50 Brasse Dames - Finale A JUNIORS ET PLUS : 14 ans et plus (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
1. | CORTET Salomé | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:34.82 | 1107 pts | ||||
2. | SIROT Justine | 1997 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:35.38 | 1078 pts | ||||
3. | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:37.40 | 975 pts | ||||
4. | DURAND Emma | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:37.53 | 969 pts | ||||
5. | DABROWSKA Nikola | 2006 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:38.30 | 931 pts | ||||
6. | LAURENT Lou | 2004 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:38.74 | 910 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | DEGRAVE Circé | 2009 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:40.27 | 839 pts | ||||
2. | LEBREF Pauline | 2009 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:41.51 | 783 pts | ||||
3. | BUTUC Bianca | 2009 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:45.66 | 609 pts | ||||
4. | MARKIEWICZ Lucie | 2010 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:46.07 | 593 pts | ||||
5. | SALMON Leonie | 2011 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:48.98 | 486 pts | ||||
6. | BEN MOHAMED Batoula | 2011 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:49.10 | 482 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A AVENIRS : 6-10 ans (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | CETE Maylis | 2012 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:56.60 | 256 pts | ||||
2. | BARON Louise | 2013 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:57.32 | 238 pts | ||||
3. | LECROT Laureline | 2012 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:58.28 | 215 pts | ||||
4. | LARREGOYTI émy | 2012 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:59.15 | 196 pts | ||||
5. | LEGRAND Line | 2012 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:59.83 | 181 pts | ||||
6. | MARQUIS Victoire | 2013 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 01:01.19 | 153 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | CORTET Salomé | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:36.01 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SIROT Justine | 1997 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:37.25 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DURAND Emma | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:37.66 | 963 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:38.02 | 945 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DABROWSKA Nikola | 2006 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:38.48 | 923 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LAURENT Lou | 2004 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:39.12 | 892 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LAIVIER Marie | 2007 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:39.40 | 879 pts | ||||
8. | DANET Elisa | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:39.51 | 874 pts | ||||
9. | DEGRAVE Circé | 2009 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:39.87 | 857 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LAFFAYE Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:40.27 | 839 pts | ||||
11. | LAFFAYE Mathilde | 2008 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:40.67 | 820 pts | ||||
12. | LEBREF Pauline | 2009 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:42.74 | 729 pts | QFA | |||
13. | MILLET Mady | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:44.92 | 639 pts | ||||
14. | CASSIER Louise | 2008 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:45.23 | 626 pts | ||||
15. | BUTUC Bianca | 2009 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:45.33 | 622 pts | QFA | |||
16. | LUTHINIER-MASSABUAU Daphne | 2009 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:45.52 | 615 pts | QFA | |||
17. | ADNET Alicia | 2009 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:45.86 | 601 pts | QFA | |||
18. | MARKIEWICZ Lucie | 2010 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:45.94 | 598 pts | QFA | |||
19. | DOMENICHINI Elora | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:46.79 | 566 pts | ||||
20. | GUILLAUMIN Lea | 2007 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:47.76 | 530 pts | ||||
21. | SALMON Leonie | 2011 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:48.55 | 501 pts | ||||
22. | VONG Maïwen | 2008 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:49.10 | 482 pts | ||||
23. | GAUTHIER Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:49.25 | 477 pts | ||||
24. | BEN MOHAMED Batoula | 2011 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:49.46 | 470 pts | ||||
25. | ROY Louise | 2010 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:50.50 | 435 pts | ||||
26. | RABIAT Clea | 2010 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:51.95 | 388 pts | ||||
27. | CASSIER Laure | 2011 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:52.10 | 383 pts | ||||
28. | BRENOT Marine | 2007 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:52.18 | 381 pts | ||||
29. | MARLOT Cloe | 2010 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:52.81 | 362 pts | ||||
30. | THUREL Celia | 2009 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:52.96 | 357 pts | ||||
31. | CETE Maylis | 2012 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:53.85 | 331 pts | QFA | |||
32. | LARUE Louna | 2010 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:54.06 | 325 pts | ||||
33. | HENAULT Elyne | 2011 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:54.23 | 320 pts | ||||
34. | SAADI Ranya | 2011 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:56.49 | 259 pts | ||||
35. | DEPOT Victoire | 2011 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:56.55 | 258 pts | ||||
36. | BARON Louise | 2013 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:57.40 | 236 pts | QFA | |||
37. | SENOUCI Lyna | 2011 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:58.53 | 210 pts | ||||
38. | LARREGOYTI émy | 2012 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:58.74 | 205 pts | QFA | |||
39. | LECROT Laureline | 2012 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:58.91 | 201 pts | QFA | |||
40. | MARQUIS Victoire | 2013 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:59.18 | 195 pts | QFA | |||
41. | LEGRAND Line | 2012 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:59.96 | 178 pts | QFA | |||
42. | DJERAD Hanna | 2012 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 01:04.02 | 103 pts | ||||
43. | RENOUARD Jade | 2012 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 01:05.90 | 75 pts | ||||
44. | IDRIS Maya | 2012 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 01:06.05 | 73 pts | ||||
45. | BOUCHE-PILLON Blanche | 2013 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 01:11.54 | 17 pts | ||||
46. | GUILLET Julia | 2013 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 01:12.42 | 12 pts | ||||
47. | BOUDIN Elise | 2013 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 01:13.05 | 9 pts | ||||
48. | BOHBOT Olympe | 2012 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 01:13.26 | 8 pts | ||||
49. | BRICHART Chloé | 2012 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 01:13.83 | 6 pts | ||||
50. | ADNET Léa | 2013 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:15.27 | 1 pts | ||||
51. | VALLET Naturel | 2012 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:16.19 | 1 pts | ||||
52. | TELYCZKA Lucie | 2013 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:16.25 | 1 pts | ||||
53. | TREHOUT-GERARD Manon | 2012 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 01:17.14 | 1 pts | ||||
54. | DUBOIS Lola | 2014 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 01:21.26 | 1 pts | ||||
55. | LEBLANC Heloïse | 2014 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 01:21.90 | 1 pts | ||||
56. | DOS SANTOS Miley | 2013 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 01:21.99 | 1 pts | ||||
57. | BOUJLILAT Inaya | 2013 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 01:32.39 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | MEMEVEGNI Naomie | 2010 | FRA | CN NEVERS | DSQ |
--- |