50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 14 Mai 2023 - 17h35) | ||||||||||
1. | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | TTO | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | 00:23.36 | 866 pts | ||||
2. | SZABO Szebastian | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:23.40 | 862 pts | ||||
3. | HOFF Oskar | 1998 | SWE | LANDSKRONA S | 00:23.49 | 852 pts | ||||
4. | KORSTANJE Nyls | 1999 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:23.62 | 838 pts | ||||
5. | PETERS Jacob | 2000 | GBR | BRITISH SWIMMING | 00:23.63 | 837 pts | ||||
6. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.69 | 830 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | MAJERSKI Jakub | 2000 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:24.01 | 797 pts | ||||
8. | ANDREW Micheal | 1999 | USA | MA SWIM ACADEMY | 00:24.30 | 769 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 14 Mai 2023 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | CHEIRUTI Meiron | 1997 | ISR | ISRAËL | 00:23.78 | 821 pts | ||||
2. | MCCUSKER Max | 1999 | IRL | SWIM IRELAND | 00:23.93 | 805 pts | ||||
3. | LOVGREN Albin | 1999 | SWE | JONKOPINGS SIMSALLSKAP | 00:24.13 | 786 pts | ||||
4. | DE BOER Thom | 1991 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:24.16 | 783 pts | ||||
5. | HAMSON Joseph | 2003 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:24.24 | 775 pts | ||||
6. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.31 | 768 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
7. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.53 | 748 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
8. | MILJENIC Nikola | 1998 | CRO | CROATIE | 00:24.99 | 707 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 14 Mai 2023 - 09h10) | ||||||||||
1. | SZABO Szebastian | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:23.50 | +0.62 | 851 pts | QFA | ||
2. | KORSTANJE Nyls | 1999 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:23.64 | +0.64 | 836 pts | QFA | ||
3. | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | TTO | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | 00:23.73 | +0.69 | 826 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PETERS Jacob | 2000 | GBR | BRITISH SWIMMING | 00:23.85 | +0.65 | 814 pts | QFA | ||
5. | MAJERSKI Jakub | 2000 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:23.86 | +0.57 | 813 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.88 | +0.67 | 811 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | HOFF Oskar | 1998 | SWE | LANDSKRONA S | 00:23.89 | +0.66 | 810 pts | QFA | ||
8. | ANDREW Micheal | 1999 | USA | MA SWIM ACADEMY | 00:23.92 | +0.68 | 807 pts | QFA | ||
9. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:24.00 | +0.66 | 798 pts | QFB | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
10. | MCCUSKER Max | 1999 | IRL | SWIM IRELAND | 00:24.12 | +0.64 | 787 pts | QFB | ||
11. | LOVGREN Albin | 1999 | SWE | JONKOPINGS SIMSALLSKAP | 00:24.14 | +0.69 | 785 pts | QFB | ||
12. | DE BOER Thom | 1991 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:24.15 | +0.65 | 784 pts | QFB | ||
13. | CHEIRUTI Meiron | 1997 | ISR | ISRAËL | 00:24.19 | +0.63 | 780 pts | QFB | ||
14. | JASKIEWICZ Adrian | 2002 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:24.40 | +0.70 | 760 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MILJENIC Nikola | 1998 | CRO | CROATIE | 00:24.49 | +0.72 | 751 pts | QFB | ||
16. | HAMSON Joseph | 2003 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:24.53 | +0.75 | 748 pts | QFB | ||
17. | MASIUK Ksawery | 2004 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:24.60 | +0.68 | 741 pts | |||
17. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.60 | +0.62 | 741 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
19. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.62 | +0.68 | 740 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
20. | HO Ian-Yentou | 1997 | HKG | HONG KONG SWIMMING ASSOCIATION | 00:24.67 | +0.62 | 735 pts | |||
21. | DUMESNIL Ethan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:24.68 | +0.66 | 734 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
22. | SOGAARD-ANDERSEN Oliver | 2003 | DEN | HOVEDSTADENS SVOMMEKLUB | 00:24.73 | +0.65 | 730 pts | |||
23. | MOLLER Frederik | 2002 | DEN | GTI-SWIMM | 00:24.74 | +0.66 | 729 pts | |||
24. | CHRISTIANSEN Jens Ake | 2001 | SWE | SIMKLUBBEN SYDSIM | 00:24.89 | +0.68 | 716 pts | |||
25. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:24.96 | +0.75 | 710 pts | |||
26. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.03 | +0.65 | 704 pts | |||
27. | MORALES CEBEY Hector | 2002 | ESP | FEDERACIO CATALANA | 00:25.13 | +0.68 | 695 pts | |||
28. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.15 | +0.69 | 694 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
29. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.21 | +0.69 | 689 pts | |||
30. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.22 | +0.62 | 688 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
31. | CHATEIGNER Benjamin | 2004 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.25 | +0.61 | 686 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
31. | BIDOIS Tane | 2005 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:25.25 | +0.65 | 686 pts | |||
33. | KLING Jonathan | 1993 | SWE | SPARVAGEN SF | 00:25.27 | +0.66 | 684 pts | |||
34. | TCHITCHIASHVILI Nika | 2005 | GEO | GÉORGIE | 00:25.28 | +0.62 | 683 pts | |||
35. | ISBERG Oscar | 2004 | DEN | GTI-SWIMM | 00:25.37 | +0.66 | 676 pts | |||
36. | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.40 | +0.66 | 673 pts | |||
37. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.43 | +0.70 | 671 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
38. | ROY NEGRO Adria | 2004 | ESP | FEDERACIO CATALANA | 00:25.49 | +0.84 | 666 pts | |||
39. | WOODWARD James | 2000 | GBR | HATFIELD SWIMMING CLUB | 00:25.61 | +0.64 | 657 pts | |||
40. | BENZIDOUN Fares | 2003 | ALG | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.70 | +0.70 | 650 pts | |||
41. | FERRET COLOMER Pol | 2004 | ESP | FEDERACIO CATALANA | 00:25.76 | +0.69 | 646 pts | |||
42. | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.89 | +0.64 | 636 pts | |||
43. | SOTO GARCIA Iker | 2004 | ESP | EUSKAL SELEKZIOA/BASQUE SWIMMING FEDERAT | 00:25.97 | +0.72 | 630 pts | |||
44. | MCDONAGH Will | 2004 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:26.14 | +0.64 | 618 pts | |||
45. | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.18 | +0.63 | 615 pts | |||
46. | DYRGAARD THOLSTRUP Marius | 2005 | DEN | SWIM TEAM ODENSE | 00:26.31 | +0.61 | 606 pts | |||
47. | ELMEDYB Gabriel | 2004 | DEN | HOVEDSTADENS SVOMMEKLUB | 00:26.58 | +0.71 | 588 pts | |||
48. | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.60 | +0.63 | 586 pts | |||
49. | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.93 | +0.61 | 565 pts | |||
50. | LEI Hoi Man | 1996 | MAC | MACAO | 00:27.08 | +0.69 | 556 pts | |||
51. | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.24 | +0.70 | 546 pts | |||
52. | CANCELA Diogo | 2002 | POR | PORTUGUESE SWIMMING FEDERATION | 00:28.94 | +0.64 | 455 pts | |||
53. | FRENCH Dominic | 2006 | IRL | COUNTY SLIGO SWIMMING CLUB | 00:29.03 | +0.74 | 451 pts | |||
54. | LANGTON Killian | 2005 | IRL | COUNTY SLIGO SWIMMING CLUB | 00:29.50 | +0.63 | 430 pts | |||
--- | GROTERS Patrick | 1999 | ARU | ARUBA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
--- | DE MEULEMEESTER Sébastien | 1998 | BEL | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DE DEUS Leonardo | 1991 | BRA | BRÉSIL | DNS dec |
--- |