50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 00:58.57 | 733 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:53.53 | 725 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:36.12 | 1238 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BAEHR Pierre | 1954 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.81 | 1230 pts | ||||
2. | PROUX Bernard | 1957 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:34.70 | 1188 pts | ||||
3. | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:43.96 | 797 pts | ||||
4. | BROCHEUX Denis | 1954 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:46.10 | 718 pts | ||||
5. | FOURNIER Hervé | 1956 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:08.05 | 144 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | MALKI Mohamed | 1962 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:37.98 | 941 pts | ||||
2. | PREVOST Laurent | 1961 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:38.96 | 898 pts | ||||
3. | XIAO Yijun | 1961 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:44.94 | 660 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:32.33 | 1124 pts | ||||
2. | COUTURIER Jean-Louis | 1964 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:36.09 | 943 pts | ||||
3. | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:37.66 | 871 pts | ||||
4. | REUGE Stephan | 1966 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:38.38 | 840 pts | ||||
5. | SANDER Emmanuel | 1967 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:44.76 | 584 pts | ||||
6. | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:44.90 | 579 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BIROTHEAU Ludovic | 1972 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.09 | 967 pts | ||||
2. | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:36.24 | 865 pts | ||||
3. | MAHE Emmanuel | 1969 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:38.99 | 743 pts | ||||
4. | FASQUELLE Yann | 1972 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:43.53 | 561 pts | ||||
5. | DE ROBILLARD Olivier | 1970 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:43.65 | 557 pts | ||||
6. | HELLER Franck | 1970 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:46.10 | 470 pts | ||||
7. | BELFILS Laurent | 1968 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:47.40 | 427 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | RICARDOU Rafaël | 1975 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:30.53 | 1088 pts | ||||
2. | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:34.21 | 899 pts | ||||
3. | MADEC Frederic | 1976 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:35.33 | 845 pts | ||||
4. | IBRAHIM Ahmed | 1973 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:39.68 | 652 pts | ||||
5. | MANGENOT Nicolas | 1977 | FRA | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | 00:40.81 | 606 pts | ||||
6. | VOISIN François | 1975 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 01:03.79 | 35 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | JULIEN Jérôme | 1978 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.20 | 1062 pts | ||||
2. | OLLENDORFF Marc | 1981 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:31.38 | 999 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | GUIRLINGER Julien | 1984 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:34.13 | 825 pts | ||||
2. | LINON Audry | 1983 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:44.91 | 381 pts | ||||
--- | COSTANTINI Daniele | 1984 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.69 | 1146 pts | ||||
2. | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.88 | 1020 pts | ||||
3. | LELLI Luc | 1990 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:31.17 | 950 pts | ||||
4. | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:33.20 | 845 pts | ||||
5. | DELAUNAY Josselin | 1990 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:35.42 | 737 pts | ||||
6. | NELSON Matthew | 1988 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:36.55 | 684 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.26 | 874 pts | ||||
2. | PEYNET Briac | 1996 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:33.34 | 819 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | VERNAT Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:39.77 | --- |