50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A JUNIORS & PLUS : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:32.46 | 1018 pts | ||||
2. | QUERLIN-ORILLARD Tristan | 2006 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:32.68 | 1007 pts | ||||
3. | ANTOINE Augustin | 2005 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:33.86 | 949 pts | ||||
4. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.95 | 945 pts | ||||
5. | RAPEBACH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:34.37 | 925 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A JEUNES : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022 - 15h22) | ||||||||||
1. | PERROT Hugo | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:35.18 | 886 pts | ||||
2. | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:36.79 | 812 pts | ||||
3. | BONFILS Anatole | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:36.98 | 804 pts | ||||
4. | HACHELAF Nagui | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:41.01 | 634 pts | ||||
5. | FAKHET Dia Elislam | 2009 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:42.66 | 570 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B JUNIORS & PLUS : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | SERFATY-BLONDEEL Hugues | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:34.18 | 934 pts | ||||
2. | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:34.39 | 924 pts | ||||
3. | OUDOT Albert | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:36.19 | 840 pts | ||||
4. | HONGNIAT Charly | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:37.21 | 794 pts | ||||
5. | COSKUN Imran | 2006 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:38.20 | 750 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B JEUNES : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022 - 15h20) | ||||||||||
1. | HAMMACHI Mohamed-Redha | 2010 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:43.54 | 538 pts | ||||
2. | FOUCHARD Victor | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:44.17 | 515 pts | ||||
3. | CORDONNIER Martin | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:44.33 | 509 pts | ||||
4. | PACQUET Clarence | 2009 | FRA | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | 00:44.59 | 500 pts | ||||
--- | FERCHICHI Adem | 2009 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022 - 09h04) | ||||||||||
1. | JACQUES Antonin | 2006 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:32.56 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
2. | QUERLIN-ORILLARD Tristan | 2006 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:32.79 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
3. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.05 | 940 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ANTOINE Augustin | 2005 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:34.20 | 933 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RAPEBACH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:34.50 | 918 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:34.76 | 906 pts | QFB | |||
7. | SERFATY-BLONDEEL Hugues | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:35.14 | 888 pts | QFB | |||
8. | PERROT Hugo | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:35.43 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
9. | OUDOT Albert | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:36.63 | 820 pts | QFB | |||
10. | COSKUN Imran | 2006 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:37.06 | 800 pts | QFB | |||
11. | HONGNIAT Charly | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:37.19 | 795 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PREDINE Ethan | 2004 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:37.22 | 793 pts | ||||
13. | GIROD Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:37.35 | 788 pts | ||||
14. | TLIDJANE Alaaeddine | 2007 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:37.59 | 777 pts | ||||
15. | BONFILS Anatole | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:37.61 | 776 pts | QFA | |||
16. | TAHAROUNT Lany | 2007 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:37.62 | 776 pts | ||||
17. | SIRE Adrien | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:38.09 | 755 pts | ||||
18. | FRACHEBOIS Nohan | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:38.10 | 755 pts | ||||
19. | MEFTAH Loris | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:38.59 | 734 pts | QFA | |||
20. | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:39.14 | 710 pts | QFA | |||
21. | HACHELAF Nagui | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:40.40 | 659 pts | QFA | |||
22. | CRETENET Gallien | 2007 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:40.58 | 651 pts | ||||
23. | VRAC-CLERC Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:41.37 | 620 pts | QFB | |||
24. | FAKHET Dia Elislam | 2009 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:41.64 | 609 pts | QFB | |||
25. | JEUDY Esteban | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:42.55 | 575 pts | ||||
26. | PACQUET Clarence | 2009 | FRA | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | 00:43.01 | 557 pts | QFB | |||
27. | HAMMACHI Mohamed-Redha | 2010 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:43.36 | 544 pts | QFB | |||
28. | CORDONNIER Martin | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:44.39 | 507 pts | QFB | |||
29. | BOUSSAÏD--THUCH Abaan | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:44.74 | 495 pts | ||||
30. | FOUCHARD Victor | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:44.78 | 494 pts | ||||
31. | FERCHICHI Adem | 2009 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:45.06 | 484 pts | ||||
32. | MAURIS Nael | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:45.28 | 476 pts | ||||
33. | DEBOIS Hipolyte | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:45.47 | 470 pts | ||||
34. | HAKKAR Wassim | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:46.54 | 434 pts | ||||
35. | DORNIER Célestin | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:46.88 | 423 pts | ||||
36. | TEMPLIER Julian | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:46.98 | 420 pts | ||||
37. | CANCELA Marc | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:47.69 | 397 pts | ||||
38. | GIRARDET Félix | 2008 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:47.86 | 392 pts | ||||
39. | HAKKAR Noé | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:47.88 | 391 pts | ||||
40. | EDUARDO Mathis | 2009 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:49.93 | 330 pts | ||||
40. | EUVRARD Esteban | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:49.93 | 330 pts | ||||
42. | MAZZA Nolane | 2008 | FRA | NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS | 00:50.76 | 307 pts | ||||
43. | AHONDEME PRUDHOMME Pablo | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:52.29 | 266 pts | ||||
44. | BOUBEKA Noham | 2010 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:52.67 | 256 pts | ||||
45. | DUGOURD Zachary | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:53.03 | 247 pts | ||||
--- | MONTAGNON Paul | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | DNS dec |
--- |