50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:35.05 | 1095 pts | ||||
2. | OUERRAT Thanâ | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:37.04 | 993 pts | ||||
3. | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:37.49 | 971 pts | ||||
4. | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:38.11 | 941 pts | ||||
5. | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:38.76 | 909 pts | ||||
6. | CORNU Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:39.49 | 875 pts | ||||
7. | AMINI Lina | 2009 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:39.54 | 872 pts | ||||
8. | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:40.06 | 848 pts | ||||
9. | RENAUD Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:40.33 | 836 pts | ||||
10. | GODDE Léonie | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:40.46 | 830 pts | ||||
11. | MAUPETIT Camille | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:41.11 | 800 pts | ||||
12. | MAUGOUST Cléo | 2002 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:41.64 | 777 pts | ||||
13. | RALLI Manon | 2003 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:42.68 | 732 pts | ||||
14. | AMINI Syrine | 2011 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:42.80 | 726 pts | ||||
15. | MAUGOUST Juline | 2007 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:43.09 | 714 pts | ||||
16. | BALAY Clara | 2010 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:46.67 | 570 pts | ||||
17. | MARQUES Clara | 2009 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:46.97 | 559 pts | ||||
18. | HUOT Tayssi | 2010 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:50.12 | 447 pts | ||||
19. | CUNY Axelle | 2012 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:50.52 | 434 pts | ||||
20. | JACQUES Chloé | 2011 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:51.78 | 393 pts | ||||
21. | GABRIEL Jeanne | 2012 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:55.33 | 290 pts | ||||
22. | LECOMTE Felicie | 2012 | FRA | ES THAON | 01:01.14 | 154 pts | ||||
--- | MARTZ Chloe | 2012 | FRA | ES THAON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERNARD Margot | 2007 | FRA | ES THAON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROY Emma | 2004 | FRA | CS VITTEL | OTL |
--- | ||||
--- | GOMIS Djenahe | 2005 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | OTL |
--- |