50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors / Seniors : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 21 Mai 2023 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.24 | 1133 pts | ||||
2. | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.70 | 1109 pts | ||||
3. | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:31.65 | 1059 pts | ||||
4. | DELOCHE Alexis | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.54 | 1014 pts | ||||
5. | CADET Noa | 2007 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:32.64 | 1009 pts | ||||
6. | PRADES Louis | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:33.05 | 989 pts | ||||
7. | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:33.16 | 983 pts | ||||
8. | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:33.19 | 982 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Juniors / Seniors : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 21 Mai 2023 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.15 | 984 pts | ||||
2. | GODFROY Nathan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:33.64 | 960 pts | ||||
3. | BARRIQUAND Fabien | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:33.83 | 951 pts | ||||
4. | DELBAC Loïc | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.89 | 948 pts | ||||
5. | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.06 | 940 pts | ||||
6. | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:34.29 | 928 pts | ||||
7. | VOIRIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:34.50 | 918 pts | ||||
8. | HADJ-RABAH Noa | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.59 | 914 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Benjamins : 13-14 ans (Dimanche 21 Mai 2023 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUSSAF Wael | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.16 | 887 pts | ||||
2. | BLAZART Francois | 2009 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 00:35.87 | 854 pts | ||||
3. | GRAVIER Victor | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.40 | 830 pts | ||||
4. | DUDU Noa | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:37.57 | 778 pts | ||||
5. | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:38.01 | 759 pts | ||||
6. | BAREUX Paul | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:38.51 | 737 pts | ||||
7. | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.42 | 699 pts | ||||
8. | HOSPITAL Marceau | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:41.01 | 634 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 21 Mai 2023 - 09h10) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.53 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:31.56 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.19 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CADET Noa | 2007 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:32.66 | 1008 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DELOCHE Alexis | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.68 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PRADES Louis | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.84 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:33.06 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
8. | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:33.17 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GODFROY Nathan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:33.72 | 956 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.91 | 947 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DELBAC Loïc | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.93 | 946 pts | QFB | |||
12. | VOIRIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:34.21 | 932 pts | QFB | |||
13. | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.29 | 928 pts | QFB | |||
14. | HADJ-RABAH Noa | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.37 | 925 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BARRIQUAND Fabien | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:34.42 | 922 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:34.42 | 922 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LEBREF Justin | 2005 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:34.76 | 906 pts | ||||
18. | ROCHE Matheo | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:35.66 | 864 pts | ||||
19. | BLAZART Francois | 2009 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 00:35.73 | 861 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.82 | 857 pts | ||||
21. | MARCUCCI Gael | 2008 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:35.84 | 856 pts | ||||
22. | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:35.94 | 851 pts | ||||
23. | GIRAND Enzo | 2006 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:36.00 | 848 pts | ||||
24. | BELLIER Dylan | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:36.11 | 843 pts | ||||
25. | BENMOKHTAR Rida | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:36.20 | 839 pts | ||||
26. | MARTINET Enzo | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:36.21 | 839 pts | ||||
27. | PIER Lucas | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:36.34 | 833 pts | ||||
28. | MICHAT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:36.66 | 818 pts | ||||
29. | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.74 | 815 pts | ||||
30. | AURIOL Martin | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.79 | 812 pts | ||||
31. | BACCI Mathis | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:37.00 | 803 pts | ||||
32. | BOUSSAF Wael | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:37.14 | 797 pts | QFC | |||
32. | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:37.14 | 797 pts | ||||
34. | RAYNAUD Tom | 2007 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:37.22 | 793 pts | ||||
35. | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:37.37 | 787 pts | ||||
36. | BERGHEAUD Gaspard | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:37.51 | 780 pts | ||||
37. | DUDU Noa | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:37.61 | 776 pts | QFC | |||
37. | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:37.61 | 776 pts | QFC | |||
39. | VIDAL Léo | 2005 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:37.75 | 770 pts | ||||
40. | GRAVIER Victor | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:37.82 | 767 pts | QFC | |||
41. | MEFTAH Loris | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:38.36 | 744 pts | ||||
42. | DEMIRDJIBASHIAN Mael | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:38.53 | 736 pts | ||||
43. | ISON CHARRE Celestin | 2007 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:38.89 | 721 pts | ||||
43. | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:38.89 | 721 pts | QFC | |||
45. | MOREL Maxime | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:39.02 | 715 pts | ||||
46. | TARDY Leny | 2008 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:39.28 | 705 pts | ||||
47. | QUINCY Matteo | 2006 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 00:39.49 | 696 pts | ||||
48. | BESSON Anatole | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.50 | 695 pts | ||||
49. | BOYER Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:39.58 | 692 pts | ||||
50. | SUREAU Joseph | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.60 | 691 pts | ||||
51. | BRUGEROLLE Clement | 2006 | FRA | CN ATLANTIE | 00:39.82 | 682 pts | ||||
52. | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:40.19 | 667 pts | ||||
53. | RAFFIN Kaourantin | 1990 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:40.27 | 664 pts | ||||
54. | BIERRY Nathael | 2006 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:40.38 | 659 pts | ||||
55. | CHARREYRON Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:40.49 | 655 pts | ||||
56. | GERVAIS Maxence | 2005 | FRA | CN ATLANTIE | 00:40.53 | 653 pts | ||||
57. | BAREUX Paul | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:40.57 | 652 pts | QFC | |||
58. | ANDRE Jacques | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:40.68 | 647 pts | ||||
58. | LE BAILLY Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:40.68 | 647 pts | ||||
60. | NOUZAREDE Elouan | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:40.73 | 645 pts | ||||
61. | HOSPITAL Marceau | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:41.01 | 634 pts | QFC | |||
62. | BRUGEROLLE Noe | 2009 | FRA | CN ATLANTIE | 00:41.04 | 633 pts | ||||
63. | PARET Jérémy | 2005 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 00:41.36 | 620 pts | ||||
64. | BENMAMMAR Selyan | 2010 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:41.83 | 602 pts | ||||
64. | BLOND Melvin | 2004 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 00:41.83 | 602 pts | ||||
66. | NEYRET Antoine | 2009 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:42.04 | 594 pts | ||||
67. | BOSTBARGE Skander | 2009 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:42.27 | 585 pts | ||||
68. | BENMIRA Yanis | 2007 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:42.93 | 560 pts | ||||
69. | DUCREUX Tom | 2009 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:43.50 | 539 pts | ||||
70. | GIRAULT Solal | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:43.62 | 535 pts | ||||
71. | KATCHATDRIAN Alex | 2010 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:45.00 | 486 pts | ||||
72. | AIRAULT Clément | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:47.41 | 406 pts | ||||
73. | VOLAT Elian | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:48.95 | 359 pts | ||||
74. | JRIRI Adame | 2008 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:49.25 | 350 pts | ||||
75. | PIERRATTE Antoine | 2010 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:53.22 | 243 pts | ||||
--- | HONGNIAT Charly | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHORFI MARTIN Mehdi | 2010 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE MEME Théo | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | DNS |
--- |