50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 7 Mai 2023 - 15h36) | ||||||||||
1. | DESPRETZ Timothée | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.24 | 1086 pts | ||||
2. | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | ROU | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.32 | 1081 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
3. | BIDOT Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
4. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:25.97 | 1037 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
5. | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.51 | 1001 pts | ||||
6. | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | ||||
7. | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.60 | 995 pts | ||||
8. | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.85 | 979 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 1-2 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 7 Mai 2023 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.63 | 993 pts | ||||
2. | ROLAND Nolan | 2008 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LAVAL | ||||||||||
3. | CHAMPION-SAMUELSON Téo | 2008 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:27.01 | 969 pts | ||||
4. | JACOB Marin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | ||||
5. | CHARTOIS Lucas | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | ||||
6. | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
7. | GAPIHAN Alban | 2007 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.42 | 942 pts | ||||
8. | LIBEAUT Nolan | 2008 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Benjamins : 13-14 ans (Dimanche 7 Mai 2023 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | CARPON Kylian | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:28.51 | 874 pts | ||||
2. | GIRAUD Stan | 2009 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.97 | 846 pts | ||||
3. | HU Mathieu | 2009 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:29.33 | 825 pts | ||||
4. | PERUFFO Elio | 2009 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.75 | 800 pts | ||||
5. | DE CACHELEU Amaury | 2009 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:30.63 | 749 pts | ||||
6. | PELAGE Ronald | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:30.85 | 737 pts | ||||
7. | PESTEL Arthur | 2009 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:31.19 | 718 pts | ||||
8. | LONGUET Lucas | 2010 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.48 | 702 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 7 Mai 2023 - 10h12) | ||||||||||
1. | DESPRETZ Timothée | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.26 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | ROU | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.45 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
3. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.55 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BIDOT Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.65 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
5. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:26.02 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
6. | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.42 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.55 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
9. | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.71 | 988 pts | QFB | |||
10. | RENARD Gauthier | 2000 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:26.73 | 987 pts | ||||
11. | CHAMPION-SAMUELSON Téo | 2008 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:26.79 | 983 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CECILLON Noe | 2006 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:26.83 | 980 pts | ||||
13. | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.90 | 976 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LHEGU Clément | 2006 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:26.93 | 974 pts | ||||
15. | ROLAND Nolan | 2008 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LAVAL | ||||||||||
15. | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
17. | ROLAND Mathis | 2005 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:27.13 | 961 pts | ||||
18. | DE CACHELEU Mathis | 2005 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | ||||
18. | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | ||||
20. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | ||||
21. | JACOB Marin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.24 | 954 pts | QFB | |||
22. | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:27.28 | 951 pts | ||||
23. | BORDY Louis | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
24. | GAPIHAN Alban | 2007 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | QFB | |||
24. | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | QFB | |||
24. | THERY Simon | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | ||||
27. | BILLON Adrien | 2006 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:27.47 | 939 pts | ||||
28. | LIBEAUT Nolan | 2008 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:27.51 | 937 pts | QFB | |||
29. | CHARTOIS Lucas | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:27.58 | 932 pts | ||||
30. | HARISCAIN Joakin | 2004 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
31. | CORNUAULT Clement | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:27.70 | 925 pts | ||||
32. | DAURIOS Aloys | 2008 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:27.74 | 922 pts | ||||
33. | JARLAUD Baudouin | 2006 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:27.75 | 921 pts | ||||
34. | WALLEZ Basile | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
35. | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.07 | 901 pts | ||||
36. | DESMOULINS Yanis | 2008 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:28.14 | 897 pts | ||||
36. | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | ROU | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.14 | 897 pts | ||||
38. | CHARRIER Maxime | 2005 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:28.16 | 896 pts | ||||
39. | MORIN Nathan | 2006 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:28.19 | 894 pts | ||||
40. | DANIEL Matthis | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.23 | 891 pts | ||||
41. | BLOCHER Titouan | 2008 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:28.28 | 888 pts | ||||
42. | VINCENT Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:28.33 | 885 pts | ||||
43. | LE DOEUFF Manuarii | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:28.34 | 885 pts | ||||
44. | ERNANDEZ Jean | 2007 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.35 | 884 pts | ||||
45. | MONG HUNE Jamy | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.39 | 882 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
46. | FERRAO Timeo | 2007 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:28.43 | 879 pts | ||||
47. | SEYEUX Lucas | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:28.53 | 873 pts | ||||
48. | MORELLEC Ethan | 2006 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:28.63 | 867 pts | ||||
49. | GIRAUD Stan | 2009 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.74 | 860 pts | QFC | |||
50. | DELOGE Maxime | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:28.77 | 858 pts | ||||
51. | BUFFET Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | ||||
52. | VENTURA Stephano | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.90 | 850 pts | ||||
53. | MORIN-MASSON Antoine | 2007 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.11 | 838 pts | ||||
54. | HU Mathieu | 2009 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:29.18 | 834 pts | QFC | |||
55. | MESMIN Gaël | 2007 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.24 | 830 pts | ||||
56. | ROCTON Ethan | 2007 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:29.31 | 826 pts | ||||
57. | DREANO Ethan | 2008 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.35 | 823 pts | ||||
58. | RINGUET-CHATELIER Félix | 2005 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.41 | 820 pts | ||||
59. | CLAUDE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:29.47 | 816 pts | ||||
59. | SOREL Tristan | 2007 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:29.47 | 816 pts | ||||
61. | DURAND Timothé | 2004 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:29.58 | 810 pts | ||||
62. | REMOUE Paul | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:29.63 | 807 pts | ||||
63. | BIDOT Thomas | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.67 | 805 pts | ||||
64. | CARPON Kylian | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:30.05 | 782 pts | QFC | |||
65. | LEGROS-GUITTON Nino | 2007 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:30.09 | 780 pts | ||||
66. | PERUFFO Elio | 2009 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.20 | 774 pts | QFC | |||
66. | DELHOMME Maëlan | 2008 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:30.20 | 774 pts | ||||
68. | LAVOIS--BRIAT Ulysse | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.27 | 770 pts | ||||
69. | PESTEL Arthur | 2009 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:30.53 | 755 pts | QFC | |||
70. | LEONARD Lino | 2008 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:30.59 | 751 pts | ||||
71. | DE CACHELEU Amaury | 2009 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:30.71 | 744 pts | QFC | |||
72. | DROUET Zackary | 2007 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:30.95 | 731 pts | ||||
73. | LONGUET Lucas | 2010 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.97 | 730 pts | QFC | |||
74. | PELAGE Ronald | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.11 | 722 pts | QFC | |||
75. | BRAULT Maël | 2009 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:32.29 | 658 pts | ||||
76. | PERRIN Rémi | 2010 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:32.55 | 644 pts | ||||
77. | POULLAIN Amaury | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:32.71 | 636 pts | ||||
78. | WIJESINGHE Maxime | 2010 | SRI | CN POISSY | 00:33.17 | 612 pts | ||||
79. | YOU Zacharie | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.21 | 610 pts | ||||
80. | COLOMBIER Marceau | 2010 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:33.60 | 590 pts | ||||
81. | TERZI Ege | 2009 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.87 | 576 pts | ||||
82. | MARCHAND Corentin | 2009 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:33.92 | 574 pts | ||||
83. | CAMERON Gaspard | 2010 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:34.49 | 546 pts |