50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 20h15) | ||||||||||
1. | DASSONVILLE Jean-Yves | 1956 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:53.54 | 184 pts | ||||
2. | MARCHEAU Francine | 1957 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:53.74 | 316 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 20h15) | ||||||||||
1. | MILLON Stephane | 1961 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:35.13 | 767 pts | ||||
--- | GRAIGNON Xavier | 1960 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 20h15) | ||||||||||
1. | DE RYCKE Eric | 1966 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:30.71 | 932 pts | ||||
2. | MOLARD Guy | 1966 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.97 | 917 pts | ||||
3. | LEFEUVRE Valérie | 1965 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:52.31 | 193 pts | ||||
4. | CADUE Soumia | 1967 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:56.07 | 108 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 20h15) | ||||||||||
1. | GILLET Laurent | 1968 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.80 | 986 pts | ||||
2. | EON Regis | 1970 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:31.39 | 836 pts | ||||
3. | HURLET PELISSOU Catherine | 1968 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:44.89 | 366 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 20h15) | ||||||||||
1. | PICHON-DOUET Béatrice | 1973 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:46.53 | 262 pts | ||||
--- | HUCHET Lydie | 1976 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 20h15) | ||||||||||
1. | LE RALLIER Raphael | 1981 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.68 | 914 pts | ||||
2. | GAUDIN Damien | 1980 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.56 | 861 pts | ||||
3. | GOBERT Laetitia | 1981 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:33.24 | 820 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 20h15) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVIOSE Alexis | 1987 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:28.02 | 931 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 20h15) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMARCHAND Damien | 1992 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:31.43 | 715 pts | ||||
2. | NEMIA Aurélia | 1988 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:39.97 | 425 pts | ||||
--- | VAN DELFT Thomas | 1990 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 20h15) | ||||||||||
1. | MEVELEC Adrien | 1996 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.20 | 774 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Mixtes - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 20h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BIGARD Zoe | 1998 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:32.06 | --- |