50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.38 | 1203 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
2. | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:27.47 | 1124 pts | ||||
3. | GUAY Océane | 2006 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.85 | 1097 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / TOURS | ||||||||||
4. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.89 | 1095 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
5. | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:28.62 | 1044 pts | ||||
6. | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:28.77 | 1034 pts | ||||
7. | PORNIN-GOULET Romane | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:28.91 | 1025 pts | ||||
8. | FOGANG Zoe | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.25 | 1002 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / TOURS | ||||||||||
9. | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:29.28 | 1000 pts | ||||
10. | BAIZID Melyla | 2008 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.32 | 997 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | VANDROMME Lucie | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:29.45 | 988 pts | ||||
2. | BRANCON Justine | 2005 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:29.57 | 980 pts | ||||
3. | LE COCGUEN Lola | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:29.58 | 980 pts | ||||
4. | DURAND Marie | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.66 | 974 pts | ||||
5. | PACE Tahina | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:29.71 | 971 pts | ||||
6. | RAPINE-COLLIN Emma | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:29.72 | 970 pts | ||||
7. | LECLERC Sarah | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.79 | 966 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
8. | BARAT Louna | 2006 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:29.81 | 965 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
9. | DALLOT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:29.98 | 953 pts | ||||
10. | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.37 | 928 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / TOURS | ||||||||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 3 Décembre 2022 - 11h11) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.27 | 1211 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
2. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.85 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
3. | GUAY Océane | 2006 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.91 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / TOURS | ||||||||||
4. | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:28.01 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:28.53 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PORNIN-GOULET Romane | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:28.85 | 1029 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:29.07 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:29.26 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FOGANG Zoe | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.29 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / TOURS | ||||||||||
10. | BAIZID Melyla | 2008 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.39 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
11. | DURAND Marie | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.45 | 988 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PACE Tahina | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:29.51 | 984 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LECLERC Sarah | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.57 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
13. | BRANCON Justine | 2005 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:29.57 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DALLOT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:29.77 | 967 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BARAT Louna | 2006 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:29.83 | 963 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
17. | VANDROMME Lucie | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:29.88 | 960 pts | QFB | |||
18. | RAPINE-COLLIN Emma | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:29.93 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
19. | LE COCGUEN Lola | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:30.07 | 948 pts | QFB | |||
19. | LEGER Celia | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:30.07 | 948 pts | QFB | |||
21. | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.24 | 937 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / TOURS | ||||||||||
22. | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:30.30 | 933 pts | ||||
23. | GENDRE Zoé | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:30.42 | 925 pts | ||||
24. | PAYEN Margot | 2006 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:30.48 | 921 pts | ||||
25. | PLOYET Lisa | 2009 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:30.53 | 918 pts | ||||
26. | BUJEAUD Olympe | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:30.58 | 915 pts | ||||
27. | LAZARO Jade | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:30.59 | 914 pts | ||||
28. | LEDUC Clémence | 2007 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:30.73 | 905 pts | ||||
29. | BLOT Elsa | 2005 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:30.86 | 897 pts | ||||
30. | CHEVALLIER Maely | 2004 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:30.90 | 894 pts | ||||
31. | VELASQUEZ Eva | 2006 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:30.91 | 894 pts | ||||
32. | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.03 | 886 pts | ||||
32. | VIEIRA SANTOS Caroline | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.03 | 886 pts | ||||
34. | BERTHONNET Aline | 2008 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:31.06 | 884 pts | ||||
35. | RAFFAULT Morgane | 2003 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:31.19 | 876 pts | ||||
36. | SURGET Coraline | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.34 | 867 pts | ||||
37. | PIERLOT Sarah | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:31.52 | 856 pts | ||||
37. | SOULIS Zoé | 2008 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:31.52 | 856 pts | ||||
39. | BONNEAU ABRAM Ambre | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.58 | 852 pts | ||||
40. | CALLU Loé | 2009 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:31.65 | 848 pts | ||||
41. | SOARES Pauline | 2009 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:31.72 | 843 pts | ||||
42. | GAUDRON Albane | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:31.76 | 841 pts | ||||
43. | DIETRICH Leonore | 2008 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:31.87 | 834 pts | ||||
44. | SAULAS Ines | 2008 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:31.96 | 829 pts | ||||
45. | BARGIN Audrey | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:31.99 | 827 pts | ||||
46. | YAHIAOUI Manel | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:32.00 | 826 pts | ||||
47. | FRAPPIER Camille | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:32.08 | 821 pts | ||||
48. | ROUPENEL Océane | 2007 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:32.10 | 820 pts | ||||
49. | CORMIER Yuna | 2008 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:32.11 | 820 pts | ||||
50. | BOUQUINAU Clara | 2008 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:32.38 | 803 pts | ||||
51. | SWIATKIEWIEZ Irina | 2009 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:32.44 | 800 pts | ||||
52. | GOT Lucille | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:32.45 | 799 pts | ||||
53. | CAILLE BELAMY Alice | 2008 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:32.55 | 793 pts | ||||
54. | JOURDAIN Julie | 2004 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:32.61 | 790 pts | ||||
55. | HANNEQUIN Camille | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:32.74 | 782 pts | ||||
56. | PINEAU Maud | 2008 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:32.89 | 773 pts | ||||
57. | RAKOTOSON Miadantsoa | 2010 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:32.94 | 770 pts | ||||
58. | MICHAU Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:33.11 | 760 pts | ||||
59. | LORANS Isaure | 2010 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:33.20 | 755 pts | ||||
60. | RIBOT Gabrielle | 2009 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:33.33 | 747 pts | ||||
60. | BERTHELOT Marion | 2007 | FRA | CN VAUROUX | 00:33.33 | 747 pts | ||||
62. | DELETOILE Pauline | 2011 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:33.41 | 743 pts | ||||
63. | ROBERT Chloé | 2009 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:33.59 | 732 pts | ||||
64. | PARPOUE Lou | 2009 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:33.68 | 727 pts | ||||
65. | PETIT Taise | 2008 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:33.71 | 726 pts | ||||
66. | FABISCH Marion | 2009 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:33.85 | 718 pts | ||||
67. | HEZARD Emmie | 2009 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:33.99 | 710 pts | ||||
68. | PINON Lilou | 2010 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:34.11 | 703 pts | ||||
69. | TESTARD Leane | 2011 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:34.38 | 688 pts | ||||
70. | POIRRIER Noëmie | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:34.51 | 681 pts | ||||
--- | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | FRA | EN TOURS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / TOURS | ||||||||||
--- | LECOQ Léna | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUILLAUME Laëtitia | 2006 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | DNS dec |
--- |