50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Jeudi 15 Juin 2023 - 18h26) | ||||||||||
1. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.24 | +0.59 | 1400 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.07 | +0.69 | 1342 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.86 | +0.68 | 1288 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
4. | MOREL Emma | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 00:26.92 | +0.66 | 1284 pts | |||
5. | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.93 | +0.68 | 1283 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
6. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:26.98 | +0.74 | 1280 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
7. | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:27.14 | +0.65 | 1269 pts | |||
8. | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | SEN | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.59 | +0.72 | 1239 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Jeudi 15 Juin 2023 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.58 | +0.71 | 1239 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | MURE Manon | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:27.66 | +0.66 | 1234 pts | |||
3. | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.83 | +0.69 | 1223 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.95 | +0.66 | 1215 pts | |||
5. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.11 | +0.60 | 1204 pts | |||
5. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.11 | +0.65 | 1204 pts | |||
5. | BURGY Manon | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.11 | +0.72 | 1204 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
8. | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.27 | +0.73 | 1194 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Jeudi 15 Juin 2023 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
1. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.15 | +0.68 | 1202 pts | |||
2. | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.23 | +0.65 | 1196 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
3. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.27 | +0.69 | 1194 pts | |||
3. | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.27 | +0.68 | 1194 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
5. | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.32 | +0.72 | 1190 pts | |||
6. | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:28.40 | +0.73 | 1185 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
7. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.57 | +0.67 | 1174 pts | |||
8. | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.62 | +0.72 | 1171 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Jeudi 15 Juin 2023 - 10h44) | ||||||||||
1. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.68 | +0.59 | 1369 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.72 | +0.70 | 1297 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.11 | +0.70 | 1271 pts | QFA | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
4. | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.12 | +0.70 | 1270 pts | QFA | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
5. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.13 | +0.75 | 1269 pts | QFA | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
6. | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:27.27 | +0.64 | 1260 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MOREL Emma | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 00:27.34 | +0.66 | 1255 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | SEN | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.88 | +0.72 | 1219 pts | QFA | ||
9. | MURE Manon | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:27.91 | +0.70 | 1217 pts | QFB | ||
10. | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.07 | +0.71 | 1207 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
11. | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.16 | +0.71 | 1201 pts | QFB | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
12. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.32 | +0.62 | 1190 pts | QFB | ||
13. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.36 | +0.67 | 1188 pts | QFB | ||
14. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.41 | +0.65 | 1185 pts | QFB | ||
15. | BURGY Manon | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.43 | +0.71 | 1183 pts | QFB | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
16. | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.46 | +0.74 | 1181 pts | QFB | ||
17. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.48 | +0.70 | 1180 pts | QFC | ||
18. | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.52 | +0.72 | 1177 pts | QFC | ||
19. | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.56 | +0.67 | 1175 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
20. | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.59 | +0.67 | 1173 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
21. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.77 | +0.67 | 1161 pts | QFC | ||
22. | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.83 | +0.70 | 1157 pts | QFC | ||
23. | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:28.88 | +0.74 | 1154 pts | QFC | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
24. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.91 | +0.67 | 1152 pts | QFC | ||
25. | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.92 | +0.67 | 1152 pts | |||
26. | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.93 | +0.67 | 1151 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
27. | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:29.06 | +0.67 | 1143 pts | |||
28. | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.22 | +0.69 | 1132 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
29. | SALERE Celia | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:29.25 | +0.73 | 1130 pts | |||
30. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.27 | +0.66 | 1129 pts | |||
31. | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.40 | +0.76 | 1121 pts | |||
32. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.46 | +0.69 | 1117 pts | |||
33. | MOY Louna | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:29.55 | +0.69 | 1111 pts | |||
34. | BERING Jade | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:29.65 | +0.76 | 1105 pts | |||
35. | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.92 | +0.76 | 1088 pts | |||
--- | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / NANTERRE | ||||||||||
--- | CHENG Camille | 1993 | HKG | AS MONACO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise | 2006 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DEL |
--- | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES |