50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 26 November 2022 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.24 | 1174 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.96 | 1079 pts | ||||
3. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.80 | 982 pts | ||||
4. | NECHNICHE Batoul | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.92 | 976 pts | ||||
5. | LE MAIGAT-LECOU Esther | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.18 | 963 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
6. | DELEPOULLE Olivia | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:34.22 | 961 pts | ||||
7. | BORDERIE Chloé | 2003 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:34.43 | 950 pts | ||||
8. | PICHON Romane | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.45 | 949 pts | ||||
9. | BELINGHER Solen | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:35.06 | 919 pts | ||||
10. | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.09 | 917 pts | ||||
11. | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:35.13 | 915 pts | ||||
12. | ABDELBAKI Mariem | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:35.32 | 906 pts | ||||
13. | ROUSSEAU Louanne | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:35.38 | 903 pts | ||||
14. | FARAUD Solen | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:35.46 | 899 pts | ||||
15. | PARDELL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:35.76 | 884 pts | ||||
16. | BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:36.02 | 871 pts | ||||
17. | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:36.21 | 862 pts | ||||
18. | JEANSELME Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:36.50 | 848 pts | ||||
19. | PAULIER Yasmine | 2006 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:36.54 | 846 pts | ||||
20. | PICAT Lea | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:36.59 | 844 pts | ||||
21. | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:36.74 | 837 pts | ||||
22. | HAMDANI Sirine | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:36.75 | 836 pts | ||||
23. | ALBEROLA Candice | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.79 | 835 pts | ||||
24. | SALMON Eleonore | 2000 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:36.82 | 833 pts | ||||
25. | YETTEFTI Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:36.85 | 832 pts | ||||
26. | DESQUIENS Lucie | 2008 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:36.92 | 828 pts | ||||
27. | CANAVESE Nine | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.97 | 826 pts | ||||
28. | DE CLERCK Sofia | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:37.06 | 822 pts | ||||
29. | NECHNICHE Meriem | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.35 | 808 pts | ||||
30. | BRUGOT Hortense | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.54 | 799 pts | ||||
31. | COULOMB Manon | 2006 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:37.97 | 780 pts | ||||
32. | MARGUERITE-JAMME Plume | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:38.04 | 776 pts | ||||
33. | MOKHTARI Lilia | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:38.06 | 775 pts | ||||
34. | KACED Lena | 2007 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:38.31 | 764 pts | ||||
35. | CHARED Lina | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:38.53 | 754 pts | ||||
36. | KERROUCHE Dania | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:38.69 | 747 pts | ||||
37. | ROUSSET Celia | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:38.92 | 737 pts | ||||
37. | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:38.92 | 737 pts | ||||
39. | HAMDANII Jade | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:39.15 | 726 pts | ||||
40. | REZZOUG Nesrine | 2005 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:39.28 | 721 pts | ||||
41. | DUCLOS Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:39.50 | 711 pts | ||||
42. | MAURINO Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:39.97 | 691 pts | ||||
43. | ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:40.26 | 678 pts | ||||
44. | RANC HUYNH Lola | 2009 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:40.56 | 665 pts | ||||
45. | CONRY Jade | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:41.38 | 631 pts | ||||
46. | PELLICCIA Tessa | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:42.06 | 603 pts | ||||
47. | AVEROUS Ioana | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:44.83 | 497 pts | ||||
48. | LECAT Anouk | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:45.23 | 482 pts | ||||
49. | SEVILLA Camille | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:45.54 | 471 pts | ||||
50. | LACOSTE Marine | 2008 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:48.88 | 360 pts | ||||
--- | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
--- | KLUCSAR-VERDEL Jade | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELEUZE Justine | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROUSSEAU Léana | 2008 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |