50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 2 et + : 16 ans et plus (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.68 | 1070 pts | ||||
2. | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:28.91 | 1057 pts | ||||
3. | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.02 | 1050 pts | ||||
4. | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.04 | 1049 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / POITIERS | ||||||||||
5. | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:29.28 | 1036 pts | ||||
6. | BRILLOUET Noah | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.95 | 998 pts | ||||
7. | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:30.30 | 979 pts | ||||
8. | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:30.40 | 973 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 2 et + : 16 ans et plus (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | MENOUARD Yanis | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:29.84 | 1004 pts | ||||
2. | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:30.08 | 991 pts | ||||
3. | DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | SPLD NATATION | 00:30.25 | 982 pts | ||||
4. | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.46 | 970 pts | ||||
5. | BERTIN Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:30.57 | 964 pts | ||||
6. | SAULNIER Simon | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:30.69 | 958 pts | ||||
7. | BELLARD Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:30.80 | 952 pts | ||||
8. | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:31.04 | 939 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes 3 / Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Samedi 10 Décembre 2022 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:29.39 | 1029 pts | ||||
2. | FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2007 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:29.49 | 1024 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / POITIERS | ||||||||||
3. | BUCH Esteban | 2007 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:29.92 | 1000 pts | ||||
4. | BOURLET Thomas | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.10 | 990 pts | ||||
5. | LAFOSSE Jules | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.44 | 971 pts | ||||
5. | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:30.44 | 971 pts | ||||
7. | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:30.94 | 944 pts | ||||
8. | BAYET LA COUR Luca | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.15 | 933 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 9 Décembre 2022 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:28.75 | 1066 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:28.93 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.10 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:29.23 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:29.40 | 1029 pts | QFC | |||
5. | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.40 | 1029 pts | QFA | |||
7. | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.65 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / POITIERS | ||||||||||
8. | BRILLOUET Noah | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.85 | 1004 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:29.90 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:29.99 | 996 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | SPLD NATATION | 00:30.03 | 994 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MENOUARD Yanis | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:30.08 | 991 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BUCH Esteban | 2007 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:30.12 | 989 pts | QFC | |||
14. | LAFOSSE Jules | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.45 | 971 pts | QFC | |||
15. | SAULNIER Simon | 2005 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:30.47 | 970 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:30.48 | 969 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BAYET LA COUR Luca | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.60 | 963 pts | QFC | |||
18. | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:30.70 | 957 pts | QFC | |||
19. | BELLARD Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:30.82 | 951 pts | QFB | |||
20. | BERTIN Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:30.95 | 944 pts | QFB | |||
21. | BOURLET Thomas | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.08 | 937 pts | QFC | |||
22. | HARISTOY Brice | 2005 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:31.13 | 934 pts | QFB | |||
23. | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.14 | 933 pts | ||||
24. | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.18 | 931 pts | QFC | |||
25. | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:31.21 | 930 pts | ||||
26. | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:31.29 | 925 pts | ||||
27. | FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2007 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:31.34 | 923 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / POITIERS | ||||||||||
28. | BARTHE Clement | 2006 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:31.46 | 916 pts | ||||
29. | DUPUY Elouan | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.50 | 914 pts | ||||
30. | POMAREDE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:31.56 | 911 pts | ||||
30. | SALLENAVE Paul | 2006 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:31.56 | 911 pts | ||||
32. | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:31.57 | 911 pts | ||||
33. | HUBBARD David | 2005 | GBR | SU AGEN | 00:31.59 | 909 pts | ||||
34. | FRANGIN Pierre | 2008 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.62 | 908 pts | ||||
35. | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:31.94 | 891 pts | ||||
36. | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:31.98 | 889 pts | ||||
37. | SEVERIN Anthony | 2001 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.06 | 885 pts | ||||
38. | RONDINEAU Allan | 1997 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:32.15 | 880 pts | ||||
39. | PRINCE Clement | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:32.22 | 877 pts | ||||
40. | TRICOT Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:32.25 | 875 pts | ||||
41. | MARCASSUS Corentin | 2007 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:32.33 | 871 pts | ||||
42. | GAUMET Max | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:32.36 | 869 pts | ||||
43. | LECOQ Jules | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:32.61 | 856 pts | ||||
44. | FELMY Thomas | 2006 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:32.62 | 856 pts | ||||
45. | LECLAIR Jaouen | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:32.64 | 855 pts | ||||
46. | WAGNER Vincent | 2006 | GER | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:32.67 | 853 pts | ||||
47. | BALON Matis | 2007 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:32.80 | 847 pts | ||||
48. | SCHAFFNER Loévan | 2008 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:33.19 | 827 pts | ||||
49. | SCHOLLINGER Michael | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:33.34 | 819 pts | ||||
50. | DEXEMPLE Gautier | 2007 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:33.45 | 814 pts | ||||
51. | FAYOLLE Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.92 | 791 pts | ||||
52. | LOUBEYRE Mathys | 2007 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:33.99 | 787 pts | ||||
53. | THERET Axel | 2005 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:34.03 | 785 pts | ||||
54. | GAUNTLETT ARANA Julen | 2008 | GBR | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.59 | 758 pts | ||||
55. | CAILLE Matteo | 2008 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:35.22 | 728 pts | ||||
56. | DE LIMA Lucas | 2006 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:35.82 | 700 pts | ||||
--- | THOUVENOT Matthias | 2004 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARTIN Lucas | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo | 2003 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | DSQ |
--- |