50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 5 Novembre 2022 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:24.30 | +0.74 | 1152 pts | |||
2. | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:24.55 | +0.56 | 1134 pts | |||
3. | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:24.72 | +0.56 | 1122 pts | |||
4. | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:24.77 | +0.77 | 1119 pts | |||
5. | BERLEMONT Gabin | 1997 | FRA | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | 00:25.13 | +0.64 | 1094 pts | |||
6. | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.32 | +0.71 | 1081 pts | |||
7. | PINGITORE Ilario | 2005 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.44 | +0.67 | 1073 pts | |||
8. | BRAY Hugo | 2004 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:25.47 | +0.74 | 1071 pts | |||
9. | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | BEL | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.58 | +0.67 | 1063 pts | |||
9. | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.58 | 1063 pts | ||||
9. | REMY Matteo | 2006 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.58 | +0.75 | 1063 pts | |||
12. | PHULPIN Théo | 2003 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.76 | +0.78 | 1051 pts | |||
13. | MOREL Loïc | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.93 | +0.71 | 1040 pts | |||
14. | MAZZOLENI Victor | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:25.94 | +0.65 | 1039 pts | |||
15. | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:25.97 | +0.69 | 1037 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
16. | LESCALIEZ Thibaut | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:26.04 | +0.47 | 1032 pts | |||
17. | DEVOGELAERE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
18. | WATTEZ Arthur | 2002 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:26.08 | +0.55 | 1030 pts | |||
19. | SENCE Axel | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.14 | +0.65 | 1026 pts | |||
19. | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:26.14 | +0.68 | 1026 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
21. | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:26.22 | 1020 pts | ||||
22. | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:26.23 | +0.79 | 1020 pts | |||
23. | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.33 | +0.73 | 1013 pts | |||
24. | BOUAZIZ Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:26.38 | +0.72 | 1010 pts | |||
24. | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | ||||
26. | LUTUN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:26.43 | +0.57 | 1006 pts | |||
27. | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.45 | +0.77 | 1005 pts | |||
28. | PATINIER MARCHAND Gaylord | 2007 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:26.47 | +0.71 | 1004 pts | |||
29. | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.67 | +0.75 | 991 pts | |||
30. | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | ||||
31. | DUPIN Samuel | 2006 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:26.70 | 989 pts | ||||
32. | SMAGGHE William | 1999 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:26.72 | +0.81 | 987 pts | |||
33. | MUTTE Elliot | 2004 | FRA | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 00:26.80 | +0.60 | 982 pts | |||
34. | RUQUOIS Martin | 2007 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:26.85 | +0.65 | 979 pts | |||
35. | RAKKI Yassine | 2006 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:26.90 | +0.65 | 976 pts | |||
36. | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
36. | BULOT Nolan | 2003 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:27.00 | +0.77 | 969 pts | |||
38. | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:27.01 | +0.66 | 969 pts | |||
39. | WALLET Noa | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.07 | +0.69 | 965 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
40. | DELCROIX Mathis | 2007 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.13 | 961 pts | ||||
41. | BENNANI Ilan | 2006 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.16 | +0.65 | 959 pts | |||
42. | BAILLON Dagmaël | 2000 | FRA | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | 00:27.19 | +0.74 | 957 pts | |||
43. | PYDIAH William | 2005 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:27.24 | +0.57 | 954 pts | |||
44. | LECOQ Aurélien | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:27.31 | 949 pts | ||||
45. | LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.32 | +0.77 | 949 pts | |||
45. | CONTINI Naël | 2007 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:27.32 | +0.76 | 949 pts | |||
47. | LEBRUN Tom | 2006 | FRA | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | 00:27.37 | +0.67 | 946 pts | |||
48. | DELECROIX Yael | 2008 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:27.39 | +0.67 | 944 pts | |||
49. | ERE Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.47 | +0.76 | 939 pts | |||
50. | TORRES Teddy | 2004 | FRA | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | 00:27.49 | +0.69 | 938 pts | |||
51. | LABOUREL Lucas | 1994 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:27.56 | +0.73 | 933 pts | |||
52. | SBAITA Yanis | 2008 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.77 | +0.53 | 920 pts | |||
53. | BENDAIKHA Belkacem | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.82 | +0.77 | 917 pts | |||
54. | MOUTARDIER Louis | 2009 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.87 | +0.47 | 914 pts | |||
55. | MASSELOT Antoine | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:28.02 | +0.54 | 905 pts | |||
56. | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:28.06 | +0.68 | 902 pts | |||
57. | DEBRUYNE Quentin | 2006 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:28.17 | 895 pts | ||||
58. | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:28.19 | 894 pts | ||||
59. | PLOUCHART Clement | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.29 | 888 pts | ||||
60. | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:28.36 | +0.76 | 883 pts | |||
61. | AYASSOU Zacharie | 2007 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:28.50 | +0.81 | 875 pts | |||
62. | JEU Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:28.55 | 872 pts | ||||
63. | CANTOIS Fabio | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.58 | +0.84 | 870 pts | |||
64. | CAILLON Mathéo | 2008 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.74 | +0.76 | 860 pts | |||
65. | DELECROIX Eliot | 2008 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:28.89 | +0.68 | 851 pts | |||
66. | PERFETTINI Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:28.90 | 850 pts | ||||
67. | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:28.99 | +0.67 | 845 pts | |||
68. | BAYLIS Tom | 2007 | FRA | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 00:29.03 | +0.80 | 843 pts | |||
69. | SKRABURSKI Timeo | 2007 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:29.06 | +0.75 | 841 pts | |||
70. | JENDRASZEK Victor | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE | 00:29.10 | +0.69 | 838 pts | |||
71. | DJOUAB Julian | 2005 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:29.11 | +0.66 | 838 pts | |||
72. | DUSART Léo | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAUTIQUE SOMAIN ANICHE | 00:29.13 | +0.89 | 837 pts | |||
73. | LAMAND Amaury | 2007 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:29.23 | +0.76 | 831 pts | |||
74. | MAKRAF Yanis | 2007 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:29.29 | 827 pts | ||||
75. | DEPATURE Clément | 2005 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:29.36 | +0.46 | 823 pts | |||
76. | MATON Thibault | 2006 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:29.44 | +0.92 | 818 pts | |||
76. | JOONNEKINDT Elias | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:29.44 | 818 pts | ||||
78. | CARON Bastian | 2009 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.45 | +0.47 | 818 pts | |||
79. | BOURY Louis | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:29.50 | +0.87 | 815 pts | |||
80. | DELAVAL Louis | 2008 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:29.62 | +0.76 | 807 pts | |||
81. | THUEUX Evann | 2007 | FRA | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | 00:29.63 | +0.67 | 807 pts | |||
81. | BOUZEMARENE Amjad | 2008 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:29.63 | 807 pts | ||||
81. | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:29.63 | 807 pts | ||||
84. | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:29.68 | +0.74 | 804 pts | |||
85. | DEKESTER Maxence | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:29.75 | +0.65 | 800 pts | |||
86. | TOULOTTE Gaëtan | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:29.92 | 790 pts | ||||
87. | GORET Merlin | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:30.34 | 766 pts | ||||
88. | ANDRE Loïc | 2006 | FRA | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 00:30.40 | 762 pts | ||||
89. | AGOSTINI Noa | 2008 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:30.56 | +0.83 | 753 pts | |||
89. | LOUVET Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:30.56 | +0.75 | 753 pts | |||
91. | LAROYE Calixte | 2011 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.76 | +0.71 | 742 pts | |||
92. | DECRUCQ Pierre | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:30.89 | +0.99 | 734 pts | |||
93. | SCHULZ Noah | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.02 | +0.79 | 727 pts | |||
94. | WILLEMS Adonis | 2008 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:31.04 | 726 pts | ||||
94. | OUTTERS Anton | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.04 | 726 pts | ||||
96. | MORTELETTE Zakary | 2009 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:31.06 | 725 pts | ||||
97. | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.09 | 723 pts | ||||
98. | ADRIF Nassim | 2008 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:31.18 | +0.82 | 718 pts | |||
99. | TANGE Nolan | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.24 | +0.67 | 715 pts | |||
100. | MIOT Léo | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.31 | 711 pts | ||||
101. | GRANDIDIER Paul | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.58 | +0.90 | 696 pts | |||
102. | RENARD Tom | 2011 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.60 | 695 pts | ||||
103. | CAILLARD Hubert | 2009 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:31.64 | 693 pts | ||||
104. | DAMMAN Louis | 2009 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:31.65 | +0.80 | 692 pts | |||
105. | KRPIC-DESSOLY Basile | 2010 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:31.69 | 690 pts | ||||
106. | HANNON Harold | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.37 | +0.76 | 653 pts | |||
107. | SCHOLAERT Thomas | 2010 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:32.89 | 626 pts | ||||
--- | PAPANEAU Pierrick | 1994 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAILLARD Charles | 2008 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VERCOUTTER Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VERHAEGHE Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PORIER Matheo | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | DNS dec |
--- |