50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 19h13) | ||||||||||
1. | FABRE Emma | 2008 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:34.45 | +0.66 | 949 pts | |||
2. | MYKOLOW LAUTIER Eva | 2009 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:35.17 | +0.83 | 913 pts | |||
3. | HANAUER Inès | 2006 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:35.52 | +0.76 | 896 pts | |||
4. | MUNOZ Mandy | 2008 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:35.62 | +0.77 | 891 pts | |||
5. | CHABAL Emilie | 2007 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:35.69 | 888 pts | ||||
6. | BEKHOUCHE Kayla | 2009 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:36.04 | +0.66 | 871 pts | |||
7. | GASTON Elea | 2008 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:36.86 | +0.76 | 831 pts | |||
8. | SABIR Salma | 2006 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:37.64 | +0.60 | 795 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Benjamine 2 - Juniors : 13-17 ans (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 19h12) | ||||||||||
1. | MONNIE Anthéa | 2008 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:37.03 | +0.64 | 823 pts | |||
2. | ROUDIERE Sarah | 2009 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:37.69 | +0.72 | 792 pts | |||
3. | GASTON Laly | 2010 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:37.91 | 782 pts | ||||
4. | CISNEROS Ainhoa-Claire | 2009 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:37.97 | +0.65 | 780 pts | |||
5. | ZAGARRI Lara | 2008 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:38.37 | +1.03 | 761 pts | |||
6. | BORREGO Kyera | 2008 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:39.25 | +0.67 | 722 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | MYKOLOW LAUTIER Eva | 2009 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:34.58 | +0.80 | 943 pts | QFA | ||
2. | FABRE Emma | 2008 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:34.60 | +0.65 | 942 pts | QFA | ||
3. | HANAUER Inès | 2006 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:35.24 | +0.75 | 910 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MUNOZ Mandy | 2008 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:35.48 | +0.73 | 898 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BEKHOUCHE Kayla | 2009 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:35.57 | +0.68 | 893 pts | QFA | ||
6. | CHABAL Emilie | 2007 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:35.97 | +0.62 | 874 pts | QFA | ||
7. | SABIR Salma | 2006 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:36.90 | +0.69 | 829 pts | QFA | ||
8. | GASTON Elea | 2008 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:37.10 | +0.70 | 820 pts | QFA | ||
9. | MONNIE Anthéa | 2008 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:37.18 | +1.75 | 816 pts | QFB | ||
10. | ROUDIERE Sarah | 2009 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:37.74 | +0.73 | 790 pts | QFB | ||
11. | CISNEROS Ainhoa-Claire | 2009 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:37.77 | +0.63 | 789 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BORREGO Kyera | 2008 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.84 | 786 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ZAGARRI Lara | 2008 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:38.10 | +0.93 | 774 pts | QFB | ||
14. | GASTON Laly | 2010 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:39.52 | +0.89 | 710 pts | QFB |