50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 2 Juillet 2022 - 17h38) | ||||||||||
1. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.51 | 1256 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
2. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.70 | 1242 pts | ||||
3. | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.37 | 1196 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
4. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.47 | 1189 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
5. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:26.35 | 1129 pts | ||||
6. | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | ALG | CN BREST | 00:26.38 | 1127 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 2 Juillet 2022 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
1. | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.34 | 1130 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
2. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:26.53 | 1117 pts | ||||
3. | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.76 | 1102 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
4. | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.09 | 1080 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
5. | JEGARD Jonathan | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.46 | 1056 pts | ||||
6. | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.66 | 1043 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C 16 ans et moins : 12-16 ans (Samedi 2 Juillet 2022 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
1. | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:27.51 | 1053 pts | ||||
2. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:27.52 | 1052 pts | ||||
3. | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:27.61 | 1047 pts | ||||
4. | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.77 | 1036 pts | ||||
5. | LE GALL Jean | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.07 | 1017 pts | ||||
6. | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:28.32 | 1001 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 2 Juillet 2022 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.68 | 1244 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
2. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.81 | 1235 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.44 | 1191 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
4. | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.64 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
5. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:26.42 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
6. | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | ALG | CN BREST | 00:26.66 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
7. | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.69 | 1107 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
8. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:26.71 | 1105 pts | QFB | |||
9. | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.91 | 1092 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
10. | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.98 | 1087 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
11. | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.99 | 1087 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
12. | JEGARD Jonathan | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.05 | 1083 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.22 | 1072 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
14. | LAGADEC Matis | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.30 | 1067 pts | ||||
15. | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:27.40 | 1060 pts | QFC | |||
16. | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:27.43 | 1058 pts | ||||
17. | GROT Maëlan | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:27.51 | 1053 pts | ||||
18. | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:27.54 | 1051 pts | ||||
19. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:27.72 | 1039 pts | ||||
20. | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:27.76 | 1037 pts | QFC | |||
21. | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.78 | 1036 pts | QFC | |||
21. | PEREIRA NETO Diego | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.78 | 1036 pts | ||||
21. | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.78 | 1036 pts | ||||
24. | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | QFC | |||
25. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:27.87 | 1030 pts | QFC | |||
26. | LE GALL Jean | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
27. | PHILIPPE Clement | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:28.00 | 1022 pts | ||||
28. | YOVANOVITCH Samuel | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:28.03 | 1020 pts | ||||
29. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:28.13 | 1013 pts | ||||
30. | MASSÉ Hippolyte | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:28.28 | 1004 pts | ||||
31. | MASSÉ Louis | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.30 | 1003 pts | ||||
32. | KUCHARSKI Celio | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:28.56 | 986 pts | ||||
33. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.61 | 983 pts | ||||
34. | INIZAN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:28.65 | 981 pts | ||||
35. | KERAUDRAN Leny | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:28.76 | 974 pts | ||||
36. | CLOTAGATIDE Keziah | 2008 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.78 | 973 pts | ||||
37. | SIMONIN Tanguy | 1999 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.87 | 967 pts | ||||
38. | DECOURT Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.88 | 966 pts | ||||
38. | JOUAN Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:28.88 | 966 pts | ||||
40. | CASTREC Rémi | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:28.89 | 966 pts | ||||
41. | RAYMOND Pierre-Yves | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.91 | 965 pts | ||||
42. | ALLAIN Evan | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.93 | 963 pts | ||||
43. | RIGAUD Aristide | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:28.99 | 960 pts | ||||
44. | LE POTTIER Kévin | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.05 | 956 pts | ||||
45. | PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Morgan | 2005 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:29.09 | 953 pts | ||||
46. | LEJEUNE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.16 | 949 pts | ||||
47. | ALLART Nolann | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.39 | 935 pts | ||||
48. | BOUVIER Mazheven | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:29.45 | 931 pts | ||||
49. | PERAN Noham | 2007 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:29.47 | 930 pts | ||||
50. | POUSSET Sloann | 2004 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:29.51 | 928 pts | ||||
51. | AMIEL Antoine | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:29.58 | 924 pts | ||||
52. | BILLARD Lilian | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.65 | 919 pts | ||||
53. | ROUILLÉ Elouan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.83 | 909 pts | ||||
54. | GALODE Ilhan | 2007 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:29.87 | 906 pts | ||||
55. | AUBOIS Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.03 | 897 pts | ||||
56. | LE GUEN Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.05 | 895 pts | ||||
57. | CHARPIOT Tom | 2007 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.06 | 895 pts | ||||
58. | BEAUDOUIN Louis | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.21 | 886 pts | ||||
59. | GAUTIER Lomig | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.41 | 874 pts | ||||
60. | DUAULT Riwan | 2006 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.49 | 869 pts | ||||
61. | TURPIN Adrien | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.72 | 856 pts | ||||
62. | LESAGE Matteo | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:30.78 | 852 pts | ||||
63. | PERENNES Evan | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.99 | 840 pts | ||||
64. | DA SILVA Alan | 2007 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:31.08 | 835 pts | ||||
65. | PERNELLE Liboubann | 2007 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.35 | 820 pts | ||||
66. | ABOUKA Keziah | 2009 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:31.38 | 818 pts | ||||
67. | LEMONNIER Mathéo | 2007 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.44 | 815 pts | ||||
68. | MICOREK Raphael | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.46 | 813 pts | ||||
69. | BIZETTE Clement | 2007 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.53 | 809 pts | ||||
70. | ROSAMOND Adam | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.55 | 808 pts | ||||
71. | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:31.59 | 806 pts | ||||
72. | LE FUR Kaelig | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:31.72 | 799 pts | ||||
73. | MOISAN Arthur | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.84 | 792 pts | ||||
74. | GUINEBAULT Jeremy | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:32.09 | 778 pts | ||||
75. | BOUVIER Lilian | 2008 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:32.14 | 775 pts | ||||
76. | SAULEAU Juluan | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:32.49 | 756 pts | ||||
77. | TANGUY Louis | 2006 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:32.89 | 734 pts | ||||
78. | REMOUÉ Brewen | 2007 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:32.91 | 733 pts | ||||
79. | PRIGENT--MADEC Demet | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:33.03 | 727 pts | ||||
80. | ERNANDEZ Jean | 2007 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.10 | 723 pts | ||||
81. | PAYEN Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:34.09 | 671 pts | ||||
82. | LAGREE Ewen | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:35.82 | 585 pts | ||||
83. | MORIN-MASSON Antoine | 2007 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:37.02 | 529 pts | ||||
84. | BRISOU Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:37.28 | 517 pts | ||||
--- | LEROY Oscar | 2007 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |