC | ||
20. | LUMONYA JOSHUA ELIJAH Wabwire | 2004 | UGA | UGANDA | 00:25.30 | +0.66 | 1082 pts | QFC | ||
21. | ÁLVAREZ HONORATO NicolÁs | 2006 | CHI | CHILE | 00:25.88 | +0.72 | 1043 pts | QFC | ||
22. | MELLADO MORALES Diego | 2005 | CHI | CHILE | 00:25.97 | +0.61 | 1037 pts | QFC | ||
23. | PAULSEN Settumba | 2005 | UGA | UGANDA | 00:26.11 | +0.67 | 1028 pts | QFC | ||
24. | LENOIR Albin | 2006 | FRA | FRANCE | 00:26.34 | +0.69 | 1012 pts | QFC | ||
25. | FAYE Cheikh mohamadou bamba mbac | 2004 | SEN | SENEGAL | 00:26.45 | +0.60 | 1005 pts | |||
26. | MONEM Salman | 2006 | BRN | BAHRAIN | 00:26.56 | +0.74 | 998 pts | |||
27. | ACUNA ROSA Aiden | 2004 | USA | UNITED STATES | 00:26.64 | +0.78 | 993 pts | |||
28. | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | FRA | FRANCE | 00:26.65 | +0.61 | 992 pts | |||
29. | MARTINO RIBEIRO Bruno | 2005 | BRA | BRAZIL | 00:26.77 | +0.71 | 984 pts | |||
30. | DILEEP Aadithya | 2005 | UAE | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES | 00:27.09 | +0.48 | 964 pts | |||
31. | BRAGA DA COSTA Breno | 2005 | BRA | BRAZIL | 00:27.46 | +0.65 | 940 pts | |||
32. | POUDEL Jebish | 2006 | NEP | NEPAL | 00:28.25 | +0.76 | 890 pts | |||
33. | BAJAJ Krish | 2005 | UAE | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES | 00:28.47 | +0.70 | 877 pts | |||
34. | LEDBETTER Jackson | 2004 | USA | UNITED STATES | 00:29.18 | +0.79 | 834 pts | |||
35. | CEZAR GOMEZ DE SANTANA Julio | 2005 | BRA | BRAZIL | 00:31.23 | +0.86 | 715 pts | |||
36. | PATIL Atharv Shahaji | 2004 | IND | INDIA | 00:36.49 | +0.65 | 453 pts | |||
37. | ZAFRA LIMA Gabriel | 2006 | BRA | BRAZIL | 00:38.63 | +0.79 | 364 pts | |||
38. | GRANJUX Dimitri | 2005 | FRA | FRANCE | 00:43.90 | 185 pts | ||||
--- | BAROUF ATHOUMANI Soinyr | 2004 | COM | COMOROS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TAVAKOL Cyrus | 2004 | USA | UNITED STATES | DNS dec |
--- |