50 Brasse Dames - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMBERT Annie | 1946 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 01:17.06 | 479 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | BUSNEL Catherine | 1952 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:59.05 | 794 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | JOLY Madeleine | 1957 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:48.68 | 1007 pts | ||||
2. | ORJUBIN Murielle | 1956 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:59.14 | 649 pts | ||||
3. | HUYNH Brigitte | 1957 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 01:03.35 | 527 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | DITIERE Nathalie | 1961 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:51.87 | 770 pts | ||||
2. | CLAUDEL Sophie | 1959 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:56.66 | 610 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | FORTUNE Nathalie | 1964 | FRA | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | 00:44.87 | 937 pts | ||||
2. | WAMBERGUE Nathalie | 1965 | FRA | PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ | 00:53.20 | 625 pts | ||||
3. | CHURIN Charline | 1964 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:53.34 | 620 pts | ||||
4. | FITZPATRICK Julie | 1966 | IRL | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:57.51 | 488 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | POULAIN Sophie | 1969 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:43.69 | 903 pts | ||||
2. | DELAUNAY-BEUCHET Mathilde | 1971 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:45.05 | 846 pts | ||||
3. | FAVERIEL Inès | 1971 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:48.08 | 726 pts | ||||
4. | BESNIER Murielle-Michelle | 1971 | FRA | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | 00:51.30 | 609 pts | ||||
5. | SOLIGNAC Claire | 1970 | FRA | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | 00:58.62 | 381 pts | ||||
6. | MANAS Béatrice | 1972 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 01:09.81 | 135 pts | ||||
--- | POUYAT-HOUEE Stephanie | 1971 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | ZACHAREK Annabelle | 1973 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:41.33 | 941 pts | ||||
2. | D'ESPAGNAC Karine | 1977 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:45.68 | 755 pts | ||||
3. | MENAND Nathalie | 1975 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:46.15 | 736 pts | ||||
4. | CATHRIN Valerie | 1976 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:51.95 | 524 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | LERAY Caroline | 1981 | FRA | T-G-V NATATION TREILLIERES | 00:44.81 | 735 pts | ||||
2. | RIPOCHE Maryse | 1978 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:47.35 | 635 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD Tiphanie | 1987 | FRA | PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ | 00:52.16 | 429 pts | ||||
2. | ROCHER Nathalie | 1984 | FRA | PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ | 00:54.25 | 364 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
--- | SEBERT Angéline | 1991 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | CAUHAPE Margot | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:38.72 | 911 pts | ||||
2. | DARGELOS-DESCOUBEZ Marion | 1993 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:44.78 | 644 pts | ||||
--- | BRUNES Ludivine | 1997 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | DNS dec |
--- |