50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 27 November 2022 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | FOGANG Eva | 2013 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:55.31 | 188 pts | ||||
2. | CECHETTI Maëva | 2013 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:57.74 | 137 pts | ||||
3. | PETIOT May | 2013 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:57.95 | 133 pts | ||||
4. | AUGEREAU Eglantine | 2013 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:58.52 | 122 pts | ||||
5. | LELARGE Anaïs | 2012 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:59.18 | 111 pts | ||||
6. | GUILLEMIN Emma | 2012 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 01:01.04 | 81 pts | ||||
7. | DOUDET Manon | 2013 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 01:01.73 | 71 pts | ||||
8. | BAUNE Juliette | 2013 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:02.82 | 57 pts | ||||
9. | LINAIS Ayline | 2014 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:04.14 | 42 pts | ||||
10. | KERGASTEL Héloïse | 2012 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:04.69 | 36 pts | ||||
11. | BOTTE Margaux | 2013 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:05.12 | 32 pts | ||||
12. | TAVERDET CHEVALIER Estelle | 2012 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:05.89 | 25 pts | ||||
13. | BRETON-BELHOMME Garance | 2015 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:07.17 | 16 pts | ||||
14. | LAKLACH Myriam | 2012 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:07.59 | 13 pts | ||||
15. | CATTEAU Lalie | 2014 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:07.65 | 13 pts | ||||
16. | SAHIN Irem | 2014 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:10.10 | 2 pts | ||||
17. | DAI ZHENG Lucille | 2013 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:10.15 | 2 pts | ||||
18. | DESPIERRES Romane | 2013 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:10.17 | 2 pts | ||||
19. | SEROT Alyssia | 2012 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:11.28 | 1 pts | ||||
20. | PEAN Lehna | 2012 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:11.96 | 1 pts | ||||
21. | ROTON VIVIER Garance | 2013 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:12.47 | 1 pts | ||||
22. | GIRARD Romane | 2013 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:13.53 | 1 pts | ||||
23. | HAUDOIRE Sheyen | 2013 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:13.65 | 1 pts | ||||
24. | HARDOUIN Zélie | 2013 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 01:15.80 | 1 pts | ||||
25. | AGESNE Emma | 2014 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:15.82 | 1 pts | ||||
26. | CHEUTIN Louise | 2014 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:17.28 | 1 pts | ||||
27. | CHAFFIN Cally | 2013 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:18.58 | 1 pts | ||||
28. | MANSOURI Yasmine | 2012 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:19.88 | 1 pts | ||||
29. | MIKOLAJCZAK Yse | 2014 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:20.09 | 1 pts | ||||
30. | BELHADI Sirine | 2013 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:27.73 | 1 pts | ||||
31. | KELAÏ Manel | 2015 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:29.19 | 1 pts | ||||
32. | DESGRANGES Rachel | 2014 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:30.98 | 1 pts | ||||
33. | DELAROCHE Capucine | 2014 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:31.30 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | PLARD Léonie | 2013 | FRA | JS COULAINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PLARD Emma | 2014 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RAYER Manon | 2015 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CARRETA Justine | 2012 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | DNF |
--- |