50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 09h19) | ||||||||||
1. | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:31.85 | 1085 pts | MPF12 | |||
2. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.15 | 1069 pts | ||||
3. | BOTS Chloé | 2009 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:32.90 | 1029 pts | ||||
4. | VITU Victoria | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:33.05 | 1021 pts | ||||
5. | CIRON VIDIL Lilou | 2009 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:33.31 | 1008 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
6. | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.70 | 987 pts | ||||
7. | GRASSET Lilyrose | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:34.25 | 959 pts | ||||
8. | RONDOF Cléo | 2009 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:34.34 | 955 pts | ||||
9. | RAULT Anais | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.42 | 951 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
10. | PAUL Lucie | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.43 | 950 pts | ||||
11. | REMY Lou | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.61 | 941 pts | ||||
12. | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.64 | 940 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
13. | DE LION Margaux | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.08 | 918 pts | ||||
14. | BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra | 2009 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:35.46 | 899 pts | ||||
15. | PINAUD Alice | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.54 | 895 pts | ||||
16. | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:35.55 | 894 pts | ||||
17. | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:35.62 | 891 pts | ||||
18. | MASSOU Alexia | 2010 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.65 | 889 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
19. | DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Violette | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:35.79 | 883 pts | ||||
20. | OUERFELLI Nesrine | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.82 | 881 pts | ||||
21. | NACEIRI Amel | 2009 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:35.97 | 874 pts | ||||
22. | GUITTIER Anael | 2010 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:36.42 | 852 pts | ||||
23. | DRAGAN Barbara | 2009 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.48 | 849 pts | ||||
23. | VIDET Laurene | 2011 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:36.48 | 849 pts | ||||
25. | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:36.53 | 847 pts | ||||
26. | SEGGIE Annabel Dilara | 2009 | GBR | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.74 | 837 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
27. | RENARD Maëlys | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:36.78 | 835 pts | ||||
28. | GUERILLOT Léna | 2009 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:36.85 | 832 pts | ||||
29. | REZKKALLAH Ines | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.90 | 829 pts | ||||
30. | THEVOT Anaé | 2010 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:36.92 | 828 pts | ||||
31. | EOUZAN Elea | 2009 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:37.02 | 824 pts | ||||
32. | DUBOIS Maëlys | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:37.32 | 810 pts | ||||
33. | TRAILOVIC Anabela | 2010 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:37.38 | 807 pts | ||||
34. | ALL TAMBA Roxane | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:37.43 | 805 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
35. | LE GOFF Angele | 2009 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:37.46 | 803 pts | ||||
36. | HERRY Thelma | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:37.60 | 797 pts | ||||
37. | LORENZI Noa | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.84 | 786 pts | ||||
38. | MEHIGUENI Myriam | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.93 | 781 pts | ||||
39. | OLIVO CAUBERGHS Amaya | 2011 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:38.20 | 769 pts | ||||
40. | GLEMET Anna | 2011 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:38.27 | 766 pts | ||||
41. | BEREAU-GAIGNEUR Capucine | 2011 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:38.52 | 755 pts | ||||
42. | ZATOUT Ines | 2010 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:38.79 | 742 pts | ||||
43. | PERRIN Nina | 2011 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:38.84 | 740 pts | ||||
44. | QIAO Olivia | 2011 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:39.04 | 731 pts | ||||
45. | BEAUVALOT Marine | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:39.06 | 730 pts | ||||
46. | ALIOUA Anaïs | 2010 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:39.14 | 727 pts | ||||
47. | MOUMENE Sanaa | 2010 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:39.29 | 720 pts | ||||
48. | KOLTALO Margaux | 2010 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:39.30 | 720 pts | ||||
49. | RIBAUDEAU Léonie | 2010 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:39.31 | 719 pts | ||||
50. | WIRSEN ROMERO Linnéa | 2010 | SWE | CN POISSY | 00:39.33 | 719 pts | ||||
51. | FOURNIER Alexia | 2010 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:39.40 | 715 pts | ||||
52. | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Julie | 2010 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:39.49 | 712 pts | ||||
53. | TAVEL Salome | 2011 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:39.74 | 701 pts | ||||
54. | AREVALO Laurine | 2011 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:39.78 | 699 pts | ||||
55. | CASTOR HELAINE Anna | 2011 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:39.81 | 698 pts | ||||
55. | IGABILLE Leonie | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:39.81 | 698 pts | ||||
57. | BOULOUKBACHI Celia | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:39.99 | 690 pts | ||||
58. | BOUYAHMED Shainesse | 2010 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:40.22 | 680 pts | ||||
59. | TAN Léandra | 2011 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:40.30 | 676 pts | ||||
60. | SERRADJ Lilia | 2011 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:40.48 | 669 pts | ||||
61. | NEJJAR Malak | 2011 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:40.62 | 663 pts | ||||
62. | FAKHET Kyra | 2010 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:40.75 | 657 pts | ||||
63. | RITZMANN Clémentine | 2010 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:41.09 | 643 pts | ||||
64. | GUITTIER Melina | 2011 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:41.32 | 634 pts | ||||
65. | CAMACHO Zoe | 2011 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:41.50 | 626 pts | ||||
66. | BEN YAHIA Farah | 2011 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:41.58 | 623 pts | ||||
67. | DUBO Mahé | 2011 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:41.70 | 618 pts | ||||
68. | CORDOVAL Leonie | 2011 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:42.15 | 600 pts | ||||
69. | EL MAWAGUIRY Bassima | 2011 | EGY | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:42.23 | 597 pts | ||||
70. | LARBI-AÏSSA Amira | 2011 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:42.35 | 592 pts | ||||
71. | SAMSON Lison | 2011 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:42.44 | 588 pts | ||||
72. | GODINHO Lena | 2011 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:42.58 | 583 pts | ||||
73. | HOANG Clemence | 2011 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:42.73 | 577 pts | ||||
74. | LUCAS-BOUYER Camille | 2011 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:42.80 | 574 pts | ||||
75. | CHARETTE Chloé | 2011 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:42.97 | 567 pts | ||||
76. | TABIASCO Claire | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:43.07 | 563 pts | ||||
77. | CAPESTAN Johanna | 2011 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:43.12 | 562 pts | ||||
78. | ELORBANY Khadija | 2010 | EGY | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:43.46 | 548 pts | ||||
79. | SIBA Myriam | 2010 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:43.56 | 545 pts | ||||
80. | BOUBEKRI Salma | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:43.76 | 537 pts | ||||
--- | BEN-HENIA Norhene | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOBILLARD Alix | 2011 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- |