50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 18 Décembre 2022 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:28.42 | 1058 pts | ||||
2. | THIBULT Clara | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:28.76 | 1035 pts | ||||
3. | GEISEL Lison | 2008 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:29.63 | 976 pts | ||||
4. | MAN Lily | 2008 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:30.25 | 936 pts | ||||
5. | DALLAMICAUX Julia | 2009 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:30.47 | 922 pts | ||||
6. | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.48 | 921 pts | ||||
7. | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:30.53 | 918 pts | ||||
8. | NOEL Lison | 2003 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:30.67 | 909 pts | ||||
9. | BOONE Léonie | 2009 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:30.88 | 896 pts | ||||
10. | CLESSE Lea | 2010 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:31.06 | 884 pts | ||||
11. | HARDY Lucile | 2009 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:31.38 | 864 pts | ||||
12. | SCHUHMACHER Théa | 2007 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:31.56 | 853 pts | ||||
13. | POITEL Marjorie | 2002 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:31.59 | 851 pts | ||||
14. | CHAOMLEFFEL Marion | 2006 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:31.67 | 846 pts | ||||
15. | COLLOT Clara | 2007 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:31.82 | 837 pts | ||||
16. | GEISEL Louise | 2007 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:32.05 | 823 pts | ||||
17. | FRIEDRICH Apolline | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:32.08 | 821 pts | ||||
18. | DUMONT Alice | 2006 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:32.19 | 815 pts | ||||
19. | MASSON Salomé | 2009 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:32.24 | 812 pts | ||||
20. | BAHI Ramim | 2010 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:32.25 | 811 pts | ||||
21. | POIROT FERNANDES Léane | 2011 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:32.40 | 802 pts | ||||
22. | LEIDINGER Emilie | 2003 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:32.49 | 797 pts | ||||
23. | BIALAS Julia | 2009 | POL | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:32.50 | 796 pts | ||||
24. | NICOLAS Fanny | 2009 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:32.52 | 795 pts | ||||
25. | CHOUTEAU Noémie | 2005 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:32.54 | 794 pts | ||||
26. | RIVIERE Maud | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:32.74 | 782 pts | ||||
27. | BOULANGER Juline | 2005 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:32.75 | 781 pts | ||||
28. | BERNARD Apoline | 2009 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:32.76 | 781 pts | ||||
29. | SCHERER Manon | 2009 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:32.77 | 780 pts | ||||
30. | ZAFFAGNI Line | 2009 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:32.78 | 779 pts | ||||
31. | VARINOT Clémence | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.80 | 778 pts | ||||
32. | FAGOT Sarah | 2009 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:33.79 | 721 pts | ||||
33. | BOURGEOIS-BREMEC Capucine | 2008 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:33.83 | 719 pts | ||||
34. | BAHI Manar | 2009 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:33.99 | 710 pts | ||||
35. | FORCADETTE Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.22 | 697 pts | ||||
36. | PIEDEVACHE Suzanne | 2007 | FRA | GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:34.56 | 678 pts | ||||
37. | BOURGEOIS-BREMEC Eglantine | 2010 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:34.61 | 675 pts | ||||
38. | CERF Elia | 2007 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:34.65 | 673 pts | ||||
39. | GODARD Clemence | 2008 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:34.78 | 666 pts | ||||
40. | GEOFFROY Jade | 2009 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:34.81 | 664 pts | ||||
41. | THIEBAUT Cassy | 2011 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:34.87 | 661 pts | ||||
42. | NALLOT Salome | 2007 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:34.94 | 657 pts | ||||
43. | MOUGEL-ROUSSEL Jeanne | 2010 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:34.98 | 655 pts | ||||
44. | SIGGILLINO Lisa | 2011 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:34.99 | 655 pts | ||||
45. | FRANCOIS Alix | 2009 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:35.24 | 641 pts | ||||
46. | MARZOUK Amani | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:36.02 | 600 pts | ||||
47. | PRON Maud | 2008 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:36.27 | 587 pts | ||||
48. | LAURENT Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:36.69 | 566 pts | ||||
49. | DA SILVA Lison | 2009 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:36.73 | 564 pts | ||||
50. | PIRES MONTEIRO Abygaelle | 2011 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:36.76 | 562 pts | ||||
51. | RENAUD Lea | 2009 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:37.00 | 550 pts | ||||
52. | OBERLE Sara | 2009 | FRA | GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:37.07 | 547 pts | ||||
53. | LAMIRAUX Zia | 2012 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:37.11 | 545 pts | ||||
54. | CHANDECLERC Castille | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.18 | 542 pts | ||||
55. | IACCARINO Louna | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.39 | 531 pts | ||||
56. | SIMONIN Ambre | 2009 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:37.58 | 522 pts | ||||
57. | VUITTON BIONDARO Giulia | 2010 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:37.70 | 516 pts | ||||
58. | CHENIN PETIT Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:37.99 | 502 pts | ||||
59. | DAAFOUZ Amel | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:38.12 | 496 pts | ||||
60. | SIFFERT Honorine | 2008 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:38.25 | 490 pts | ||||
61. | EMBARECK Laurine | 2010 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:38.31 | 487 pts | ||||
62. | ROBERT Mathilde | 2011 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:38.34 | 486 pts | ||||
63. | VILLAIN Louiselle | 2009 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:39.51 | 433 pts | ||||
63. | SORMANI Clémence | 2011 | FRA | GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:39.51 | 433 pts | ||||
65. | THIBULT Camille | 2012 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:39.72 | 424 pts | ||||
66. | DUMONT ZLATIC Elena | 2009 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:39.76 | 422 pts | ||||
67. | BÉGUÉ Lucie | 2011 | FRA | GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:39.97 | 413 pts | ||||
68. | ABBACI Ines | 2010 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:40.13 | 406 pts | ||||
69. | MARC Lucie | 2011 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:40.20 | 403 pts | ||||
70. | DEHLINGER Noemy | 2011 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:40.34 | 397 pts | ||||
71. | RYBICKI Louise | 2011 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:40.46 | 392 pts | ||||
72. | ALVARO Anna | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:40.70 | 382 pts | ||||
73. | SIFFERT Eléonore | 2006 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:43.04 | 292 pts | ||||
74. | CLESSE Laurène | 2013 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:43.76 | 266 pts | ||||
75. | BOUROTTE Louise | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:45.56 | 208 pts | ||||
--- | PIRES MONTEIRO Louanne | 2008 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JEAN Chloé | 2008 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DALLAMICAUX Manon | 2011 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RODRIGUES Manon | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | DSQ |
--- |