50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 4 Décembre 2022 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:30.34 | 1128 pts | ||||
2. | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.54 | 1117 pts | ||||
3. | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.07 | 1089 pts | ||||
4. | RIOUAL Milan | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:31.20 | 1083 pts | ||||
5. | POUSSET Sloann | 2004 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:31.48 | 1068 pts | ||||
6. | RICAUD Elouan | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.75 | 1054 pts | ||||
7. | VALO Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.96 | 1044 pts | ||||
8. | BERTHE Noam | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.11 | 1036 pts | ||||
9. | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.14 | 1034 pts | ||||
10. | JACOB Marin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.34 | 1024 pts | ||||
11. | GALODE Ilhan | 2007 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:32.45 | 1019 pts | ||||
12. | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.54 | 1014 pts | ||||
12. | LEPLANOIS Noah | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.54 | 1014 pts | ||||
14. | CHARPIOT Tom | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.55 | 1014 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
15. | ADJISSI Ahmed Marouane | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.95 | 994 pts | ||||
16. | CARVAL Glen | 2003 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:33.03 | 990 pts | ||||
17. | MASSE Elie | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:33.08 | 987 pts | ||||
18. | ROUILLÉ Elouan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:33.09 | 987 pts | ||||
19. | LEGAUD Simon | 2006 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:33.24 | 979 pts | ||||
20. | JOUAN Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:33.51 | 966 pts | ||||
21. | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.53 | 965 pts | ||||
22. | LISTES Romain | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:33.61 | 961 pts | ||||
23. | LE PRAT Evan | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:33.64 | 960 pts | ||||
24. | LAFOSSE Remi | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:33.78 | 953 pts | ||||
25. | CARDINAL Ethan | 2003 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:33.97 | 944 pts | ||||
26. | BILLARD Lilian | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:33.98 | 943 pts | ||||
27. | TANGUY Louis | 2006 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:34.47 | 920 pts | ||||
28. | GAUTIER Lomig | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:34.52 | 917 pts | ||||
29. | PERNELLE Liboubann | 2007 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:34.68 | 910 pts | ||||
30. | RIO Hugo | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:34.85 | 902 pts | ||||
31. | LE BRIS Clément | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.87 | 901 pts | ||||
32. | RECULIN MENANTEAU Jules-Justin | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:35.23 | 884 pts | ||||
33. | BOUVIER Lilian | 2008 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:35.27 | 882 pts | ||||
34. | MORIN-MASSON Antoine | 2007 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:35.35 | 878 pts | ||||
35. | PHILIPPE Clement | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:35.36 | 878 pts | ||||
36. | GUIMARD Titouan | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:35.37 | 877 pts | ||||
37. | PRIGENT--MADEC Demet | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:35.43 | 875 pts | ||||
38. | PLASSAIS Romain | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:36.19 | 840 pts | ||||
39. | BLANCHARD Vincent | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:36.90 | 808 pts | ||||
40. | LEROY Oscar | 2007 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:36.92 | 807 pts | ||||
40. | DUBOS Victor | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:36.92 | 807 pts | ||||
42. | BEAL Alexis | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:37.22 | 793 pts | ||||
43. | BELLANGER Alexis | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:37.84 | 766 pts | ||||
44. | LE GALL Thomas | 2008 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:39.48 | 696 pts |