50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
1. | CAUCHIN Clemence | 2006 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:35.93 | 1050 pts | ||||
2. | DIDIER Marion | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.24 | 983 pts | ||||
3. | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:38.29 | 932 pts | ||||
4. | FIRMIN Coline | 2008 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:38.34 | 929 pts | ||||
5. | DURIEZ Eloise | 2007 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:39.70 | 865 pts | ||||
6. | DECROIX Faustine | 2005 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:39.93 | 854 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | DARON Augustine | 2004 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:40.43 | 831 pts | ||||
2. | FIRLEJ Juliette | 2008 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:40.59 | 824 pts | ||||
3. | CARPENTIER Camille | 2008 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:40.83 | 813 pts | ||||
4. | DEFFAR Siem | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:41.82 | 769 pts | ||||
5. | GIRARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:41.98 | 762 pts | ||||
6. | MILAN Louane | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:42.48 | 740 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Jeunes-Juniors 1 & 2 : 11-15 ans (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | PLOUVIEZ Léontine | 2008 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:42.28 | 749 pts | ||||
2. | SART MUSART Jade | 2009 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:42.84 | 725 pts | ||||
3. | DEFACHEL Louise | 2008 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:43.28 | 706 pts | ||||
4. | RUDENT Faustine | 2011 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:43.58 | 693 pts | ||||
5. | GARET-PODVIN Aimance | 2009 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:43.62 | 692 pts | ||||
6. | BOROWSKI Lola | 2009 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:44.29 | 664 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | CAUCHIN Clemence | 2006 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:35.79 | 1057 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DIDIER Marion | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:36.69 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
3. | FIRMIN Coline | 2008 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:38.39 | 927 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:39.13 | 892 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DURIEZ Eloise | 2007 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:39.54 | 872 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DECROIX Faustine | 2005 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:40.00 | 851 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CARPENTIER Camille | 2008 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:40.25 | 839 pts | QFB | |||
8. | HENGUELLE Adelaide | 2005 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:40.36 | 834 pts | QFB | |||
9. | FIRLEJ Juliette | 2008 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:40.65 | 821 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DARON Augustine | 2004 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:41.36 | 789 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GIRARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:41.78 | 771 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MILAN Louane | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:42.03 | 760 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DEFFAR Siem | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:42.10 | 757 pts | ||||
14. | FOURNIER Yaëlle | 2006 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:42.17 | 754 pts | ||||
15. | DEFACHEL Louise | 2008 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:42.62 | 734 pts | QFC | |||
16. | BOROWSKI Lola | 2009 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:43.16 | 711 pts | QFC | |||
17. | PLOUVIEZ Léontine | 2008 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:43.26 | 707 pts | QFC | |||
18. | SART MUSART Jade | 2009 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:43.79 | 685 pts | QFC | |||
19. | GARET-PODVIN Aimance | 2009 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:43.97 | 677 pts | QFC | |||
20. | WOLNIEWICZ Susie | 2004 | FRA | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | 00:44.15 | 670 pts | ||||
21. | RUDENT Faustine | 2011 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:44.23 | 667 pts | QFC | |||
22. | REGOST Clothilde | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:44.41 | 659 pts | ||||
23. | LEWANDOWSKI Tess | 2009 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:44.42 | 659 pts | ||||
24. | LECOUSTRE Miya | 2009 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:44.79 | 644 pts | ||||
25. | ELOY Manon | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:44.97 | 637 pts | ||||
26. | ETIENNE Justine | 2006 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:45.12 | 631 pts | ||||
27. | BODEL Lise | 2009 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:45.20 | 627 pts | ||||
28. | VLEIRICK Céleste | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:46.56 | 575 pts | ||||
29. | DEGARDIN Louane | 2007 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:47.49 | 540 pts | ||||
--- | OBOEUF Sarah | 2009 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUBOIS Agathe | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FOURE Elsa | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | DNS dec |
--- |