50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.07 | 958 pts | ||||
2. | CORRE IVANEZ Olive | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.87 | 855 pts | ||||
3. | DENIS Léa | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:34.00 | 848 pts | ||||
4. | GODARD Romane | 2008 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.64 | 813 pts | ||||
5. | QUELLIER Eva | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:35.91 | 746 pts | ||||
6. | SERHIR Norah | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.85 | 698 pts | ||||
7. | RECHER Julia | 2010 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:37.97 | 643 pts | ||||
8. | HAMEL Suan | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.40 | 623 pts | ||||
9. | DESFRENE Juliette | 2008 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:38.50 | 618 pts | ||||
10. | GOUX Justine | 2008 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:38.53 | 617 pts | ||||
11. | LIEGARD Tifene | 2004 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:39.06 | 592 pts | ||||
12. | ASSELIN Lorena | 2011 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.50 | 572 pts | ||||
13. | GOHORY Salomé | 2009 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:39.72 | 562 pts | ||||
14. | MARIE Maelle | 2007 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:39.90 | 554 pts | ||||
15. | BENICH Jade | 2007 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:40.18 | 542 pts | ||||
16. | VILLON Soa | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:40.46 | 529 pts | ||||
17. | MOUMEN Manelle | 2008 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:40.90 | 510 pts | ||||
18. | CORNU Jade | 2006 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:41.34 | 492 pts | ||||
19. | HENAUT Lison | 2011 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:41.45 | 487 pts | ||||
20. | COLLOMB-PATTON Ariane | 2011 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:41.67 | 478 pts | ||||
21. | BOULET Emma | 2006 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:42.00 | 464 pts | ||||
22. | LECERF Charline | 2008 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:42.89 | 429 pts | ||||
23. | MERSCH Alicia | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:43.10 | 421 pts | ||||
24. | ANGLADE Elianna | 2011 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:43.28 | 414 pts | ||||
25. | GOSSELIN Joyce | 2011 | FRA | C.N DEAUVILLE | 00:44.06 | 384 pts | ||||
26. | PLESSIS Leane | 2010 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:44.75 | 359 pts | ||||
27. | BELAMY Clara | 2005 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:44.80 | 357 pts | ||||
27. | COLBURN Kimi | 2008 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:44.80 | 357 pts | ||||
29. | PRADIER Camille | 2007 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:45.13 | 345 pts | ||||
30. | HUE Nina | 2008 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:45.35 | 338 pts | ||||
31. | MAHEU Clara | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:45.38 | 337 pts | ||||
32. | SARRION Ana | 2007 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:45.40 | 336 pts | ||||
33. | PORET GAUTIER Anais | 2003 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:46.02 | 315 pts | ||||
34. | FOURMONT Jessica | 1979 | FRA | C.N DEAUVILLE | 00:47.91 | 254 pts | ||||
35. | BEQUET Manon | 2010 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:47.93 | 254 pts | ||||
36. | LEMARQUAND Lily | 2010 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:48.43 | 239 pts | ||||
37. | LEBLOND Laura | 2010 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:48.54 | 236 pts | ||||
38. | LE GOVIC Axelle | 2011 | FRA | C.N DEAUVILLE | 00:49.48 | 209 pts | ||||
39. | DA ROCHA Chloé | 2008 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:50.55 | 181 pts | ||||
40. | VOISIN Gaëtane | 2011 | FRA | C.N DEAUVILLE | 00:51.76 | 151 pts | ||||
--- | VIAUD Anae | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LECOINTE Ilona | 2009 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | DNS dec |
--- |