50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
1. | FOGANG Eva | 2013 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:49.91 | 454 pts | ||||
2. | CECHETTI Maëva | 2013 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:51.46 | 403 pts | ||||
3. | PETIOT May | 2013 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:54.16 | 322 pts | ||||
4. | AUGEREAU Eglantine | 2013 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:57.18 | 242 pts | ||||
5. | ZIDANE Laysa | 2013 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:57.44 | 235 pts | ||||
6. | HERSANT Manon | 2013 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:58.73 | 205 pts | ||||
7. | TAVERDET CHEVALIER Estelle | 2012 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:59.14 | 196 pts | ||||
8. | GUILLEMIN Emma | 2012 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:59.77 | 182 pts | ||||
9. | LELARGE Anaïs | 2012 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:00.20 | 173 pts | ||||
10. | BRETON-BELHOMME Garance | 2015 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:01.70 | 143 pts | ||||
11. | KERGASTEL Héloïse | 2012 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:01.86 | 140 pts | ||||
12. | SAHIN Irem | 2014 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:02.29 | 132 pts | ||||
13. | DOUDET Manon | 2013 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 01:02.36 | 131 pts | ||||
14. | BOTTE Margaux | 2013 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:02.46 | 129 pts | ||||
15. | BAUNE Juliette | 2013 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:02.55 | 128 pts | ||||
16. | CATTEAU Lalie | 2014 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:03.98 | 103 pts | ||||
17. | LAKLACH Myriam | 2012 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:06.57 | 66 pts | ||||
18. | LINAIS Ayline | 2014 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:07.15 | 58 pts | ||||
19. | CARRETA Justine | 2012 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:09.63 | 32 pts | ||||
20. | DAI ZHENG Lucille | 2013 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:10.94 | 22 pts | ||||
21. | DESPIERRES Romane | 2013 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:10.95 | 21 pts | ||||
22. | ROTON VIVIER Garance | 2013 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:11.18 | 20 pts | ||||
23. | GIRARD Romane | 2013 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:12.06 | 14 pts | ||||
24. | CHEUTIN Louise | 2014 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:12.27 | 13 pts | ||||
25. | AGESNE Emma | 2014 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:13.09 | 9 pts | ||||
26. | HAUDOIRE Sheyen | 2013 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:14.37 | 4 pts | ||||
27. | PEAN Lehna | 2012 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:14.80 | 2 pts | ||||
28. | HARDOUIN Zélie | 2013 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 01:16.78 | 1 pts | ||||
29. | ATTARD DOHOLLOU Amaya | 2013 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:21.40 | 1 pts | ||||
30. | CHAFFIN Cally | 2013 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:26.93 | 1 pts | ||||
31. | DELAROCHE Capucine | 2014 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:29.06 | 1 pts | ||||
32. | MIKOLAJCZAK Yse | 2014 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:29.09 | 1 pts | ||||
33. | RAYER Manon | 2015 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:52.76 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | PLARD Léonie | 2013 | FRA | JS COULAINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PLARD Emma | 2014 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | DNS dec |
--- |