50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Saturday 13 May 2023 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.18 | 837 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
2. | ANDREW Micheal | 1999 | USA | MA SWIM ACADEMY | 00:22.22 | 833 pts | ||||
3. | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | TTO | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | 00:22.25 | 829 pts | ||||
4. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:22.29 | 825 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
5. | MILJENIC Nikola | 1998 | CRO | CROATIE | 00:22.32 | 822 pts | ||||
6. | SZABO Szebastian | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:22.38 | 815 pts | ||||
7. | HO Ian-Yentou | 1997 | HKG | HONG KONG SWIMMING ASSOCIATION | 00:22.43 | 810 pts | ||||
8. | DE BOER Thom | 1991 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:22.63 | 788 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Saturday 13 May 2023 - 15h35) | ||||||||||
1. | SIERADZKI Kamil | 2002 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:22.86 | 765 pts | ||||
2. | LIA Nicholas | 2001 | NOR | NORVÈGE | 00:22.94 | 757 pts | ||||
3. | MOLLER Frederik | 2002 | DEN | GTI-SWIMM | 00:22.97 | 754 pts | ||||
4. | CHOWANIEC Mateusz | 2003 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:22.98 | 753 pts | ||||
4. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:22.98 | 753 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | KRASKA Jakub | 2000 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:22.99 | 752 pts | ||||
7. | SCHREUDERS Mikel | 1998 | ARU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.01 | 750 pts | ||||
8. | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.10 | 741 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
50 Freestyle Men - Bfa (Saturday 13 May 2023 - 09h34) | ||||||||||
1. | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | TTO | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | 00:22.15 | 841 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LIA Nicholas | 2001 | NOR | NORVÈGE | 00:22.40 | 813 pts | QFB | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 13 May 2023 - 09h24) | ||||||||||
1. | DE BOER Thom | 1991 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:22.22 | +0.66 | 833 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MILJENIC Nikola | 1998 | CRO | CROATIE | 00:22.36 | +0.71 | 817 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.37 | +0.67 | 816 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | ANDREW Micheal | 1999 | USA | MA SWIM ACADEMY | 00:22.45 | +0.69 | 808 pts | QFA | ||
5. | SZABO Szebastian | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:22.51 | +0.62 | 801 pts | QFA | ||
6. | HO Ian-Yentou | 1997 | HKG | HONG KONG SWIMMING ASSOCIATION | 00:22.52 | +0.62 | 800 pts | QFA | ||
7. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:22.55 | +0.63 | 797 pts | QFA | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
8. | CARTER Dylan | 1996 | TTO | TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO | 00:22.63 | +0.65 | 788 pts | Bfa | ||
9. | LIA Nicholas | 2001 | NOR | NORVÈGE | 00:22.63 | +0.57 | 788 pts | Bfa | ||
10. | SIERADZKI Kamil | 2002 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:22.79 | +0.65 | 772 pts | QFB | ||
11. | CHOWANIEC Mateusz | 2003 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:22.88 | +0.61 | 763 pts | QFB | ||
12. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:22.96 | +0.67 | 755 pts | QFB | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
13. | SCHREUDERS Mikel | 1998 | ARU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.98 | +0.65 | 753 pts | QFB | ||
14. | MOLLER Frederik | 2002 | DEN | GTI-SWIMM | 00:23.02 | +0.65 | 749 pts | QFB | ||
15. | KRASKA Jakub | 2000 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:23.04 | +0.67 | 747 pts | QFB | ||
16. | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.05 | +0.69 | 746 pts | QFB | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
17. | PIJNENBURG Stan | 1996 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:23.07 | +0.64 | 744 pts | |||
18. | CHEIRUTI Meiron | 1997 | ISR | ISRAËL | 00:23.12 | +0.64 | 739 pts | |||
19. | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:23.14 | +0.65 | 737 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
20. | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.17 | +0.66 | 734 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
21. | MAJCHRZAK Kacper | 1992 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:23.19 | +0.67 | 733 pts | |||
22. | WEAVER Liam | 2003 | CAN | CASCADE SWIM CLUB | 00:23.23 | +0.64 | 729 pts | |||
23. | MCCUSKER Max | 1999 | IRL | SWIM IRELAND | 00:23.25 | +0.60 | 727 pts | |||
24. | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:23.26 | +0.71 | 726 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
24. | MAJERSKI Jakub | 2000 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:23.26 | +0.59 | 726 pts | |||
26. | DUDYS Dominik | 2002 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:23.31 | +0.68 | 721 pts | |||
27. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.36 | +0.67 | 717 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
28. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:23.39 | +0.67 | 714 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
29. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.40 | +0.65 | 713 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
29. | HOLMQUIST Marcus | 2000 | SWE | JONKOPINGS SIMSALLSKAP | 00:23.40 | +0.66 | 713 pts | |||
31. | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.52 | +0.70 | 702 pts | |||
32. | PISZCZOROWICZ Bartosz | 1999 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:23.54 | +0.66 | 700 pts | |||
33. | KLING Jonathan | 1993 | SWE | SPARVAGEN SF | 00:23.56 | +0.68 | 699 pts | |||
34. | MORALES CEBEY Hector | 2002 | ESP | FEDERACIO CATALANA | 00:23.62 | +0.67 | 693 pts | |||
35. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:23.68 | +0.67 | 688 pts | |||
36. | SOGAARD-ANDERSEN Oliver | 2003 | DEN | HOVEDSTADENS SVOMMEKLUB | 00:23.70 | +0.64 | 686 pts | |||
37. | MASIUK Ksawery | 2004 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:23.72 | +0.67 | 685 pts | |||
38. | MCDONAGH Will | 2004 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:23.73 | +0.66 | 684 pts | |||
39. | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.75 | +0.66 | 682 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
40. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:23.78 | +0.70 | 679 pts | |||
41. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:23.86 | +0.74 | 673 pts | |||
42. | HAMSON Joseph | 2003 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:23.88 | +0.69 | 671 pts | |||
43. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.90 | +0.68 | 669 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
43. | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:23.90 | +0.65 | 669 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
45. | FALK Erik | 2003 | SWE | POLISEN SF | 00:23.96 | +0.75 | 664 pts | |||
46. | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:23.98 | +0.67 | 663 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
47. | BIDOIS Tane | 2005 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:23.99 | +0.69 | 662 pts | |||
48. | TEBITE Oisin | 2005 | IRL | NATIONAL CENTRE DUBLIN | 00:24.06 | +0.63 | 656 pts | |||
49. | RAMIA VIVES Guillem | 2002 | ESP | FEDERACIO CATALANA | 00:24.07 | +0.64 | 655 pts | |||
49. | ROY NEGRO Adria | 2004 | ESP | FEDERACIO CATALANA | 00:24.07 | +0.69 | 655 pts | |||
51. | CHRISTIANSEN Jens Ake | 2001 | SWE | SIMKLUBBEN SYDSIM | 00:24.11 | +0.68 | 652 pts | |||
52. | PEKNICE Toby | 2003 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:24.12 | +0.65 | 651 pts | |||
52. | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.12 | +0.65 | 651 pts | |||
54. | CHATEIGNER Benjamin | 2004 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.20 | +0.61 | 645 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
55. | BROLIN John | 2002 | SWE | HELSINGBORG SS | 00:24.30 | +0.69 | 637 pts | |||
56. | DE MEULEMEESTER Sébastien | 1998 | BEL | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.38 | +0.64 | 630 pts | |||
57. | MARQUIS Clive | 1998 | GBR | PORTSMOUTH NORTHSEA SWIMMING CLUB | 00:24.40 | +0.67 | 629 pts | |||
57. | NG Chi Hin | 2006 | MAC | MACAO | 00:24.40 | +0.66 | 629 pts | |||
57. | CADEVALL MICOLAU Nil | 2006 | ESP | FEDERACIO CATALANA | 00:24.40 | +0.64 | 629 pts | |||
60. | FERRET COLOMER Pol | 2004 | ESP | FEDERACIO CATALANA | 00:24.44 | +0.72 | 626 pts | |||
61. | DREDGE Elijah | 2005 | RSA | PRETORIA AQUATIC CLUB | 00:24.49 | +0.75 | 622 pts | |||
62. | KUKHALASHVILI Luka | 2002 | GEO | GÉORGIE | 00:24.56 | +0.65 | 617 pts | |||
63. | BENZIDOUN Fares | 2003 | ALG | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:24.57 | +0.70 | 616 pts | |||
64. | SAX Christian | 1999 | GER | SGR-KARLSRUHE | 00:24.59 | +0.66 | 614 pts | |||
65. | CHONG Ioi Lam | 1999 | MAC | MACAO | 00:24.78 | +0.62 | 600 pts | |||
66. | SOTO GARCIA Iker | 2004 | ESP | EUSKAL SELEKZIOA/BASQUE SWIMMING FEDERAT | 00:25.00 | +0.71 | 585 pts | |||
67. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.24 | +0.63 | 568 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
68. | FRENCH Dominic | 2006 | IRL | COUNTY SLIGO SWIMMING CLUB | 00:26.94 | +0.75 | 467 pts | |||
69. | LANGTON Killian | 2005 | IRL | COUNTY SLIGO SWIMMING CLUB | 00:27.47 | +0.66 | 441 pts | |||
--- | DE CELIS MONTALBAN Sergio | 2000 | ESP | CLUB NATACIO SABADELL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | VILLEJUIF NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |