50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 18h48) | ||||||||||
1. | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:25.36 | 1196 pts | ||||
2. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.48 | 1121 pts | ||||
3. | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:26.91 | 1092 pts | ||||
4. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.95 | 1089 pts | ||||
5. | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:27.24 | 1070 pts | ||||
6. | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:27.36 | 1063 pts | ||||
7. | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.49 | 1054 pts | ||||
8. | BONNIN Florent | 2007 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | ||||
9. | SABADEL Matéo | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.87 | 1030 pts | ||||
10. | HABIT Lloyd | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:28.47 | 992 pts | ||||
11. | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.77 | 973 pts | ||||
12. | BOURDON Louis | 2008 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:29.05 | 956 pts | ||||
13. | COSTA-LACOMBE Enzo | 2005 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:29.23 | 945 pts | ||||
14. | RAMBAL Raphael | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:29.37 | 936 pts | ||||
15. | BARRAL Marc | 1975 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.51 | 928 pts | ||||
16. | PUCHE Theo | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:29.70 | 916 pts | ||||
17. | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.94 | 902 pts | ||||
18. | GERARD Killian | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.02 | 897 pts | ||||
19. | AZOUZ Sidali | 2008 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.05 | 895 pts | ||||
20. | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.07 | 894 pts | ||||
21. | MOYANO Corentin | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:30.08 | 894 pts | ||||
22. | MASSAL Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:30.28 | 882 pts | ||||
23. | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.36 | 877 pts | ||||
24. | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.44 | 872 pts | ||||
25. | SAHIN Elio | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.47 | 871 pts | ||||
26. | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:30.53 | 867 pts | ||||
27. | THIEN LOCK SEN Laurent | 1983 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.54 | 866 pts | ||||
28. | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.00 | 840 pts | ||||
29. | FARENC Cedric | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.10 | 834 pts | ||||
30. | GIRONES Vincent | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.46 | 813 pts | ||||
31. | CRISTI Lorenzo | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.60 | 805 pts | ||||
32. | RIENDA LUGAGNE Adrien | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:31.92 | 788 pts | ||||
33. | DANIEL Geoffrey | 1977 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.94 | 786 pts | ||||
34. | SIMOES Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.36 | 763 pts | ||||
35. | TRAIMOND Nicolas | 1967 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.50 | 755 pts | ||||
36. | GARAH Adham | 2007 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.92 | 733 pts | ||||
37. | SALLIER Tom | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.16 | 720 pts | ||||
38. | ESTEVE Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:33.94 | 679 pts | ||||
39. | LANGON Xavier | 1973 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:34.02 | 675 pts | ||||
40. | ROQUES Jared | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:35.54 | 598 pts | ||||
41. | ABAHADDOU Driss | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:36.43 | 556 pts | ||||
42. | CATZ Anthony | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:38.45 | 465 pts | ||||
43. | GARAH Erwan | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:39.67 | 414 pts | ||||
--- | ALLEGRE Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |